1 142 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON // SRAM RACING 25 03:07:29 8
2 2 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 33 03:07:29 5
3 152 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 03:07:29 3
4 171 GILLOW Shara
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 31 03:07:29 1
5 151 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 34 03:07:29
6 173 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 03:07:29
7 1 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 03:07:29
8 144 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
FRA
CANYON // SRAM RACING 26 03:07:32
9 143 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON // SRAM RACING 24 03:07:32
10 31 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 03:10:08
11 14 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
TREK - DROPS 21 03:10:08
12 12 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
TREK - DROPS 29 03:10:08
13 104 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 31 03:10:08
14 23 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 03:10:08
15 5 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 03:10:08
16 175 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 19 03:10:08
17 45 REIS Daniela
POR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 25 03:10:08
18 16 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - DROPS 29 03:10:08
19 3 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina
FIN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 03:10:08
20 153 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 31 03:10:08
21 162 DE OLIVEIRA Flavia
BRA
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 37 03:10:08
22 174 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 03:10:08
23 154 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 03:10:08
24 176 SLIK Rozanne
NED
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 03:10:08
25 64 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
BEPINK 26 03:10:08
26 111 PALADIN Asja
ITA
VALCAR PBM 24 03:10:08
27 82 SOET Aafke
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 03:10:08
28 4 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 03:10:08
29 86 GRINCZER Natalie
GBR
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 03:10:08
30 34 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 03:10:08
31 44 RIABCHENKO Tetiana
UKR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 29 03:10:08
32 141 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON // SRAM RACING 29 03:10:17
33 62 MORZENTI Lisa
ITA
BEPINK 20 03:14:52
34 155 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 03:14:52
35 122 GAß Daniela
GER
38 03:18:13
36 223 CEYSSAT Loriane
FRA
24 03:18:13
37 236 PITEL Edwige
FRA
51 03:18:13
38 261 ALLIN Pauline
FRA
23 03:18:13
39 85 MAES Elise
LUX
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 03:18:13
40 183 CEOLONI Anna
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 27 03:18:13
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 145 items
41 285 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
BELGIUM 25 03:18:13
42 76 ROSSATO Beatrice
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 03:18:13
43 124 MAKISE Tsubasa
JPN
33 03:18:13
44 103 MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina
ESP
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 22 03:18:13
45 246 DE GAST Belle
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 27 03:19:02
46 125 FRANCKE Agnieta
NED
28 03:19:02
47 163 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 22 03:19:02
48 266 GRANGIER India
FRA
18 03:19:04
49 284 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
BELGIUM 23 03:19:04
50 24 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 29 03:19:04
51 283 ROTMAN Lotte
BEL
BELGIUM 19 03:19:04
52 221 SOUYRIS Manon
FRA
25 03:19:04
53 166 PERCHTOLD Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 25 03:19:04
54 52 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 03:19:04
55 281 BEX Nathalie
BEL
BELGIUM 20 03:19:04
56 282 DRUYTS Jessy
BEL
BELGIUM 24 03:19:04
57 256 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
20 03:19:04
58 43 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 22 03:19:04
59 105 COLBORNE Henrietta
GBR
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 20 03:19:04
60 211 MIDELET Alphanie
FRA
22 03:19:04
61 263 LAHAYE Lucie
FRA
21 03:19:04
62 233 GEORGE Jennifer
GBR
35 03:19:04
63 55 GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 31 03:19:04
64 161 KERN Špela
SLO
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 28 03:19:04
65 35 TREVISI Anna
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 26 03:19:04
66 106 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 28 03:19:04
67 184 CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth
VEN
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 26 03:19:04
68 75 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 03:19:04
69 114 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 03:19:04
70 145 RIFFEL Christa
GER
CANYON // SRAM RACING 20 03:19:04
71 61 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
BEPINK 22 03:19:04
72 113 ZANETTIN Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 21 03:19:04
73 164 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 22 03:19:04
74 21 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 24 03:19:04
75 202 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
18 03:19:04
76 232 SHARPE Alice
IRL
24 03:19:04
77 13 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - DROPS 21 03:19:04
78 243 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 03:19:04
79 241 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 21 03:19:04
80 115 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 03:19:04
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 145 items
81 182 VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya
UKR
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 43 03:19:04
82 131 RIPOLL SABATE Teresa
ESP
21 03:19:04
83 123 COLYN Catherine
RSA
22 03:19:04
84 112 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 25 03:19:04
85 185 KIRÁLY Mónika
HUN
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 35 03:19:04
86 226 HERNANDEZ Audrey
FRA
27 03:19:04
87 156 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 03:19:04
88 91 POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING 31 03:19:04
89 94 SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Paula
ESP
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING 21 03:19:04
90 42 VAN HOEK Lotte
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 27 03:19:04
91 286 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
BEL
BELGIUM 24 03:19:04
92 66 MEDVEDOVA Tereza
SVK
BEPINK 22 03:19:04
93 242 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 26 03:19:04
94 15 PAYTON Hannah
GBR
TREK - DROPS 24 03:19:04
95 172 BRAVARD Charlotte
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 03:19:04
96 84 ROE Eileen
GBR
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 03:19:04
97 26 VIECELI Lara
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 25 03:19:04
98 63 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
BEPINK 20 03:19:04
99 132 FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel
ESP
20 03:19:04
100 71 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 03:19:04
101 22 BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 03:19:04
102 56 TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 03:19:28
103 245 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 28 03:19:28
104 276 SÜßEMILCH Laura
GER
21 03:19:38
105 251 KNIBBE Bonne
NED
30 03:20:04
106 51 LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 03:20:07
107 53 MARTINS Maria
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 03:20:40
108 252 BAKS Marissa
NED
20 03:23:03
109 273 DIETRICH Jacqueline
GER
22 03:24:01
110 201 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
ESP
18 03:29:37
111 95 VERSTICHELEN Femke
BEL
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING 34 DNF
112 74 PISCIALI Francesca
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 DNF
113 203 ISAN BERGA Marina
ESP
24 DNF
114 205 PACIOS PUJADO Mª Merce
ESP
35 DNF
115 253 WASMUS Nienke
NED
19 DNF
116 235 MOTTRAM Stephanie
GBR
30 DNF
117 54 SILVA Soraia
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 DNF
118 224 DEVI Camille
FRA
28 DNF
119 92 DOBRYNINA Kseniia
RUS
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING 24 DNF
120 275 ROBB Lisa
GER
27 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 145 items
121 234 MORENO ROCA Alexandra
ESP
18 DNF
122 225 GUGLIELMI Aline
FRA
19 DNF
123 222 CANTELE Pauline
FRA
26 DNF
124 181 BALDUCCI Francesca
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 22 DNF
125 32 HAGIWARA Mayuko
JPN
ALE CIPOLLINI 32 DNF
126 262 KORMOS Veronika
HUN
26 DNF
127 215 DREVILLE Anabelle
FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 DNF
128 121 HOOGEBOOM Roos
NED
36 DNF
129 186 MARTURANO Greta
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 20 DNF
130 11 CHRISTIAN Anna
GBR
TREK - DROPS 23 DNF
131 136 MARTIN MARTIN Isabel
ESP
19 DNF
132 6 JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
133 101 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
ITA
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 24 DNF
134 73 PERINI Chiara
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 DNF
135 65 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
BEPINK 21 DNF
136 254 NEEFJES Tessa
NED
22 DNF
137 102 GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa
ESP
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 19 DNF
138 214 COBB Alice
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 23 DNF
139 272 BÜCHLER Elena
GER
32 DNF
140 206 BLANCO CALBET Iurani
ESP
20 DNF
141 264 MORICHON Anaïs
FRA
19 DNF
142 41 DOCX Mieke
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 22 DNF
143 165 NOVIKOVA Olena
UKR
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 35 DNF
144 72 CAUZ Francesca
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 26 DNF
145 271 AZNAR TORRES Cristina
ESP
28 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 145 of 145 items
Close