1 BRAMATI LUCIA 02S2343 ASD TEAM BRAMATI 164
2 PAPO ALICE 05P0706 JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA 142
3 ZANGA MARTA 02S2343 KTM - PROTEK - DAMA 140
4 BORGHESI GIADA 20J0315 TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE' 139
5 FAORO EMMA 03R2316 SPORTIVI DEL PONTE 109
6 MARENGHI SARA 02C2113 MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE 104
7 PESSE NICOLE 01J2233 G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD 103
8 BORELLO CARLOTTA 01H2191 RODMAN PINK POWER BY NONESE A.S.D. 82
9 BRUFANI LETIZIA 10F0818 A.S.D. G.S. LU CICLONE 76
10 CASSOL CAMILLA 03X0224 ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO 75
11 RUMAC ELISA 05P0706 JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA 69
12 ORO ANGELA 03S0546 C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' 62
13 CATTAI CAMILLA 03P2162 A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS 59
14 TRENTO BEATRICE 03D3012 TEAM WILIER BREGANZE 47
15 FIORIN SARA 01J2233 G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD 42
16 RUFFO STEFANINI GIORGIA 02N3999 TEAM PITON 40
17 CAMPAGNA ERICA 03X0224 ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO 33
18 MARZANI LETIZIA 07U1631 MERIDA ITALIA TEAM 33
19 ARICI SOFIA 02S2343 ASD TEAM BRAMATI 32
20 ZAMBON BENEDETTA 03X0224 ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO 28
21 CORTINOVIS SARA 03N2736 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 28
22 D'INCÀ BEATRICE 03B0148 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 26
23 TEBALDI GRETA 02N3999 TEAM PITON 26
24 FERRIOLO ILARIA 05F0723 TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM 24
25 TRUC SYLVIE 01C1268 RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM 23
26 FANTINI ISABELLE 07Y0369 SIMEC-FANTON-CICLI PALETTI 17
27 ROTA ELISA 02Y0282 POL. SORISOLESE SCUOLA MTB S. & P. 15
28 RANUCCI ASIA 10N0275 U.C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO A.S.D. 15
29 VICENTINI SARA 03N2736 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 14
30 FISCARELLI YLENIA 01J2233 G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD 14
31 CHALLANCIN GIULIA 22M1836 PILA BIKE PLANET 13,0 - 13,0 - - -
32 SIMONI GIORGIA 09Q0881 O.P. BIKE PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO A.S.D. 13
33 DALLA VALLE SARA 03D3012 TEAM WILIER BREGANZE 11
34 BERNARDI EMMA 03Q3162 CICLISMO THIENE 11
35 BERALDO ALESSIA 03D3012 TEAM WILIER BREGANZE 11
36 NEGOSSI GIORGIA 11B3260 RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 9
37 THURNER CHRISTINA 21E0404 SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS 8
38 TORMENA GAIA 22F0049 CICLI LUCCHINI 8
39 SCARPA ILARIA 14Y1576 SCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE 8
40 COMETTI AURORA 02Y0282 POL. SORISOLESE SCUOLA MTB S. & P. 6
41 CRESTANELLO LARA 03Q3162 CICLISMO THIENE 6
42 MAZZANTI PETRA 21H0104 A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT 5
43 D'AMATO IRENE 01J2233 G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD 4
44 PIETROVITO VITTORIA 20K1302 POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA 3
45 BALBO LUCREZIA 22N1837 G.S. LUPI VALLE D'AOSTA 3
46 PARIS FRANZISKA 21E0404 SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS 1
47 PREZIOSA ADELAIDE 14S1418 POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO" 1
Close