1 183 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 24 3:02:55 40
2 141 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 3:02:55 15
3 62 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 3:02:55 6
4 117 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 3:02:55
5 92 EWAN Caleb
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 3:02:55
6 81 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 3:02:55
7 12 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 3:02:55
8 5 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 3:02:55
9 156 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 3:02:55
10 41 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 3:02:55
11 135 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 3:02:55
12 32 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 3:02:55
13 173 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 22 3:02:55
14 126 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 3:02:55
15 25 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 3:02:55
16 194 FRAME Alex
NZL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 3:02:55
17 116 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 3:02:55
18 161 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 3:02:55
19 105 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 3:02:55
20 95 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 3:02:55
21 74 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 3:02:55
22 35 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 3:02:55
23 65 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 3:02:55
24 52 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 3:02:55
25 33 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 3:02:55
26 31 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 3:02:55
27 45 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 3:02:55
28 34 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 3:02:55
29 181 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 3:02:55
30 101 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 3:02:55
31 7 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 3:02:55
32 137 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 3:02:55
33 151 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 3:02:55
34 2 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 3:02:55
35 85 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 3:02:55
36 72 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 3:02:55
37 163 GIOUX Romain
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 32 3:02:55
38 3 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 3:02:55
39 61 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 3:02:55
40 186 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 3:02:55
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 137 items
41 24 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:02:55
42 53 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 34 3:02:55
43 26 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 3:02:55
44 17 MONTAGUTI Matteo
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 3:02:55
45 197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 3:02:55
46 11 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 3:02:55
47 193 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 3:02:55
48 76 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 3:02:55
49 1 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 3:02:55
50 147 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 3:02:55
51 94 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 3:02:55
52 174 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 3:02:55
53 84 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 3:02:55
54 51 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 28 3:02:55
55 54 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 3:02:55
56 71 FIRSANOV Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 36 3:02:55
57 155 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27 3:02:55
58 96 KLUGE Roger
GER
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 3:02:55
59 57 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 24 3:02:55
60 171 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 3:02:55
61 66 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 3:02:55
62 44 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 3:02:55
63 16 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 3:02:55
64 144 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 3:02:55
65 37 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 3:02:55
66 15 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 3:02:55
67 91 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
26 3:02:55
68 111 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 3:02:55
69 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 3:02:55
70 134 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 3:02:55
71 154 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 3:02:55
72 114 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 3:02:55
73 164 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 3:02:55
74 47 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 3:02:55
75 42 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 3:02:55
76 46 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 3:02:55
77 107 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 3:02:55
78 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 3:02:55
79 56 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 29 3:02:55
80 23 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 3:02:55
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 137 items
81 165 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 3:02:55
82 27 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 3:02:55
83 152 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 21 3:02:55
84 43 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 3:02:55
85 103 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 3:02:55
86 196 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 3:02:55
87 157 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 3:02:55
88 63 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 3:02:55
89 93 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 3:02:55
90 55 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 3:02:55
91 36 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30 3:02:55
92 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 3:02:55
93 77 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 3:02:55
94 143 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 3:02:55
95 142 BELKOV Maxim
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 3:02:55
96 106 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 3:02:55
97 86 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 3:02:55
98 176 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 3:02:55
99 167 VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 3:02:55
100 112 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 3:02:55
101 13 CHEVRIER Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 3:02:55
102 123 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 3:02:55
103 14 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 3:02:55
104 6 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 3:02:55
105 184 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 3:02:55
106 136 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
ESP
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 37 3:02:55
107 124 DEBESAY Mekseb
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 3:02:55
108 175 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 3:02:55
109 133 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 3:02:55
110 191 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 3:02:55
111 195 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 3:02:55
112 4 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 3:02:55
113 182 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 3:02:55
114 125 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 3:02:55
115 87 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 3:02:55
116 187 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 3:02:55
117 162 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 3:03:14
118 127 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 3:03:14
119 73 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 3:03:14
120 172 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM SKY 25 3:03:21
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 137 items
121 104 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 3:03:27
122 115 MORKOV Michael
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 3:03:27
123 131 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 3:03:27
124 83 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 3:03:27
125 97 TUFT Svein
CAN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 41 3:03:27
126 102 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 3:03:27
127 75 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 3:03:27
128 146 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 3:03:27
129 166 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 3:03:27
130 132 CLARKE William
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 3:03:27
131 122 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 3:03:27
132 113 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 3:03:31
133 185 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 3:03:31
134 67 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 3:03:34
135 177 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 3:04:10
136 192 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 3:06:25
22 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 137 of 137 items
GC
1 117 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 11:06:36 6
2 5 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 11:06:39
3 183 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 24 11:06:39
4 62 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 11:06:41
5 156 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 11:06:43
6 141 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 11:06:43
7 92 EWAN Caleb
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 11:06:45
8 101 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 11:06:46
9 197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 11:06:46
10 47 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 11:06:46
11 32 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 11:06:47
12 126 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 11:06:47
13 12 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 11:06:48
14 105 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 11:06:48
15 81 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 11:06:49
16 173 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 22 11:06:49
17 135 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 11:06:49
18 194 FRAME Alex
NZL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 11:06:49
19 25 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 11:06:49
20 52 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 11:06:49
21 65 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 11:06:49
22 116 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 11:06:49
23 35 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 11:06:49
24 72 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 11:06:49
25 7 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 11:06:49
26 17 MONTAGUTI Matteo
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 11:06:49
27 34 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 11:06:49
28 181 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 11:06:49
29 53 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 34 11:06:49
30 147 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 11:06:49
31 186 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 11:06:49
32 31 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 11:06:49
33 33 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 11:06:49
34 61 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 11:06:49
35 1 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 11:06:49
36 94 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 11:06:49
37 45 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 11:06:49
38 137 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 11:06:49
39 24 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 11:06:49
40 154 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 11:06:49
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 -
41 2 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 11:06:49
42 191 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 11:06:49
43 26 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 11:06:49
44 114 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 11:06:49
45 16 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 11:06:49
46 151 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 11:06:49
47 171 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 11:06:49
48 195 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 11:06:49
49 44 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 11:06:49
50 111 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 11:06:49
51 91 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
26 11:06:49
52 124 DEBESAY Mekseb
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 11:06:49
53 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 11:06:49
54 84 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 11:06:49
55 14 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 11:06:49
56 37 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 11:06:49
57 66 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 11:06:49
58 106 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 11:06:49
59 51 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 28 11:06:49
60 95 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 11:06:49
61 174 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 11:06:49
62 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 11:06:49
63 165 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 11:06:49
64 144 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 11:06:49
65 56 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 29 11:06:49
66 187 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 11:06:49
67 27 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 11:06:49
68 155 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27 11:06:49
69 196 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 11:06:49
70 57 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 24 11:06:49
71 134 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 11:06:49
72 15 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 11:06:49
73 176 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 11:06:49
74 152 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 21 11:06:49
75 107 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 11:06:49
76 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 11:06:49
77 41 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 11:07:03
78 4 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 11:07:04
79 127 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 11:07:08
80 23 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 11:07:09
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 136 items
81 136 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
ESP
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 37 11:07:09
82 112 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 11:07:10
83 63 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 11:07:12
84 157 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 11:07:13
85 172 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM SKY 25 11:07:15
86 102 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 11:07:21
87 115 MORKOV Michael
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 11:07:21
88 146 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 11:07:21
89 97 TUFT Svein
CAN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 41 11:07:21
90 184 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 11:07:24
91 67 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 11:07:28
92 87 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 11:07:28
93 96 KLUGE Roger
GER
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 11:07:33
94 93 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 11:07:39
95 182 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 11:07:39
96 36 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30 11:07:49
97 83 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 11:08:11
98 142 BELKOV Maxim
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 11:08:45
99 86 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 11:08:46
100 177 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 11:08:59
101 143 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 11:09:15
102 113 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 11:09:25
103 76 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 11:10:52
104 42 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 11:10:52
105 46 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 11:10:53
106 74 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 11:10:54
107 71 FIRSANOV Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 36 11:10:54
108 54 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 11:10:55
109 161 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 11:10:56
110 85 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 11:10:56
111 11 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 11:10:56
112 43 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 11:10:56
113 163 GIOUX Romain
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 32 11:10:56
114 193 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 11:10:56
115 77 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 11:10:56
116 55 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 11:10:56
117 3 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 11:10:56
118 164 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 11:10:56
119 13 CHEVRIER Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 11:10:56
120 133 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 11:10:56
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 136 items
121 103 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 11:10:56
122 175 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 11:10:56
123 6 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 11:10:56
124 123 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 11:10:56
125 125 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 11:10:56
126 167 VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 11:10:56
127 162 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 11:11:14
128 73 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 11:11:15
129 132 CLARKE William
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 11:11:28
130 131 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 11:11:28
131 122 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 11:11:28
132 75 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 11:11:28
133 185 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 11:11:32
134 192 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 11:11:33
135 104 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 11:11:34
136 166 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 11:12:40
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 136 of 136 items
Close