1 34 SVK20000409 Matej BLAŠKO Cyklistický spolok Žilina Kadet 0:32:43,89
2 10 SVK20000131 Lukáš KUBIŠ CK ŽP Šport, a.s. Kadet 0:33:43,27 00:59
3 41 SVK20000507 Adam FOLTÁN MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - CK Kadet 0:33:43,89 01:00
4 36 SVK20001118 Roman KURNICKÝ Cyklistický spolok Žilina Kadet 0:34:22,64 01:39
5 20 SVK20001120 Oliver JAROŠ UNITREK BIKE TEAM Poprad Kadet 0:35:08,17 02:24
6 27 SVK20010217 Andrej ANTAL TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín Kadet 0:35:19,86 02:36
7 38 SVK20010127 Vladimír VAVRINEC ŠKC Dubnica n. Váhom Kadet 0:35:38,02 02:54
8 42 SVK20000215 Matej ZÁHOREC MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - CK Kadet 0:35:42,14 02:58
9 5 SVK20010418 Pavol ROVDER CYKLO Spiš Kadet 0:35:45,02 03:01
10 43 SVK20010620 Matúš ČERNEK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - CK Kadet 0:35:51,80 03:08
11 30 SVK20001004 Andrej LÍŠKA TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín Kadet 0:35:52,17 03:08
12 39 SVK20000615 Andrej KOMORA ŠKC Dubnica n. Váhom Kadet 0:36:03,08 03:19
13 33 SVK20001209 Martin GAVENDA TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín Kadet 0:36:17,33 03:33
14 18 SVK20010806 Filip CÁK CK Olympik Trnava Kadet 0:36:24,49 03:41
15 61 SVK20000711 Matúš CZÁN Cyklistický spolok Žilina Kadet 0:36:28,74 03:45
16 52 SVK20011023 Jakub JENČUŠ JUMP SPORT KLUB Kadet 0:36:35,58 03:52
17 35 SVK20010301 Dávid SIKORA Cyklistický spolok Žilina Kadet 0:36:48,83 04:05
18 17 SVK20000329 Pavel ĎURKO CK Olympik Trnava Kadet 0:36:49,80 04:06
19 32 SVK20000531 Kevin BYSTRIČAN ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna Kadet 0:36:57,64 04:14
20 21 SVK20000314 Samuel MIČIAN UNITREK BIKE TEAM Poprad Kadet 0:37:08,74 04:25
21 22 SVK20000103 Adam NAZAREJ UNITREK BIKE TEAM Poprad Kadet 0:38:01,52 05:18
22 40 SVK20010801 Michal JANÍČEK ŠKC Dubnica n. Váhom Kadet 0:38:03,14 05:19
23 15 SVK20000224 Jakub HAJDU CK Olympik Trnava Kadet 0:38:37,70 05:54
24 23 SVK20000924 Adrián ŠTEIN UNITREK BIKE TEAM Poprad Kadet 0:39:21,14 06:37
25 49 SVK20000220 Kristián PODOBA KAKTUS BIKE-TEAM Bratislava Kadet - kolo
26 8 SVK20010303 Jakub SURŽIN CYKLO Spiš Kadet - kolo
27 9 SVK20010219 Boris ROVDER CYKLO Spiš Kadet - kolo
28 6 SVK20000417 Jakub HLÚBEK CYKLO Spiš Kadet - kolo
29 31 SVK20010707 Richard HIPČA TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín Kadet - kolo
30 57 SVK20011013 Dávid TURÓCZI ŠK "TATRY BIKE TEAM " - CYKLOMAXKadet - 2 kolá
Close