1 DUBAU Joshua TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE ILE DE FRANCE 35 35 29 29 128 4
2 BENOIST Antoine TEAM CHAZAL CANYON BRETAGNE 29 32 32 32 125 4
3 GRAS Yan TEAM CHAZAL CANYON GRAND EST 25 28 35 35 123 4
4 FINE Eddy CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES 32 30 30 28 120 4
5 DUBAU Lucas TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE ILE DE FRANCE 30 29 28 30 117 4
6 TURGIS Tanguy BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM ILE DE FRANCE 20 22 26 22 90 4
7 HUMBERT Valentin AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE 26 23 24 10 83 4
8 DUJARDIN Sandy E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES 16 4 27 19 66 4
9 BONSERGENT Maxime EC ARMEE DE TERRE ILE DE FRANCE 28 10 27 65 4
10 DELOISON Lucas U.V.AUBE GRAND EST 27 21 17 65 4
11 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon ES TORIGNI NORMANDIE 8 24 18 15 65 4
12 KERRAUD Erwann TEAM PELTRAX - CSD ILE DE FRANCE 11 15 13 23 62 4
13 NAVARRO Quentin VC TOUCY BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE 27 19 15 61 4
14 LECLERCQ Julien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC BRETAGNE 21 26 14 61 4
15 REMONDET Valentin ASPTT DIJON BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE 21 17 20 58 4
16 SIMON Quentin CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBBOEULIRAGRODGNE FRANCHE COMTE 4 12 25 16 57 4
17 AUVIN Clément CLUB CYCLISTE GRAND REIMS GRAND EST 5 11 19 21 56 4
18 THOMAS Victor LA PEDALE D'ALSACE GRAND EST 17 20 18 55 4
19 CRISPIN Mickaël TEAM CHAZAL CANYON BRETAGNE 23 25 48 4
20 DEROUINT Maxime US VERN CYCLISME BRETAGNE 18 5 24 47 4
21 PIGEON Hugo LIMOUSIN LIMOUSIN 24 16 40 2
22 PLAS Laudelino ALBI VELO SPORT OCCITANIE 7 5 14 12 38 4
23 SZEWE Loïc UV MAZAMET OCCITANIE 14 6 13 33 4
24 SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud CALVISSON VTT OCCITANIE 22 11 33 3
25 STUMPF Florian ESC MEAUX ILE DE FRANCE 20 3 7 30 4
26 BENOIST Almenzo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC BRETAGNE 9 12 8 29 4
27 CHEVALIER Maxime VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC BRETAGNE 12 6 9 27 3
28 LALLEMENT Guillaume VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN GRAND EST 17 4 4 25 4
29 BONNET Thomas VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE PAYS DE LA LOIRE 25 25 2
30 ORTILLON Valentin TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE ILE DE FRANCE 15 9 24 3
31 DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE 23 23 1
32 BONNE Jenko TARTELETTO - ISOREX BELGIQUE 22 22 1
33 TOULOUSE Nicolas CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE 10 10 20 3
34 JARNET Maxime V.C. VAULX EN VELIN AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES 19 19 1
35 ZINGLE Axel MATERIEL-VELO.COM GRAND EST 18 18 1
36 DESGROUAS Julien LE MANS SARTHE VELO PAYS DE LA LOIRE 6 7 3 16 4
37 VEZIE Valentin VC DINANNAIS BRETAGNE 3 7 6 16 4
38 VANDEBOSCH Victor IKO-BEOBANK BELGIQUE 16 16 1
39 MONTAUBAN Jérémy CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES 14 14 1
40 PETROZ Thomas VC FALAISIEN NORMANDIE 13 13 4
41 LEFEBVRE Hugo VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN GRAND EST 13 13 4
42 TABURET Mathieu CA EVRON PAYS DE LA LOIRE 8 5 13 4
43 CADOT Sammy VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT NORMANDIE 3 9 12 3
44 GUILLEMIN Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC BRETAGNE 11 11 3
45 MARASCO Lorenzo VC HETTANGE GRANDE GRAND EST 8 8 3
Close