1
MEEUSSEN Witse
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010308
JUNIOR
39´20"
2
CORTJENS Ryan
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010108
JUNIOR
39´56"
+0´36"
3
RONHAAR Pim
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
NED20010720
JUNIOR
39´56"
+0´36"
4
VERBURG Luke
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
NED20010512
JUNIOR
39´57"
+0´37"
5
BELMANS Lennert
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20020215
U17M
39´58"
+0´38"
6
WYSEURE Joran
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010109
JUNIOR
40´04"
+0´44"
7
VERVOORT Wout
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010106
JUNIOR
40´09"
+0´49"
8
HUYBS Ward
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021121
U17M
40´13"
+0´53"
9
VERMOOTE Jelle
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010829
JUNIOR
40´41"
+1´21"
10
PEIRENS Yente
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20010806
JUNIOR
40´47"
+1´27"
11
KARS Hugo
ARTV DE ADELAAR
NED20020703
U17M
40´48"
+1´28"
12
BOVEN Lars
CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER OFFROAD TEAM
NED20010813
JUNIOR
40´48"
+1´28"
13
ALVARADO Salvador
LARES - DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
NED20020317
U17M
41´05"
+1´45"
14
UPTEGROVE Pete
WVSCHIJNDEL
NED20010123
JUNIOR
41´09"
+1´49"
15
TANGUY Maxan
UNION CYCLISTE MORLAISIENNE
FRA20011026
JUNIOR
41´12"
+1´52"
16
DE LAET Tomas
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010721
JUNIOR
41´17"
+1´57"
17
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20010810
JUNIOR
41´22"
+2´02"
18
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020109
U17M
42´06"
+2´46"
19
DE MAERE Alessio
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20020423
U17M
42´07"
+2´47"
20
VAN DER DRIFT Twan
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED20021102
U17M
42´26"
+3´06"
21
DEBAELE Jorre
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20010907
JUNIOR
42´39"
+3´19"
22
VAN HOFTEN Levi
JVR DE BATAUWERS
NED20021107
U17M
42´56"
+3´36"
23
VREESWIJK Noah
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20011223
JUNIOR
42´57"
+3´37"
24
TRIO Victor
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20020303
U17M
43´02"
+3´42"
25
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020204
U17M
43´08"
+3´48"
26
DELNOIJE Remon
TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID LIMBURG
NED20010713
JUNIOR
43´23"
+4´03"
27
VAN DEN BOOM Luca
WV DE JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT
NED20010529
JUNIOR
43´37"
+4´17"
28
BUIJS Quinten
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED20020419
U17M
43´37"
+4´17"
29
CALLEWAERT Andreas
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20020112
U17M
43´40"
+4´20"
30
VANPRAET Ruben
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20020405
U17M
43´46"
+4´26"
31
COIGNARD Paul
UC ALENÇON DAMIGNY
FRA20010623
JUNIOR
43´55"
+4´35"
32
PHILIPPE william
AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORBREIZH
FRA20021003
JUNIOR
44´03"
+4´43"
33
DE VOS Wannes
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010327
JUNIOR
44´15"
+4´55"
34
LAEVENS Justin
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20010309
JUNIOR
44´20"
+5´00"
35
DE CLERCQ Seppe
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020416
U17M
44´43"
+5´23"
36
VANPARIJS Tjorven
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20011105
JUNIOR
45´03"
+5´43"
37
DENAEGHEL Brent
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20020729
U17M
45´15"
+5´55"
38
DE VOS Sander
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020410
U17M
45´29"
+6´09"
39
VAN CUTSEM Senna
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20011027
JUNIOR
1 r
40
DEWEERDT Tiebe
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20020625
U17M
1 r
41
HUYBS Lennert
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021121
U17M
1 r
42
ROBIN Matthys
AC LEONARDE
FRA20020702
2 r
43
JORISSEN Senne
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020110
U17M
2 r
44
VAN ACKER Jasper
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20010101
JUNIOR
3 r
DNF
VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
NED20020628
U17M
DNF
SALOMEZ Ydris
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010227
JUNIOR
DNF
LAVERGE Maxim
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20010418
JUNIOR
DNF
DE ROECK Mathis
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20021114
U17M
Close