1. 4 CZE19910809 HNÍK Karel ATLAS RÖMERS HAUSBÄCKEREI 00:41:48 00:00:00 60
2. 1 CZE19910804 NESVADBA Jan KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:41:51 00:00:03 50
3. 13 CZE19911227 FRIML Jakub SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:41:56 00:00:08 45
4. 3 CZE19920501 LASÁK Matěj SUNDANCE TJ OPAVA 00:41:59 00:00:11 40
5. 5 CZE19920317 POLNICKÝ Radek EMPELLA CZECH TEAM 00:42:01 00:00:13 35
6. 2 CZE19920809 BOROŠ Michael Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:42:29 00:00:41 30
7. 11 CZE19910412 ŠIMERLE Michal KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:42:48 00:01:00 28
8. 8 CZE19920301 PAPRSTKA Tomáš SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:43:04 00:01:16 26
9. 7 CZE19910710 PAUR Ondřej AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 00:43:21 00:01:33 24
10. 9 CZE19910327 SVOBODA Milan SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:43:25 00:01:37 22
11. 12 CZE19910608 ČERNÝ Michael Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:43:29 00:01:41 20
12. 6 CZE19920611 DVORSKÝ David MAPEI - CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:43:57 00:02:09 19
13. 14 CZE19910422 BAUER Patrik SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:44:07 00:02:19 18
14. 17 CZE19920628 VESELÝ Daniel SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:44:18 00:02:30 17
15. 27 CZE19911025 ROHLÍK Jakub Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:44:21 00:02:33 16
16. 26 CZE19920714 MOULE Karel TJ Stadion Louny 00:45:11 00:03:23 15
17. 20 CZE19910711 KODEJŠ Jan ATLAS RÖMERS HAUSBÄCKEREI 00:45:14 00:03:26 14
18. 39 CZE19911213 HOŠEK Josef TJ FAVORIT Brno 00:45:35 00:03:47 13
19. 16 CZE19911216 ŘEHÁK Martin SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:45:44 00:03:56 12
20. 10 SVK19910723 MEDVEĎ Matej CK ŽP Šport a.s. 00:45:51 00:04:03 11
21. 15 CZE19910405 STÖHR Jan KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:46:14 00:04:26 10
22. 21 CZE19910627 SUCHÝ Josef JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 00:46:28 00:04:40 9
23. 24 CZE19920314 KYSEL Ondřej MAPEI - CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:46:44 00:04:56 8
24. 19 CZE19920422 PAPEŽ Vojtěch Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:47:16 00:05:28 7
25. 38 CZE19921211 VLK Martin SP KOLO 00:47:36 00:05:48 6
26. 18 CZE199104051 STÖHR Pavel KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:47:40 00:05:52 5
27. 23 CZE19911107 DAVÍDEK Marco SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:47:45 00:05:57 4
28. 41 CZE19910921 HYNEK Dominik DEKHOME CANNONDALE 00:47:49 00:06:01 3
29. 37 CZE19911202 PIPEK Ondřej SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:48:22 00:06:34 2
30. 40 CZE19920926 VEČEŘA Jakub TJ FAVORIT Brno 00:48:42 00:06:54 1
31. 28 CZE19910828 KOČÍ Michal TJ CYKLOPRAG 00:48:49 00:07:01
32. 25 CZE19910803 HOLAS Jakub TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 1
33. 35 CZE19920618 REZEK Dominik BIKE 2000 1
34. 36 CZE19920724 ŠTĚPÁNÍK Jiří MAPEI - CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1
35. 30 CZE19920504 TOMÁNEK Matěj TJ CYKLOPRAG 1
36. 33 CZE19911126 FIŠERA Miloš SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 1
37. 42 CZE19920201 JUREČKA Vojtěch SUNDANCE TJ OPAVA 2
Close