1
BELMANS Lennert
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20020215
U17M
38´21"
2
VERVOORT Wout
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010106
JUNIOR
38´36"
+0´15"
3
YOUNG Jenson
OLDFIELD/ PAUL MILNES E
GBR20010614
JUNIOR
38´41"
+0´20"
4
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20010810
JUNIOR
39´08"
+0´47"
5
BERVOETS Michael
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20010209
JUNIOR
40´00"
+1´39"
6
WILLEMS Robbe
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20011029
JUNIOR
40´44"
+2´23"
7
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020204
U17M
41´16"
+2´55"
8
MEEUSEN Ruben
WAC TEAM
BEL20021211
U17M
41´35"
+3´14"
9
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011218
JUNIOR
41´56"
+3´35"
10
HARTER Luca
STEVENS RACING TEAM - JUNIOREN
GER20020923
JUNIOR
41´56"
+3´35"
11
TIMMER Maiko
DE PEDDELAARS
NED20020820
U17M
41´58"
+3´37"
12
LAURYSSEN Rik
WAC TEAM
BEL20020724
U17M
42´13"
+3´52"
13
VAN DIJCK Jonas
WAC TEAM
BEL20020820
U17M
42´16"
+3´55"
14
UPTEGROVE Pete
WVSCHIJNDEL
NED20010123
JUNIOR
42´16"
+3´55"
15
PEDERIVA Simone
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
ITA20010524
JUNIOR
42´41"
+4´20"
16
VAN DEN HURK Noud
JVR DE BATAUWERS
NED20020925
U17M
42´48"
+4´27"
17
VAN DER LOOIJ Simon
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20020727
U17M
43´27"
+5´06"
18
DE CLERCQ Seppe
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020416
U17M
43´37"
+5´16"
19
OMLOOP Mats
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20021014
U17M
44´09"
+5´48"
20
JANSSEN Wout
WAC TEAM
BEL20020129
U17M
44´12"
+5´51"
21
BRASPENNING Joris
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20010125
JUNIOR
44´56"
+6´35"
22
VAN KORVEN Jens
HET SNELLE WIEL
NED20020617
JUNIOR
45´21"
+7´00"
23
ROMBAUTS Daan
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20011119
JUNIOR
1 r
24
DHOOGE Romeo
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL20020822
U17M
1 r
25
VELTER Ruben
TWC TEMPO VELDHOVEN
NED20020227
U17M
2 r
DNF
HUIJBREGTS Niels
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
NED20021017
U17M
DNF
BLEYENBERG Jado
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020208
U17M
DNF
VAN LAER Lars
WAC TEAM
BEL20020905
U17M
DNF
DE SMET Nicolas
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20010220
JUNIOR
Close