1 NESVADBA Jan KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 60 50 50 50 45 60 50 180 0 500
2 HNÍK Karel ATLAS RÖMERS HAUSBÄCKEREI 19 60 60 35 60 45 60 135 0 455
3 POLNICKÝ Radek EMPELLA CZECH TEAM 40 28 35 45 50 35 35 150 0 390
4 LASÁK Matěj SUNDANCE TJ OPAVA 50 40 40 60 40 30 45 90 0 365
5 PAPRSTKA Tomáš SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 35 16 26 40 35 50 40 120 0 346
6 BOROŠ Michael Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 45 45 30 28 24 40 30 105 0 323
7 ŠIMERLE Michal KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 24 24 28 30 30 26 22 78 0 240
8 PAUR Ondřej AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 26 26 24 26 28 18 26 66 0 222
9 VESELÝ Daniel SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 22 7 17 19 22 28 28 84 0 220
10 SVOBODA Milan SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 15 35 22 24 26 22 19 72 0 220
11 ČERNÝ Michael Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 20 22 20 22 19 13 0 51 0 167
12 DVORSKÝ David MAPEI - CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 28 30 19 12 0 14 0 60 0 163
13 HOŠEK Josef TJ FAVORIT Brno 0 0 13 15 20 24 20 57 0 149
14 BAUER Patrik SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 16 17 18 18 17 9 15 36 0 137
15 ŘEHÁK Martin SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 17 14 12 13 15 3 13 48 0 132
16 STÖHR Jan KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 12 19 10 17 18 11 14 39 0 130
17 KODEJŠ Jan ATLAS RÖMERS HAUSBÄCKEREI 6 15 14 0 16 17 16 42 0 126
18 FRIML Jakub SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 18 18 45 20 0 0 0 9 0 110
19 PAPEŽ Vojtěch Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 9 13 7 11 12 15 17 30 0 107
20 ROHLÍK Jakub Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 10 0 16 8 0 16 18 33 0 101
21 STÖHR Pavel KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 14 12 5 16 13 19 4 21 0 100
22 VAKOČ Petr Dukla Praha 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 54 0 74
23 MOULE Karel TJ Stadion Louny 0 11 15 14 14 0 0 18 0 72
24 SUCHÝ Josef JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 11 10 9 5 7 6 12 15 0 70
25 RAJCHART Josef SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 45 0 69
26 MEDVEĎ Matej CK ŽP Šport a.s. 30 20 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
27 SEDLÁČEK Marek S.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA 7 8 0 0 0 0 9 24 0 48
28 DAVÍDEK Marco SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 5 9 4 10 10 0 8 0 0 46
29 HYNEK Dominik DEKHOME CANNONDALE 0 0 3 2 0 12 0 27 0 44
30 VLK Martin SP KOLO 0 0 6 6 0 4 11 12 0 39
31 PIPEK Ondřej SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 0 0 2 7 9 7 10 0 0 35
32 KOČÍ Michal TJ CYKLOPRAG 2 5 0 3 8 5 0 6 0 29
33 VEČEŘA Jakub TJ FAVORIT Brno 0 0 1 9 11 8 0 0 0 29
34 HOLAS Jakub TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 13 0 0 0 6 0 6 3 0 28
35 KYSEL Ondřej MAPEI - CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 8 6 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 26
36 ŠTĚPÁNÍK Jiří MAPEI - CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 0 0 0 1 0 10 7 0 0 18
37 TOMÁNEK Matěj TJ CYKLOPRAG 1 3 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 9
38 POŘÍZ Martin CT MLADÁ BOLESLAV 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 6
39 REZEK Dominik BIKE 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
40 HULA Daniel TJ SOKOL Topolčany 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
41 SUCHÁR Tomáš TJ SOKOL Topolčany 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
42 FIŠERA Miloš SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
43 FOLVARČNÝ Kristián TJ SLEZAN Frýdek - Místek 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Close