1 4 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 3:34:16 14
2 53 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 3:34:16 5
3 105 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 25 3:34:16 3
4 21 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 24 3:34:16
5 146 LATON Eryk
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 3:34:16
6 175 OZGUR Batuhan
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 20 3:34:16
7 136 TOTÒ Paolo
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 27 3:34:16
8 173 BALYKIN Ivan
RUS
TORKU SEKERSPOR 28 3:34:16
9 7 PER Gorazd
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 3:34:16
10 81 RUMAC Josip
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 24 3:34:16
11 16 RAFFAELE Angelo
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 27 3:34:16
12 135 MARINOZZI Alessandro
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 20 3:34:16
13 211 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 30 3:34:16
14 65 MARENGO Alberto
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 3:34:16
15 216 LODERER Timon
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 3:34:16
16 241 DRINOVEC Matej
SLO
SLOVENIA 27 3:34:16
17 133 DRAPERI Matteo
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 27 3:34:16
18 122 BÁRTA Tomáš
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 19 3:34:16
19 41 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 31 3:34:16
20 142 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 3:34:16
21 1 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 39 3:34:16
22 176 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
TORKU SEKERSPOR 25 3:34:16
23 35 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 24 3:34:16
24 166 TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
ARG
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 23 3:34:16
25 51 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 3:34:16
26 13 SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 26 3:34:16
27 137 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 22 3:34:16
28 42 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 3:34:16
29 76 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 21 3:34:16
30 147 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 3:34:16
31 62 LOVASSY Krisztián
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 30 3:34:16
32 111 SIMON Péter
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 27 3:34:16
33 143 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 31 3:34:16
34 84 FRANKOVIC Mateo
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 24 3:34:16
35 134 GAFFURINI Nicola
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 29 3:34:16
36 214 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 3:34:16
37 131 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 19 3:34:16
38 107 KUSZTOR Péter
HUN
MY BIKE STEVENS 34 3:34:16
39 101 BAJC Andi
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 30 3:34:16
40 193 JOVANOVIĆ NebojšA
SRB
JAVA PARTIZAN 35 3:34:16
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 160 items
41 72 GUY Timothy
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 29 3:34:16
42 123 HNÍK Karel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 27 3:34:16
43 132 DI SANTE Antonio
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 25 3:34:16
44 25 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 27 3:34:16
45 186 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 23 3:34:16
46 82 KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 34 3:34:16
47 45 MAHDAR Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 29 3:34:16
48 172 BAKIRCI Nazim
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 32 3:34:16
49 26 THÖMEL Tino
GER
BIKE AID 30 3:34:16
50 6 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 20 3:34:16
51 2 BOŽIČ Jon
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 3:34:16
52 256 STANKOVIĆ Marko
SRB
SERBIA 30 3:34:16
53 141 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 3:34:28
54 5 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 3:34:28
55 11 BETTINI Francesco
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 23 3:34:28
56 55 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 3:34:28
57 157 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 31 3:34:28
58 32 POZDNYAKOV Kirill
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 29 3:34:28
59 71 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 3:34:28
60 144 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 3:34:28
61 96 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 29 3:34:28
62 153 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 28 3:34:28
63 184 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
WSA PUSHBIKERS 24 3:34:28
64 92 PAPOK Siarhei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 30 3:34:28
65 127 ZUBENKO Mykyta
UKR
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 3:34:28
66 252 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
SERBIA 25 3:34:28
67 244 JENKO Robert
SLO
SLOVENIA 28 3:34:28
68 255 STOJANOVIĆ Nemanja
SRB
SERBIA 19 3:34:48
69 196 GALOVIĆ Andrej
SRB
JAVA PARTIZAN 21 3:34:51
70 194 ROMAN Aleksandar
SRB
JAVA PARTIZAN 22 3:34:51
71 162 MIHAYLOV Mihail
BUL
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 21 3:34:51
72 245 OBAL Primož
SLO
SLOVENIA 28 3:34:51
73 33 ALIZADA Elgun
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 22 3:34:51
74 163 KOLEV Yoan
BUL
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 19 3:34:51
75 195 KLISURIĆ Stevan
SRB
JAVA PARTIZAN 29 3:34:51
76 185 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 21 3:34:51
77 14 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 25 3:34:51
78 23 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 30 3:34:51
79 66 ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne
NOR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 23 3:34:51
80 112 SZATMÁRY András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 28 3:34:51
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 160 items
81 113 HOLLÓ Botond
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 26 3:34:51
82 161 CHOLAKOV Stanimir
BUL
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 27 3:34:51
83 213 FREIBERGER Markus
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 23 3:34:51
84 233 GUNJEVIĆ Bojan
CRO
CROATIA 31 3:34:51
85 57 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 3:34:51
86 247 PAVLIČ Marko
SLO
SLOVENIA 25 3:34:51
87 253 RAJKOVIĆ Jovan
SRB
SERBIA 28 3:34:51
88 251 STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
SRB
SERBIA 24 3:34:51
89 34 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 31 3:34:51
90 31 ASADOV Elchin
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 31 3:34:51
91 243 PAJEK Luka
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 3:34:51
92 171 ATALAY Muhammed
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 29 3:34:51
93 77 PRAH Aljaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 3:34:51
94 116 KRIVÁN András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 25 3:34:51
95 47 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 32 3:34:51
96 54 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 3:34:51
97 85 BANIČEK Deni
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 28 3:34:51
98 183 KOPFAUF Markus
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 22 3:34:51
99 117 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 19 3:34:51
100 12 CARLINI Ettore
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 29 3:34:51
101 15 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 23 3:34:51
102 52 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 3:34:51
103 246 OSTERVUH Jan
SLO
SLOVENIA 19 3:34:51
104 152 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 26 3:35:09
105 151 TANOVITCHII Nicolae
MDA
TEAM NOVAK 25 3:35:11
106 121 BABOR Daniel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 19 3:35:18
107 257 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
SERBIA 20 3:35:37
108 44 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 23 3:35:37
109 56 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 37 3:35:37
110 83 MALTAR Bruno
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 24 3:35:37
111 215 GRAF Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 33 3:35:49
112 182 BALDAUF Sebastian
GER
WSA PUSHBIKERS 29 3:35:49
113 187 TRETTWER Helmut
GER
WSA PUSHBIKERS 35 3:35:49
114 102 MASTALLER Stefan
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 23 3:35:49
115 61 BERNÁRD Bendegúz Bence
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 30 3:35:49
116 125 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
POL
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 27 3:35:49
117 234 RADOTIĆ Bruno
CRO
CROATIA 35 3:35:49
118 174 DILEK Halil
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 20 3:35:49
119 115 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 3:35:49
120 145 BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 3:35:49
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 160 items
121 75 NISHI Torataro
JPN
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 3:35:49
122 156 BALAZSI Lorant
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 19 3:35:59
123 106 KUEN Maximilian
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 26 3:36:04
124 95 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 22 3:36:04
125 177 SAMLI Feritcan
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 24 3:36:17
126 104 PELIKÁN János Zsombor
HUN
MY BIKE STEVENS 23 3:36:17
127 103 FIDLER Gerd
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 22 3:36:17
128 3 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 3:36:17
129 93 MUZYCHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 3:34:16
130 63 LÓKI Bence
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 3:36:52
131 181 AUER Daniel
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 24 3:34:16
132 74 DEBEVEC Blaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 19 3:37:17
133 235 BENGER Janko
CRO
CROATIA 26 3:37:17
134 154 NOVAK Carol-Eduard
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 42 3:37:52
135 73 HILL Benjamin
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 28 3:38:23
136 24 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 25 3:38:30
137 36 ASANOV Enver
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 24 3:38:30
138 94 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 3:34:16
139 231 RUŽMAN Ivan
CRO
CROATIA 30 3:38:51
140 124 LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 3:39:06
141 46 FOLTÁN Adrián
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 3:39:09
142 91 KARALIOK Yauheni
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 22 3:34:16
143 64 PASCAZI Matteo
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 25 3:39:22
144 191 VESELINOVIĆ DušAn
SRB
JAVA PARTIZAN 19 3:40:24
145 192 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
GRE
JAVA PARTIZAN 27 3:44:58
22 SCHÄFER Timo
GER
BIKE AID 36 DNF
43 VARHANOVSKY Jakub
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 DNF
86 ŠOTOLA Ivan
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 19 DNF
87 JABUKA David
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 21 3:44:58
114 ZATHURECZKY Márk
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
126 DOLNÍČEK Marek
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 19 DNF
155 LASZLO Péter
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 20 DNF
164 NIKOLOV Konstantin
BUL
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 19 DNF
165 BECHKOV Aleks
BUL
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 19 DNF
212 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 23 DNF
217 FRIEDL Nils
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 21 DNF
232 BRATIĆ Mateo
CRO
CROATIA 20 DNF
242 FURLAN Jernej
SLO
SLOVENIA 30 DNF
254 KALABA Pavle
SRB
SERBIA 19 DNF
167 JURADO LOPEZ Christofer
PAN
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 23 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 160 items
Close