1. 2 CZE20001112 SCHIERL Jakub REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 00:28:11 00:00:00 30
2. 11 CZE20010717 ŤOUPALÍK Jakub ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 00:28:14 00:00:03 29
3. 1 CZE20001009 MIKŠANÍK Vladimír ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí 00:28:14 00:00:03 28
4. 3 CZE20001115 KUNÁŠEK Josef KH Tour Czech cycling team 00:28:26 00:00:15 27
5. 16 CZE20010920 DUDEK Tomáš REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 00:28:50 00:00:39 26
6. 29 CZE20000911 KMÍNEK Vojtěch MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:29:20 00:01:09 25
7. 4 CZE20000724 TOMÁŠEK Alvin REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 00:29:22 00:01:11 24
8. 23 CZE20011115 JEŽEK Tomáš IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:29:26 00:01:15 23
9. 20 GER20000516 ZANKEL Jost Spandauer RV 1891 00:29:40 00:01:29 22
10. 6 CZE20001123 ŘÍMAN Jakub SK Jiří Team Ostrava 00:29:45 00:01:34 21
11. 12 CZE20010725 NOVÝ Jakub ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 00:29:46 00:01:35 20
12. 30 CZE20000223 ROHÁČEK Jakub MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:30:03 00:01:52 19
13. 7 CZE20001118 KAŠPAR Jan CK Slavoj Terezín 00:30:04 00:01:53 18
14. 5 CZE20000630 ARLT Karel G.BENEDIKT ŠVECCYKLOTEAM ŽELEČ 00:30:08 00:01:57 17
15. 18 CZE20010103 HNÍK Jakub KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ 00:30:10 00:01:59 16
16. 24 CZE20010720 HLADÍK Josef IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:30:49 00:02:38 15
17. 9 CZE20001207 ČECH Martin CK Slavoj Terezín 00:31:01 00:02:50 14
18. 17 CZE20010702 VÁVRA Erik ASK STARÁ VES NAD ONŘEJNICÍ 00:31:35 00:03:24 13
19. 14 CZE20010128 KOMÍNEK Luboš Dukla Praha 00:31:42 00:03:31 12
20. 26 CZE20010918 ŠTYCH Jan CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 00:32:22 00:04:11 11
21. 10 CZE20000107 VÍTKOVSKÝ Josef TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 00:32:36 00:04:25 10
22. 19 CZE20010502 HETFLEIŠ Petr KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ 00:32:58 00:04:47 9
23. 27 CZE20010303 RUNT Lukáš TJ Stadion Louny 00:33:11 00:05:00 8
24. 13 CZE20011216 ŠIMÁK Michal ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 00:33:42 00:05:31 7
25. 32 CZE20011207 FIALA Dominik PROFI SPORT CHEB 00:33:43 00:05:32 6
26. 21 GER20001226 VOß Pepe Spandauer RV 1891 00:34:03 00:05:52 5
27. 8 CZE20001003 BAUER Štěpán CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 00:34:03 00:05:52 4
28. 22 CZE20010919 HENDRYCH David TEAM BIKE PERŠTEJN 00:35:31 00:07:20 3
29. 28 CZE20011003 DOHNAL Jakub CK Bítovská 00:35:41 00:07:30 2
30. 31 CZE20011227 VOLTR Martin Dukla Praha 00:35:42 00:07:31 1
Close