1 4 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
20 04:01:23 30
2 166 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
21 04:01:23 25
3 88 DI FELICE Francesco
ITA
21 04:01:23 20
4 130 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 20 04:01:23 15
5 142 BEVILACQUA Mattia
ITA
20 04:01:23 10
6 1 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
20 04:01:23 5
7 52 BAIS Mattia
ITA
22 04:01:23 3
8 113 RIVI Samuele
ITA
20 04:01:23 1
9 51 BAIS Davide
ITA
20 04:01:23 1
10 214 DOUBLE Paul
GBR
22 04:01:23 1
11 161 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
20 04:01:23
12 102 SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
21 04:01:23
13 216 JAMES Tim
GBR
20 04:01:23
14 23 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 22 04:01:23
15 182 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 19 04:01:23
16 106 TABORRA Mattia
ITA
19 04:01:23
17 14 GAMPER Mario
AUT
AUSTRIA 19 04:01:23
18 91 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
RUS
21 04:01:23
19 109 EL GOUZI Omar
ITA
19 04:01:23
20 180 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 04:01:23
21 188 CASTANO MUNOZ Sebastian
COL
21 04:01:23
22 123 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
20 04:01:23
23 205 BEDESCHI Filippo
ITA
22 04:01:23
24 128 JENNER Samuel
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 21 04:01:23
25 84 PELI Flavio
ITA
20 04:01:23
26 148 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
21 04:01:23
27 174 GRODZICKI Cezary
ITA
22 04:01:23
28 143 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
22 04:01:23
29 117 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
19 04:01:23
30 53 DONEGÀ Matteo
ITA
20 04:01:23
31 163 COVI Alessandro
ITA
20 04:01:23
32 16 NEUHAUSER Marcel
AUT
AUSTRIA 21 04:01:23
33 144 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
ITA
22 04:01:23
34 203 BARISON Emanuele
ITA
20 04:01:23
35 37 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 04:01:23
36 164 NEGRENTE Marco
ITA
21 04:01:23
37 160 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
19 04:01:23
38 7 ZURLO Matteo
ITA
20 04:01:23
39 50 ALEOTTI Giovanni
ITA
19 04:01:23
40 3 CAIATI Aldo
ITA
20 04:01:23
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 174 items
41 5 FARESIN Edoardo
ITA
20 04:01:23
42 99 CASAROTTO Davide
ITA
21 04:01:23
43 101 IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
DEN
21 04:01:23
44 162 BOTTA Davide
ITA
21 04:01:23
45 98 BORGO Marco
ITA
22 04:01:23
46 147 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
20 04:01:27
47 33 SCOTT Robert
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 04:02:27
48 36 WOOD Reece
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 04:02:27
49 34 STEWART Jake
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 04:02:38
50 96 TARANENKO Vladislav
RUS
22 04:04:27
51 121 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
20 04:04:27
52 12 FIDLER Gerd
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 04:04:27
53 78 GENUIN Nicola
ITA
21 04:04:27
54 64 ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo
ITA
19 04:04:27
55 197 MORANDI Michael
ITA
22 04:04:27
56 6 PIETROBON Andrea
ITA
19 04:04:27
57 170 CERVELLERA Andrea
ITA
20 04:04:27
58 172 COLNAGHI Andrea
ITA
21 04:04:27
59 17 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 04:04:27
60 190 GERRITS Ben
NED
21 04:04:27
61 209 VECCHIATO Manuel
ITA
22 04:04:27
62 145 GIANNELLI Gabriele
ITA
22 04:04:27
63 93 NEKRASOV Konstantin
RUS
19 04:04:27
64 45 SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
UKR
21 04:04:27
65 217 JOHNSTON Calum
GBR
20 04:04:27
66 55 ORLANDI Massimo
ITA
20 04:04:27
2 BREDA Nicola
ITA
22 DNF
13 GAMPER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 19 DNF
15 KIERNER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 19 DNF
18 BAYER Tobias
AUT
AUSTRIA 19 DNF
24 GOZZI Nicolo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 20 DNF
25 MORO Stefano
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 21 DNF
26 ORLANDI Federico
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 21 DNF
27 PICCOT Michel
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 21 DNF
28 TAGLIETTI Stefano
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 19 DNF
32 NALLY Joseph
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 DNF
41 CIBRARIO Luca
ITA
20 DNF
42 GARGANTINI Dario
ITA
20 DNF
43 ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
RUS
21 DNF
44 SANVITO Filippo
ITA
20 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 174 items
46 SOPRANA Mattia
ITA
19 DNF
47 GASPARINI Alessio
ITA
20 DNF
54 GIURIATO Alberto
ITA
20 DNF
56 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
ITA
20 DNF
60 BUSSOLARO Gabriele
ITA
20 DNF
61 CERISARA Stefano
ITA
21 DNF
62 O'CALLAGHAN Mark
IRL
22 DNF
63 RIZZO Nicola
ITA
19 DNF
65 ARALDI Alessandro
ITA
20 DNF
66 CARRARA Fabio
ITA
19 DNF
67 MENNUNI Nicola
ITA
20 DNF
68 POLGA Antonio
ITA
19 DNF
69 POZZI Davide
ITA
21 DNF
71 SARTORELLO Diego
ITA
19 DNF
74 CALABRESE Andrea
ITA
21 DNF
75 CASULE Simone
ITA
20 DNF
76 DA FIES Nicola
ITA
19 DNF
79 MATOS SOARES Antonio Ramiro
BRA
19 DNF
82 CALZAFERRI Thomas
ITA
22 DNF
83 CAPODICASA Fabrizio
ITA
22 DNF
86 RADICE Raffaele
ITA
22 DNF
87 ZANDRI Francesco
ITA
21 DNF
89 GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
MAR
22 DNF
90 KONYAEV Stanislav
RUS
20 DNF
92 MARTYNOV Nikita
RUS
19 DNF
94 POPOV Anton
RUS
19 DNF
95 STEPANOV Vladislav
RUS
19 DNF
100 DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
20 DNF
105 GIOPP Lorenzo
ITA
19 DNF
107 BELLERI Michael
ITA
19 DNF
108 DONESANA Daniele
ITA
19 DNF
110 FERRARI Davide
ITA
19 DNF
111 MANTOVANI Sebastiano
ITA
19 DNF
112 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
19 DNF
118 ČOTAR Luka
SLO
22 DNF
119 KAVŠEK Luka
SLO
19 DNF
120 KVASINA Filip
CRO
20 DNF
125 LAKOTA Luka
SLO
20 DNF
126 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
COL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 21 DNF
129 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 174 items
131 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 20 DNF
133 BAGGIO Gabriele
ITA
19 DNF
134 D'EREDITÀ Tommaso
ITA
19 DNF
135 FRANCESCHINO Enrico
ITA
19 DNF
136 MORO Simone
ITA
21 DNF
137 PAVAN Alex
ITA
19 DNF
138 SIMEONI Filippo
ITA
19 DNF
141 ROSALEN Matteo
ITA
19 DNF
146 LANDI Marco
ITA
22 DNF
152 BERGAMIN Enrico
ITA
19 DNF
153 BIFFI Luca
ITA
19 DNF
154 BOFFELLI Federico
ITA
19 DNF
155 DEMICHELI Nicolas
ITA
20 DNF
157 SERRA Pietro
ITA
20 DNF
165 ROCCHETTI Filippo
ITA
22 DNF
171 CIANCI Franco
ITA
22 DNF
173 CONCA Filippo
ITA
20 DNF
175 PESENTI Jacopo
ITA
19 DNF
178 DENARO Gabriele Maria
ITA
20 DNF
181 ARNOULT Floryan
FRA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 DNF
183 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 20 DNF
184 VARGAS PINTO Adrian Enrique
COL
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 20 DNF
189 FEELEY Daire
IRL
22 DNF
191 NIKULIN Danil
UKR
19 DNF
192 PAZOS Juan Jose
ESP
22 DNF
193 RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith
COL
22 DNF
195 KARL Adam
HUN
19 DNF
196 CONTI Giacomo
ITA
20 DNF
198 PIFFARETTI Alessandro
ITA
21 DNF
199 SALA Stefano
ITA
21 DNF
201 MARSICO Yuri
ITA
21 DNF
206 GANDIN Stefano
ITA
22 DNF
207 PELLIZZER Mattia
ITA
20 DNF
211 PRICONI Paolino
ITA
19 DNF
212 SACCON Mattia
ITA
19 DNF
213 BEAKE Charlie
GBR
21 DNF
215 HARDY Ben
GBR
20 DNF
220 BRIDGE Jonathan
GBR
20 DNF
221 ONO Kotaro
JPN
21 DNF
223 BASSANI Michele
ITA
20 DNS
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 174 items
224 BONALDO Tommaso
ITA
19 DNS
226 MENEGALE Elia
ITA
19 DNS
227 PEGORARO Matteo Gino
ITA
19 DNS
228 STOCCO Filippo
ITA
19 DNS
22 BERTOLETTI Stefano
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 20 DNS
31 HARTLEY Adam
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 DNS
35 WALLS Matthew
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 DNS
59 BARBATO Nicolò
ITA
21 DNS
70 RIVELLINI Marco
ITA
20 DNS
73 BIASIA Benjamin
ITA
20 DNS
127 HENNESSY Jacob
GBR
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 DNS
156 MERIS Francesco
ITA
20 DNS
158 YATSKU Vitaly
UKR
21 DNS
225 DAL DIN Nicolo'
ITA
19 DNS
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 174 of 174 items
Close