[1st Place]
1
Scott Law
Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling
[2nd Place]
2
124.25
Tristan Uhl (1 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
168160
Team Ccr Roofing
[3rd Place]
3
127.79
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Linden, NJ
288133
4
131.33
Cesar Serna
Tulsa
527248
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
6
138.41
Evan Bausbacher (2 - Cat1)
Richardson, TX
387450
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek
7
141.95
Michael Sheehan (3 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
323876
Meteor X Giordana
8
145.49
Samuel Lear (4 - Cat1)
Wimberley, TX
324478
Volharden
9
149.03
Mat Stephens (5 - Cat1)
Dallas, TX
178970
Bicycles Plus Racing
10
152.57
Justin McQuerry (6 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
299251
Giant Lakeside - Audi Mckinney
11
156.11
Colin Strickland (7 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
338708
[Team 2nd Place]
12
159.65
Zach Stein (8 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
480760
Team Ccr Roofing
[Team 1st Place]
13
163.19
Nicholas Torraca (1 - Pro)
Grapevine, TX
338924
Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling
14
166.73
Preston Glace (9 - Cat1)
Cedar Park, TX
412090
Super Squadra Pb Eliel Cycling
15
170.27
Camden Vodicka (2 - Pro)
Chula Vista
418889
Destil-Parkhotel Valkenburg
16
173.81
Brady Reed
Magnolia Tx
387057
Strike Cycling
17
177.35
Spencer Seggebruch (10 - Cat1)
Dixon Il
320838
Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
18
180.89
Stefan Rothe (11 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
205741
Elbowz Racing
19
184.43
Alex Carmona (12 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
339504
Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney Pb
20
187.97
John Ryan (13 - Cat1)
North Richland Hills, TX
240838
Matrix/Rbm
[Team 2nd Place]
21
191.51
Beau Edwards (14 - Cat1)
West Lake Hills, TX
279653
Team Ccr Roofing
22
195.05
Chris Carlson (15 - Cat1)
Mckinney, TX
6135
Matrix/Rbm
23
198.59
Bryan Marshall (16 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
248925
Daswow Racing
[Team 1st Place]
24
202.13
George Simpson (3 - Pro)
Fort Collins, CO
399388
Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling
25
205.67
Jacob Schofield (17 - Cat1)
San Antonio, TX
395791
Bicycle Heaven | Pva
26
209.21
David Gaona
Arlington, TX
509492
Rudys Ritas Bp
27
212.75
Jefferey May (18 - Cat1)
Greenville, TX
325930
Merritt Hawkins Amn / Sun & Ski
28
216.29
mason quintana (19 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
187231
Das Wow Racing
29
219.83
Justin Stanley (20 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
386614
Elbowz Racing
30
223.37
Collin Davis (21 - Cat1)
Roanoke, TX
225276
Bicycles Plus Racing
31
226.91
John Martin (1 - Cat2)
Houston, TX
287196
Donkey Label Racing
[Team 2nd Place]
32
230.45
Michael Pincus (22 - Cat1)
College Station, TX
254929
Team Ccr Roofing
33
233.99
Paul Carty (23 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
316954
Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney Pb
34
237.53
Mario Arroyave (24 - Cat1)
Waxahachie, TX
224500
Elevate/Khs
35
241.07
Chris Lutz (25 - Cat1)
San Antonio, TX
49518
Bicycle Heaven/Pva
DNF
Steven Wheeler
Austin, TX
152962
Super Squadra/ Bicycle Sport Sh
DNF
David Wenger
Austin, TX
89282
Super Squadra P/B Eliel Cycling
DNF
Erin Elliott
Oklahoma City, OK
225120
Wheeler Dealer Racing
DNF
Owen Shott
Jacksonville Beach, FL
387697
Velobrew
DNF
Loren Dodson
Austin, TX
222625
DNF
Isaac Porterfield
Bertram, TX
342580
Elbowz Racing
DNF
TC Porterfield
Bertram
310983
Elbowz Racing
DNF
Tyler Stewart
Austin, TX
354880
Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney Pb
Close