1 1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 3:53:55 14
2 82 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 3:53:55 5
3 81 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 3:53:55 3
4 77 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 3:54:14
5 21 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 3:54:14
6 104 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 3:54:14
7 83 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:54:14
8 47 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 3:54:14
9 142 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 3:54:14
10 34 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 3:54:14
11 11 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 3:54:14
12 111 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 3:54:14
13 41 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 3:54:14
14 33 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 3:54:14
15 64 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 3:54:14
16 16 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 3:54:14
17 22 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 34 3:54:14
18 12 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 3:54:14
19 97 ROGLIC Primoz
SLO
29 3:54:14
20 162 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:54:14
21 96 POWLESS Neilson
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 22 3:54:14
22 211 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3:54:14
23 15 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 3:54:14
24 7 ROSON GARCIA Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 3:54:14
25 24 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 3:54:14
26 201 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 3:56:23
27 157 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 3:56:23
28 236 BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 3:56:23
29 154 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 3:56:23
30 204 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 3:56:23
31 234 RIES Michel
LUX
POLARTEC KOMETA 20 3:56:23
32 67 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 3:56:23
33 206 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 3:56:23
34 43 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 3:56:23
35 155 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 3:56:23
36 6 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 3:56:23
37 45 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 3:56:23
38 46 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 3:56:23
39 25 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 3:56:23
40 44 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 3:56:23
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 174 items
41 191 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 31 3:56:23
42 127 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 3:56:23
43 116 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 3:56:23
44 14 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 3:56:23
45 27 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 3:56:23
46 135 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 3:56:23
47 2 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 3:56:23
48 164 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 3:56:23
49 32 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 3:56:23
50 76 PIBERNIK Luka
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 3:56:23
51 5 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 3:56:23
52 72 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 3:56:23
53 75 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 3:56:23
54 65 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 3:56:23
55 124 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 3:56:23
56 106 THWAITES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 28 3:56:23
57 23 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 3:56:23
58 101 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 3:56:23
59 136 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 3:56:23
60 113 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 3:56:23
61 87 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 3:56:23
62 63 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 3:56:23
63 205 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 3:56:23
64 123 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 3:56:23
65 57 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 3:56:23
66 216 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 3:56:23
67 151 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 3:56:23
68 173 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 3:56:23
69 105 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 3:56:23
70 153 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 3:56:23
71 117 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 3:56:23
72 185 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 3:56:23
73 73 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 3:56:23
74 197 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 3:56:23
75 55 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 3:56:23
76 35 YATES Simon
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 3:56:23
77 171 FIRSANOV Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 36 3:56:23
78 74 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 3:56:23
79 137 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 3:56:23
80 84 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:56:23
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 174 items
81 121 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 3:56:23
82 144 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 38 3:56:23
83 196 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 3:56:23
84 215 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3:56:23
85 42 CHEVRIER Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 3:56:23
86 213 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 3:56:23
87 13 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 3:56:23
88 174 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 3:56:23
89 167 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:56:23
90 51 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34 3:56:23
91 94 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 3:56:23
92 66 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 3:56:23
93 217 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3:56:23
94 181 CANOLA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 3:56:23
95 183 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 3:56:23
96 86 MOSER Moreno
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:56:23
97 187 TIZZA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 3:56:23
98 54 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 3:56:23
99 93 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27 3:59:50
100 241 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Ion Ander
ESP
26 3:59:50
101 133 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 3:59:50
102 184 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 28 3:59:50
103 247 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 3:59:50
104 37 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 3:59:50
105 107 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 3:59:50
106 125 CELANO Danilo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 3:59:50
107 212 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3:59:50
108 243 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 3:59:50
109 146 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 3:59:50
110 203 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 3:59:50
111 95 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 3:59:50
112 177 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 3:59:50
113 176 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 3:59:50
114 85 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 22 3:59:50
115 103 DOUGALL Nicolas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 3:59:50
116 62 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 3:59:50
117 195 HUFFMAN Evan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 3:59:50
118 26 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 3:59:50
119 3 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 3:59:50
120 112 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 4:03:30
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 174 items
121 207 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 4:03:30
122 242 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 26 4:03:30
123 186 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 4:04:49
124 221 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
ESP
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 42 4:06:26
125 227 RUBIO ARRIBAS Jesus Alberto
ESP
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 26 4:06:26
126 226 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 28 4:06:26
127 182 PONZI Simone
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 31 4:06:26
128 141 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 4:06:26
129 156 SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 4:06:26
130 214 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 4:06:26
131 165 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 4:06:26
132 166 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 4:06:26
133 161 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 4:06:26
134 202 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 4:06:26
135 147 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 4:06:26
136 232 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 4:06:26
137 231 GAZZOLI Michele
ITA
POLARTEC KOMETA 19 4:06:26
138 172 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 4:06:26
139 4 MATOS Nuno
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 4:06:26
140 225 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DOM
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 33 4:06:26
141 244 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 26 4:06:26
142 122 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
24 4:06:26
143 53 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 4:06:26
144 56 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 4:06:26
145 237 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 4:06:26
146 31 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 4:06:26
147 92 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 4:06:26
148 36 BEWLEY Sam
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 4:06:26
149 246 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 21 4:06:26
150 245 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 23 4:06:26
151 175 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 4:06:26
152 132 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 4:06:26
153 235 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 23 4:06:26
154 61 BELKOV Maxim
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 4:06:26
155 233 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 4:06:26
156 224 SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
MEX
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 35 4:06:26
157 114 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 4:06:26
158 52 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 4:06:26
159 143 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 4:06:26
160 145 ENGER Sondre
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 4:06:26
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 174 items
161 102 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 4:06:26
162 17 STANNARD Ian
GBR
TEAM SKY 31 4:06:26
163 131 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 4:06:26
164 134 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 4:06:26
165 163 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 4:06:26
166 71 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30 4:06:26
167 192 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 34 4:06:26
168 194 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 4:06:26
169 91 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 4:06:26
170 222 NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago
DOM
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 27 4:10:15
171 223 AGUIRRE INFANTE Jose Alfredo
MEX
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 24 4:10:15
126 REIS Rafael
POR
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 0:00:00 DNF
152 MAMYKIN Matvey
RUS
BURGOS - BH 24 0:00:00 DNF
193 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 0:00:00 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
161 - 174 of 174 items
CG
1 1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 8:27:58 3
2 82 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 8:28:02
3 81 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 8:28:04
4 11 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 8:28:27
5 16 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 8:28:27
6 83 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 8:28:27
7 21 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 8:28:27
8 12 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 8:28:27
9 97 ROGLIC Primoz
SLO
29 8:28:27
10 22 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 34 8:28:27
11 211 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 8:28:27
12 104 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 8:28:27
13 47 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 8:28:27
14 7 ROSON GARCIA Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 8:28:27
15 77 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 8:28:27
16 96 POWLESS Neilson
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 22 8:28:27
17 111 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 8:28:27
18 33 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 8:28:27
19 142 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 8:28:27
20 15 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 8:28:27
21 41 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 8:28:27
22 162 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 8:28:27
23 64 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 8:28:27
24 24 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 8:28:27
25 34 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 8:28:27
26 32 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 8:30:30
27 46 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 8:30:36
28 45 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 8:30:36
29 14 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 8:30:36
30 6 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 8:30:36
31 154 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 8:30:36
32 67 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 8:30:36
33 191 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 31 8:30:36
34 106 THWAITES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 28 8:30:36
35 76 PIBERNIK Luka
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 8:30:36
36 137 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 8:30:36
37 157 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 8:30:36
38 164 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 8:30:36
39 155 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 8:30:36
40 25 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 8:30:36
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 174 items
41 127 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 8:30:36
42 44 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 8:30:36
43 2 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 8:30:36
44 206 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 8:30:36
45 204 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 8:30:36
46 181 CANOLA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 8:30:36
47 57 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 8:30:36
48 236 BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 8:30:36
49 201 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 8:30:36
50 66 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 8:30:36
51 27 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 8:30:36
52 217 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 8:30:36
53 136 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 8:30:36
54 113 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 8:30:36
55 135 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 8:30:36
56 74 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 8:30:36
57 42 CHEVRIER Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 8:30:36
58 43 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 8:30:36
59 205 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 8:30:36
60 65 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 8:30:36
61 173 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 8:30:36
62 213 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 8:30:36
63 94 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 8:30:36
64 23 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 8:30:36
65 216 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 8:30:36
66 215 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 8:30:36
67 124 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 8:30:36
68 117 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 8:30:36
69 196 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 8:30:36
70 101 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 8:30:36
71 234 RIES Michel
LUX
POLARTEC KOMETA 20 8:30:36
72 187 TIZZA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 8:30:36
73 75 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 8:30:36
74 35 YATES Simon
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 8:30:36
75 5 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 8:30:36
76 116 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 8:30:36
77 63 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 8:30:36
78 183 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 8:30:36
79 87 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 8:30:36
80 84 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 8:30:36
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 174 items
81 153 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 8:30:36
82 197 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 8:30:36
83 72 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 8:30:36
84 123 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 8:30:36
85 171 FIRSANOV Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 36 8:30:36
86 174 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 8:30:36
87 185 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 8:30:36
88 105 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 8:30:36
89 121 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 8:30:36
90 167 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 8:30:36
91 144 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 38 8:30:36
92 13 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 8:30:36
93 73 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 8:30:36
94 55 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 8:30:36
95 51 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34 8:30:36
96 151 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 8:30:36
97 86 MOSER Moreno
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 8:30:36
98 95 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 8:33:53
99 26 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 8:33:59
100 176 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 8:34:03
101 62 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 8:34:03
102 177 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 8:34:03
103 241 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Ion Ander
ESP
26 8:34:03
104 85 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 22 8:34:03
105 184 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 28 8:34:03
106 93 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27 8:34:03
107 125 CELANO Danilo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 8:34:03
108 212 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 8:34:03
109 146 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 8:34:03
110 203 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 8:34:03
111 3 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 8:34:03
112 247 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 8:34:03
113 243 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 8:34:03
114 133 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 8:34:03
115 195 HUFFMAN Evan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 8:34:03
116 107 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 8:34:03
117 103 DOUGALL Nicolas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 8:34:03
118 54 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 8:35:04
119 37 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 8:36:27
120 207 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 8:37:43
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 174 items
121 112 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 8:37:43
122 242 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 26 8:37:43
123 186 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 8:39:02
124 226 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 28 8:40:39
125 202 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 8:40:39
126 53 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 8:40:39
127 166 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 8:40:39
128 232 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 8:40:39
129 231 GAZZOLI Michele
ITA
POLARTEC KOMETA 19 8:40:39
130 114 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 8:40:39
131 165 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 8:40:39
132 145 ENGER Sondre
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 8:40:39
133 122 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
24 8:40:39
134 61 BELKOV Maxim
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 8:40:39
135 71 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30 8:40:39
136 182 PONZI Simone
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 31 8:40:39
137 134 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 8:40:39
138 17 STANNARD Ian
GBR
TEAM SKY 31 8:40:39
139 214 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 8:40:39
140 172 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 8:40:39
141 156 SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 8:40:39
142 237 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 8:40:39
143 233 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 8:40:39
144 235 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 23 8:40:39
145 245 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 23 8:40:39
146 227 RUBIO ARRIBAS Jesus Alberto
ESP
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 26 8:40:39
147 161 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 8:40:39
148 4 MATOS Nuno
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 8:40:39
149 175 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 8:40:39
150 143 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 8:40:39
151 132 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 8:40:39
152 92 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 8:40:39
153 31 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 8:40:39
154 36 BEWLEY Sam
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 8:40:39
155 91 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 8:40:39
156 192 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 34 8:40:39
157 131 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 8:40:39
158 246 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 21 8:40:39
159 52 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 8:40:39
160 244 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 26 8:40:39
161 163 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 8:40:39
162 56 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 8:40:39
163 225 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
DOM
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 33 8:43:03
164 224 SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
MEX
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 35 8:43:03
165 102 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 8:43:03
166 194 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 8:43:48
167 223 AGUIRRE INFANTE Jose Alfredo
MEX
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 24 8:44:28
168 141 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 8:45:12
169 221 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
ESP
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 42 8:46:22
170 222 NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago
DOM
INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 27 8:46:52
171 147 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 8:47:08
126 REIS Rafael
POR
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 0:00:00 DNF
152 MAMYKIN Matvey
RUS
BURGOS - BH 24 0:00:00 DNF
193 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 0:00:00 DNF
Close