1
VAN KESSEL Corne
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
NED19910807
EL.CMC
1H01´24"
2
AERNOUTS Jim
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19890323
EL.CMC
1H01´48"
+0´24"
3
AERTS Thijs
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19961103
U23CMC
1H02´07"
+0´43"
4
VAN DER POEL David
CORENDON - CIRCUS
NED19920615
EL.CMC
1H02´35"
+1´11"
5
MEEUSEN Tom
CORENDON - CIRCUS
BEL19881107
EL.CMC
1H02´35"
+1´11"
6
WOUTERS Sieben
CREAFIN - TUV SUD
NED19960623
U23.C
1H02´35"
+1´11"
7
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850620
EL.CMC
1H02´42"
+1´18"
8
PEETERS Yannick
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19961115
U23CMC
1H03´39"
+2´15"
9
VANDEBOSCH Victor
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19980122
U23
1H03´41"
+2´17"
10
LIESSENS Jarno
CREAFIN - TUV SUD
BEL19980125
U23
1H03´41"
+2´17"
11
SMETS Gert
STEYLAERTS - 777
BEL19970926
U23.C
1H03´51"
+2´27"
12
JOSEPH Thomas
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961206
U23.C
1H03´51"
+2´27"
13
MEIN Thomas
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
GBR19990112
U23
1H04´16"
+2´52"
14
ROMBOUTS Seppe
CREAFIN - TUV SUD
BEL19980514
U23.C
1H04´31"
+3´07"
15
WUYTS Mathijs
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19980730
U23
1H04´47"
+3´23"
16
SIEMONS Julian
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL19991016
U23
1H04´54"
+3´30"
17
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19911008
EL.CZC
1H05´11"
+3´47"
18
KOPECKY Tomas
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
CZE20000408
JUNIOR
1H05´13"
+3´49"
19
DEWULF Maxim
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000829
JUNIOR
1H05´31"
+4´07"
20
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
TARTELETTO ISOREX - CX TEAM
BEL19880330
ELITE
1H05´34"
+4´10"
21
TIELEN Dario
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19941113
ELITE
1H05´46"
+4´22"
22
DE SMET Thibaut
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19990507
U23.C
1H05´46"
+4´22"
23
PEERS Nick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19981224
U23
1H06´03"
+4´39"
24
VRACHTEN Arne
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19990223
U23.C
1H06´24"
+5´00"
25
DE VET Sander
WAC TEAM
BEL20000916
JUNIOR
1H06´36"
+5´12"
26
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL19961210
U23
1H07´05"
+5´41"
27
DE MEYER Senne
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19960529
U23
1H07´09"
+5´45"
28
LEAERTS Yelle
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19941105
ELITE
2 r
29
TRIGO Florian
UV FOURMISIENNE
FRA19941121
ELITE
2 r
30
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
VDB CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000404
JUNIOR
2 r
31
MASON Cameron
ENDURA - PEDAL POWER
GBR20000818
JUNIOR
3 r
32
CLYNHENS Jens
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000408
JUNIOR
3 r
33
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL20000210
JUNIOR
3 r
34
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
WAC TEAM
BEL19980101
U23
3 r
35
DE WIT Edwin
RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19830430
ELITE
3 r
36
KUYPERS Gerben
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL20000201
JUNIOR
3 r
37
ERIKSSON David
ART-V CYCLING TEAM
SWE19951121
ELITE
3 r
38
KOYEN Niels
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910727
ELITE
4 r
39
COVER Leonardo
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
ITA20000519
JUNIOR
5 r
40
MEELBERGHS Pieter
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19880507
ELITE
5 r
41
GOOSEN Wouter
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860310
ELITE
5 r
42
SEELEN Jurgen
HET SNELLE WIEL
NED20000211
U23
5 r
43
CAREME Grégory
DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO
BEL19991003
U23
5 r
44
MUSEEUW Stefano
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19970601
U23.C
5 r
45
BARBOSA Márcio
AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI
POR19860220
EL.CMC
5 r
46
MOORE Darnell
CALDWELL CYCLES
IRL19960827
ELITE
5 r
47
FORRESTER Alexander
WWW.ZEPNAT.COM - LAZER HELMETS - AMERICA
GBR19781010
ELITE
6 r
48
ROBERTSON Finlay
DERWENTSIDE CC
GBR19981020
U23
6 r
49
WILLIAMS Joe
ASFRA RACING TEAM
GBR19980909
U23
6 r
50
STUER Kwinten
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL19991121
U23
6 r
51
EHLERT Marco
WV SCHIJNDEL
NED20000530
U23
6 r
52
CANEVA Mauro
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE-
ITA19970916
U23
6 r
53
RIENTS Jesse
KUHL CYCLING TEAM
USA19770826
MASTER
6 r
54
MERTENS Cedric
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991208
U23
6 r
55
KAJI Tetsuki
INDIVIDUEEL
JPN19991217
U23
7 r
56
RUNHAAR Marvin
BEEBIKES-NUTSWERK CYCLING TEAM
NED19970204
U23
7 r
57
STEPHAN Felix
TUSPO WEENDE-
GER19920415
ELITE
7 r
58
TRIGO Baptiste
UV FOURMISIENNE
FRA19971028
U23
8 r
59
HEYMES Gauthier
CC SARREBOURGEOIS-
FRA19950628
ELITE
8 r
DNF
SWEECK Diether
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19931217
EL.CMC
DNF
SIEBENS Gianni
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19980717
U23
DNF
VERDONCK Andres
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20001216
JUNIOR
DNF
DEKKER Jens
CORENDON-CIRCUS
NED19981213
U23
Close