1 MENANT Théo Vendée u les 144,6 km en 3h08'21'' (moy. 46,063 km/h)
2 SCHMIDT Fabien Cotes Armor C
3 TIELEMANS Pierre Pavilly Baren
4 HUREL Tony Sojasun Esp
5 MORIN Emmanuel Sojasun Esp
6 FERASSE Thibault Nantes Atlant
7 GASIOROWSKI Mariusz Pavilly Baren
8 CARESMEL Alexis Pavilly Baren
9 DO REGO Fabio Aubervilliers
10 BULLEY Lewis Cotes Armor C
11 RENARD Alexis Cotes Armor C
12 BLEIER Baptiste Aubervilliers
13 LE CLEC'H Lomig Locminé OC
14 MARIAULT Axel Pays Dinan
15 RENAULT Maxime Sojasun Esp à 0 15
16 JAMES Owen Cotes Armor C à 0 55
17 PRIMAS Nicolas VCP Loudéac à 0 55
18 TALBOT Ian Nantes Atlant à 0 55
19 VAINIONPAA Oskari Oudenaarde à 0 55
20 MONCASSIN Maxence Blagnac GSC à 1 0
21 VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias Douai ESEG à 1 0
22 FLET Axel Douai ESEG à 1 0
23 LAPIERRE Louis Top 16 à 1 0
24 GRANGER Mike Laval C 53 à 1 0
25 SLAWEK Damian Oudenaarde à 1 0
26 LINO Julian Nantes Atlant à 1 0
27 DELEHAYE Bryan Pavilly Baren à 1 0
28 DILIGEART Alexis Top 16 à 1 0
29 AUMEUNIER Lucas Creuse Oxygè à 1 0
30 BRIDIER Sonny Creuse Oxygè à 1 0
31 VAN NUFFELEN Glen Oudenaarde à 1 0
32 ALLIN Antoine Périgueux CC à 1 0
33 DUBOIS Foeke Oudenaarde à 1 0
34 JOUSSEAUME Alan Vallet VS à 1 0
35 GRAS Rémy Blagnac GSC à 1 0
36 TABELLION Valentin Vendée u à 1 0
37 BOUVIER Kylian Locminé OC à 1 0
38 THEOT Killian Aubervilliers à 1 0
39 AVOINE Kévin Douai ESEG à 1 0
40 PASQUET Aurélien Périgord 24 à 1 0
41 BOISSIERE Antonin Périgord 24 à 1 0
42 ARDOUIN Tom Vallet VS à 1 0
43 TENAILLEAU Lylian POC C Lumière à 1 0
44 LUSSON Maxime Angers Doutre à 1 0
45 PETITEAU Valentin Cube 17 à 1 0
46 DANES Leo Nantes Atlant à 1 0
47 FOUQUET Alexy Cholet 49 UC à 1 0
48 CHOPIER Loïc Pavilly Baren à 1 0
49 DUBOIS Corentin POC C Lumière à 1 0
50 MARY Clément Laval C 53 à 1 0
51 GUERIN Camille VCP Loudéac à 1 0
52 ROMIAN Davy LaRoche Yon V à 1 0
53 LOMBARD Stéphane Angers Doutre à 1 0
54 BRIAND Killian Vallet VS à 1 0
55 DUCHENE Jeremy Angers Doutre à 1 0
56 LAMY Antoine Cube 17 à 1 0
57 MACE Axel VCP Loudéac à 1 0
58 PROD'HOMME Antoine Locminé OC à 1 0
59 DELESTRE Alexis Angers Doutre à 1 0
60 DO REGO Miguel Aubervilliers à 1 0
61 VOSS Arnaud POC C Lumière à 1 0
62 CARO Nicolas Aubervilliers à 1 0
63 GUINET Dylan Aubervilliers à 1 0
64 NAKAMURA Keisuke Pavilly Baren à 1 0
65 SCHOTTE Lawrence Oudenaarde à 1 0
66 GIRAUDET Mathieu LaRoche Yon V à 1 0
67 LE LAY Aurelien Manche à 1 0
68 DANILO Florian Vallet VS à 1 0
69 DESLANDES Maxime Locminé OC à 1 0
70 NICOLAS Arthur Angers Doutre à 1 0
71 JEGOU Julien Cotes Armor C à 1 0
72 DAVID Nicolas Creuse Oxygè à 1 0
73 LEBRETON Kevin Cholet 49 UC à 1 0
74 ROTURIER Anthony Cholet 49 UC à 1 0
75 TELLIER Luc Nantes Atlant à 1 0
76 CREMA Pierre Périgord 24 à 1 0
77 CONSTANTIN Baptiste Creuse Oxygè à 1 0
78 DE JONCKHEERE Johan Chartres VS à 1 0
79 GOUMON Arthur Cholet 49 UC à 1 0
80 NORMAND Clément Angers Doutre à 1 0
81 ALLEE Nathan Pays Dinan à 1 0
82 FOURNIER Quentin Vendée u à 1 0
83 TROY Arthur Blagnac GSC à 1 0
84 CHEVALIER Maxime VCP Loudéac à 1 0
85 PERRET Kevin Sojasun Esp à 1 0
86 GAILLARD Marlon Vendée u à 1 0
87 ORCEAU Clément Vendée u à 1 0
88 GRELIER Corentin LaRoche Yon V à 1 0
89 DANIEL Aurélien Pays Dinan à 1 0
90 FARANTAKIS Stylianos Sojasun Esp à 1 0
91 MICHENEAU Jérémie POC C Lumière à 1 0
92 PETITJEAN Gwenaël Pays Dinan à 1 0
93 LE NY Jean louis Locminé OC à 1 0
94 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendée u à 1 0
95 FERRON Valentin Vendée u à 1 0
96 FIEFVEZ Rudy Top 16 à 1 0
97 DESLANDES Vadim Top 16 à 1 0
98 ROUPSARD Quentin Pays Dinan à 1 0
99 BOULO Matthieu Pays Dinan à 1 0
100 BRADSHAW William Pays Dinan à 1 0
101 VOLAND Sébastien LaRoche Yon V à 1 0
102 GUEVEL Stephen Nantes Atlant à 1 0
103 DURAND Nicolas Aubervilliers à 1 0
104 BAZIN Clément Cube 17 à 1 0
105 MALLE Nicolas Sojasun Esp à 1 0
106 BOUCHERY Gaëtan POC C Lumière à 1 0
107 BRICAUD Valentin Nantes Atlant à 1 0
108 LAMY Julien Périgueux CC à 1 0
109 ILONGO Dimitri Chartres VS à 1 0
110 BOUTVILLE David Laval C 53 à 1 0
111 DAVY Clément Sojasun Esp à 1 0
112 GUEGAN Maël Sojasun Esp à 1 0
113 KERVRAN Kevin Laval C 53 à 1 0
114 URRUTY Maxime Blagnac GSC à 1 0
115 BESCOND Jeremy Cotes Armor C à 1 0
116 GUILLEMOT Frédéric Cotes Armor C à 1 0
117 POIRET Alexandre Pavilly Baren à 1 0
118 NOIREAUX Constant Douai ESEG à 1 0
119 ROMA Jérémy Chartres VS à 1 0
120 BILLON Gaëtan VCP Loudéac à 1 0
121 FACHE Florent Douai ESEG à 1 0
122 VIEZ Adam Douai ESEG à 1 0
123 SELIVERT Tristan Blagnac GSC à 1 0
Close