1 1 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 28 3:10:14 200
2 41 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 33 +02 150
3 4 GUARNIER Megan
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 33 +02 125
4 21 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 36 +06 100
5 26 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 +17 85
6 31 GILLOW Shara
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 31 +19 70
7 96 STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 +22 60
8 133 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 +22 50
9 84 IAKOVENKO Anastasiia
RUS
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 23 +25 40
10 181 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 34 +28 35
11 71 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
WIGGLE HIGH5 27 +28 30
12 81 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 29 +28 25
13 61 ENSING Janneke
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 32 +35 20
14 163 PALADIN Asja
ITA
VALCAR PBM 24 +37 15
15 53 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 20 +37 10
16 65 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 +37 5
17 136 VIECELI Lara
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 25 +37 5
18 121 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 34 +37 5
19 193 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
27 +42 5
20 142 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
BEPINK 26 +42 5
21 11 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON // SRAM RACING 24 +42 5
22 3 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 +47 5
23 12 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON // SRAM RACING 29 +50 5
24 14 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
FRA
CANYON // SRAM RACING 26 +50 5
25 176 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 +52 5
26 56 WINDER Ruth
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +52 5
27 104 RATTO Rossella
ITA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 25 +55 5
28 171 DREVILLE Anabelle
FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 +01:01 5
29 98 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 +01:08 5
30 76 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
WIGGLE HIGH5 27 +01:08 5
31 201 DE VUYST Sofie
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 31 +01:08 3
32 55 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 31 +01:19 3
33 156 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - DROPS 29 +01:20 3
34 33 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 +01:20 3
35 183 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 34 +01:24 3
36 72 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
WIGGLE HIGH5 30 +01:50 3
37 224 KERN Špela
SLO
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 28 +02:15 3
38 161 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 +03:11 3
39 184 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 31 +03:18 3
40 45 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 +03:40 3
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 133 items
41 94 ROOIJAKKERS Paulien
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 +05:13
42 54 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +05:21
43 151 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
TREK - DROPS 29 +05:21
44 126 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 32 +05:23
45 196 GRANT Emma
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 27 +05:27
46 175 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 +05:29
47 106 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 32 +05:32
48 102 DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista
USA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 29 +05:32
49 152 BUURMAN Eva
NED
TREK - DROPS 24 +05:34
50 105 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 24 +05:44
51 191 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 30 +05:45
52 52 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 20 +05:45
53 194 COBB Alice
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 23 +05:50
54 125 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 34 +05:55
55 86 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 22 +05:58
56 204 RIABCHENKO Tetiana
UKR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 29 +06:03
57 111 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
POL
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 +06:03
58 215 ERAUD Severine
FRA
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 23 +06:07
59 101 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 24 +06:07
60 13 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON // SRAM RACING 26 +06:14
61 63 KNETEMANN Roxane
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 +06:19
62 74 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
WIGGLE HIGH5 30 +06:19
63 64 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 25 +06:27
64 35 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 19 +06:33
65 165 ZANETTIN Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 21 +06:36
66 174 DE JONG Demi
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 +06:46
67 205 SICOT Marion
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 26 +08:23
68 62 HAGIWARA Mayuko
JPN
ALE CIPOLLINI 32 +08:41
69 75 RITTER Martina
AUT
WIGGLE HIGH5 36 +08:41
70 15 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON // SRAM RACING 22 +08:41
71 145 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
BEPINK 21 +08:41
72 42 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 +08:41
73 16 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON // SRAM RACING 24 +08:46
74 23 CROOKS Jenelle
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 24 +08:46
75 5 PLICHTA Anna
POL
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 26 +08:50
76 188 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 +08:50
77 123 BECKER Charlotte
GER
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 35 +08:53
78 34 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 +08:56
79 223 DE OLIVEIRA Flavia
BRA
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 37 +08:59
80 6 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 22 +09:04
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 133 items
81 182 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 +09:04
82 43 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 +09:10
83 153 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
TREK - DROPS 21 +09:11
84 115 SCHWEIZER Doris
SUI
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 +09:14
85 117 HANSEN Louise Norman
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 23 +09:14
86 134 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 29 +09:18
87 32 BRAVARD Charlotte
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 +09:25
88 216 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 21 +09:36
89 154 PAYTON Hannah
GBR
TREK - DROPS 24 +10:15
90 162 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 25 +10:17
91 164 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 +10:42
228 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 22 DNF
226 VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
NED
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 33 DNF
225 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 22 DNF
22 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 25 DNF
202 DOCX Mieke
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 22 DNF
221 PERCHTOLD Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 25 DNF
213 DRUYTS Jessy
BEL
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 24 DNF
24 D'HOORE Jolien
BEL
MITCHELTON SCOTT 28 DNF
207 INGHELBRECHT Sarah
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 26 DNF
214 DUBAU-PREVOT Axelle
FRA
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 22 DNF
203 REIS Daniela
POR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 25 DNF
192 ALBRECHT Lex
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 DNF
211 MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara
SWE
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 37 DNF
217 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX 27 DNF
113 KOSTER Claudia
NED
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 DNF
51 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 26 DNF
46 VILMANN Marie
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
66 TREVISI Anna
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 26 DNF
73 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
WIGGLE HIGH5 29 DNF
82 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 20 DNF
83 ELSNER Tanja
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 25 DNF
85 RADOTIĆ Mia
CRO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 34 DNF
92 KOSTER Anouska
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
93 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
97 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
8 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 20 DNF
112 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 24 DNF
186 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 DNF
36 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 133 items
44 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina
FIN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
132 BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 DNF
143 MORZENTI Lisa
ITA
BEPINK 20 DNF
124 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 20 DNF
146 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 36 DNF
147 MEDVEDOVA Tereza
SVK
BEPINK 22 DNF
148 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
BEPINK 22 DNF
155 SIMPSON Annabel
GBR
TREK - DROPS 28 DNF
166 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR PBM 24 DNF
172 BECKERS Isabelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 35 DNF
173 CASTRIQUE Alana
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 19 DNF
103 MAHFUZ TOLDI Marcella
BRA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 34 DNF
195 DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid
MEX
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 25 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 133 of 133 items
Close