1. 1 10047782887 ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:18:10 00:00:00 30
2. 5 10047765309 HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:18:20 00:00:10 29
3. 4 10036382559 SEIDEL Clea RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde 00:18:32 00:00:22 28
4. 2 10047257471 NOVOTNÁ Aneta ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 00:18:48 00:00:38 27
5. 10 10047358515 DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 00:18:59 00:00:49 26
6. 7 10047304557 VIKTOROVÁ Nela LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE 00:19:06 00:00:56 25
7. 6 10047324058 HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka Jaroslav KULHAVY Cycling Team 00:19:29 00:01:19 24
8. 15 10047404082 PROŠKOVÁ Tereza TJ Stadion Louny 00:19:37 00:01:27 23
9. 16 10047412065 PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 00:19:37 00:01:27 22
10. 3 10047282935 BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela SKC Tufo Prostějov 00:19:55 00:01:45 21
11. 18 10047416008 NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola ETHIC SPORT 00:20:01 00:01:51 20
12. 13 10047257774 MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 00:20:01 00:01:51 19
13. 8 10047371144 NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela ETHIC SPORT 00:20:01 00:01:51 18
14. 12 10047257370 BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína Dukla Praha 00:20:01 00:01:51 17
15. 17 10047347805 MUNDLOVÁ Anna CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 00:20:20 00:02:10 16
16. 14 10047776625 DLASKOVÁ Vanda TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:20:31 00:02:21 15
17. 19 10047321836 BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa SHORT BIKE ACADEMY OPLETAL 00:20:39 00:02:29 14
18. 24 10047403981 PARMOVÁ Barbora TJ Stadion Louny 00:20:40 00:02:30 13
19. 25 10047455313 RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna Dukla Praha 00:20:50 00:02:40 12
20. 9 10047329718 KLÍMOVÁ Natálie IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:20:55 00:02:45 11
21. 20 10047331031 ČERNÁ Karolína Dukla Praha 00:21:01 00:02:51 10
22. 28 10056551384 HANÁKOVÁ Eliška MORAVEC TEAM 00:21:11 00:03:01 9
23. 23 10047421866 DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE 00:21:24 00:03:14 8
24. 37 10047448643 RUNTOVÁ Hanka TJ Stadion Louny 00:21:28 00:03:18 7
25. 29 10047374578 SUCHÁ Kateřina ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 00:21:37 00:03:27 6
26. 39 10047278487 CIBULKOVÁ Tereza BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 00:21:47 00:03:37 5
27. 35 10047449754 VIKOVÁ Hanka Dukla Praha 00:21:59 00:03:49 4
28. 42 10047450966 ŠULCOVÁ Jana EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 00:22:02 00:03:52 3
29. 50 10066429119 STRAKATÁ Vendula Dukla Praha 00:22:24 00:04:14 2
30. 58 10052355631 DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 00:22:49 00:04:39 1
31. 36 10056227749 MIKŠANÍKOVÁ Natálie ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí 00:23:07 00:04:57
32. 96 10047274144 RUPOVÁ Dominika SK Jiří Team Ostrava 00:24:18 00:06:08
33. 60 20051122 SMUDALOVÁ Pavla ACS DRAK VRBNO 00:24:25 00:06:15
34. 59 10047386403 MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna ACS DRAK VRBNO 00:24:40 00:06:30
Close