1. 1 CZE19950103 POKORNÝ Karel Johnson Controls TJ Auto Škoda 00:44:24 00:00:00 60
2. 4 CZE19951219 VASTL Jan ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 00:45:29 00:01:05 50
3. 2 CZE19960509 ŤOUPALÍK Adam ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 00:45:37 00:01:13 45
4. 8 CZE19961003 HONZÍK Jakub Johnson Controls TJ Auto Škoda 00:46:19 00:01:55 40
5. 3 CZE19960630 LEHKÝ Roman KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:46:27 00:02:03 35
6. 5 CZE19950516 SVRČINA Karel S.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA 00:46:29 00:02:05 30
7. 7 CZE19960113 DEJMEK Martin ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 00:46:50 00:02:26 28
8. 13 CZE19951016 BROKEŠ Rostislav MAPEI CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:46:52 00:02:28 26
9. 6 CZE19951216 KUBÍN Filip ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 00:47:14 00:02:50 24
10. 10 CZE19960606 KOVÁŘ Jan MAPEI CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:47:27 00:03:03 22
11. 17 CZE19950426 ZRŮST Adam KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:48:21 00:03:57 20
12. 19 CZE19960618 PETRUŠ Jiří ACS DRAK VRBNO 00:48:43 00:04:19 19
13. 16 CZE19960727 PREJDA Václav S.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA 00:48:52 00:04:28 18
14. 15 CZE19960703 ŠÍREK Adrian KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:48:55 00:04:31 17
15. 9 CZE19960203 VRÁNA Dominik KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:49:07 00:04:43 16
16. 22 CZE19960709 JINDRA Šimon KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:49:15 00:04:51 15
17. 29 CZE19961125 ANDRŠ Jakub KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:50:37 00:06:13 14
18. 12 CZE19950623 LACINA Jan Team Louny 00:51:29 00:07:05 13
19. 20 CZE19960903 CHARVÁT Jan Johnson Controls TJ Auto Škoda 00:51:37 00:07:13 12
20. 14 CZE19961018 BARTOŇ Jan REMERX-MERIDA TEAM Kolín 00:52:32 00:08:08 11
21. 45 CZE19950325 RYBA Jan AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 00:53:06 00:08:42 10
22. 23 CZE19960630 LANGR Štěpán REMERX-MERIDA TEAM Kolín 1 9
23. 34 CZE19960510 VOKOUN Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 1 8
24. 35 CZE19960118 TUREK Lukáš REMERX-MERIDA TEAM Kolín 1 7
25. 43 CZE19960724 BECHYNĚ Matěj TJ KOVO PRAHA 1 6
26. 42 CZE19960213 JUREČKA Jiří Polabští cyklisté 1 5
27. 25 CZE19960211 JÍLEK Filip TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 1 4
28. 46 CZE19951023 NEUMAN Dominik TJ FAVORIT Brno 1 3
Nenastoupili
47 STEJSKAL Přemysl TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy
Nedokončili
33 PLIML Martin TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
38 MOTYČKA Tomáš Johnson Controls TJ Auto Škoda
Close