1. 1 10047782887 ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:16:44 00:00:00 30
2. 5 10047765309 HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:16:54 00:00:10 29
3. 4 10036382559 SEIDEL Clea RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde 00:17:11 00:00:27 28
4. 3 10047282935 BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela SKC Tufo Prostějov 00:17:23 00:00:39 27
5. 2 10047257471 NOVOTNÁ Aneta ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 00:17:44 00:01:00 26
6. 13 10047257370 BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína Dukla Praha 00:17:58 00:01:14 25
7. 15 10047404082 PROŠKOVÁ Tereza TJ Stadion Louny 00:18:02 00:01:18 24
8. 11 10047358515 DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 00:18:07 00:01:23 23
9. 9 10047371144 NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela ETHIC SPORT 00:18:12 00:01:28 22
10. 6 10047324058 HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka Jaroslav KULHAVY Cycling Team 00:18:16 00:01:32 21
11. 10 10047329718 KLÍMOVÁ Natálie IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:18:20 00:01:36 20
12. 12 10047257774 MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 00:18:31 00:01:47 19
13. 17 10047412065 PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 00:18:39 00:01:55 18
14. 7 10047304557 VIKTOROVÁ Nela LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE 00:18:48 00:02:04 17
15. 14 10047776625 DLASKOVÁ Vanda TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:18:50 00:02:06 16
16. 18 10047416008 NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola ETHIC SPORT 00:19:09 00:02:25 15
17. 21 10047321836 BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa SHORT BIKE ACADEMY OPLETAL 00:19:20 00:02:36 14
18. 16 10047347805 MUNDLOVÁ Anna CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 00:19:31 00:02:47 13
19. 22 10047331031 ČERNÁ Karolína Dukla Praha 00:19:50 00:03:06 12
20. 24 10047403981 PARMOVÁ Barbora TJ Stadion Louny 00:19:58 00:03:14 11
21. 34 10047287884 STAŇKOVÁ Klára CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s. 00:19:59 00:03:15 10
22. 25 10047455313 RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna Dukla Praha 00:20:04 00:03:20 9
23. 56 10047309712 JABORNÍKOVÁ Anna Sportcomplex Břeclav 00:20:15 00:03:31 8
24. 28 10056551384 HANÁKOVÁ Eliška MORAVEC TEAM 00:20:28 00:03:44 7
25. 29 10047374578 SUCHÁ Kateřina ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 00:20:49 00:04:05 6
26. 35 10047449754 VIKOVÁ Hanka Dukla Praha 00:21:03 00:04:19 5
27. 23 10047421866 DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE 00:21:04 00:04:20 4
28. 38 10047448643 RUNTOVÁ Hanka TJ Stadion Louny 00:21:19 00:04:35 3
29. 39 10047278487 CIBULKOVÁ Tereza BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 00:21:49 00:05:05 2
30. 41 10047450966 ŠULCOVÁ Jana EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 00:21:50 00:05:06 1
31. 49 10066429119 STRAKATÁ Vendula Dukla Praha 00:22:42 00:05:58
32. 36 10056227749 MIKŠANÍKOVÁ Natálie ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí 00:22:49 00:06:05
33. 59 10047386403 MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna ACS DRAK VRBNO 00:24:19 00:07:35
34. 55 10047309914 NĚMCOVÁ Barbora Sportcomplex Břeclav 1
Close