1
KUYPERS Gerben
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000201
JUNIOR
34´31"
2
VANDEPUTTE Niels
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20000919
JUNIOR
34´44"
+0´13"
3
BELLENS Jarno
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000718
JUNIOR
34´55"
+0´24"
4
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20000404
JUNIOR
35´16"
+0´45"
5
DEWULF Maxim
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000829
JUNIOR
35´55"
+1´24"
6
WESTHOFF David
STEVENS RACING TEAM JUNIOREN
GER20000817
JUNIOR
36´14"
+1´43"
7
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20000210
JUNIOR
36´28"
+1´57"
8
GEYSELS Xander
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001205
JUNIOR
36´38"
+2´07"
9
VAN RILLAER Witse
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL20000522
JUNIOR
36´44"
+2´13"
10
LINDNER Tom
STEVENS CROSS JUNIOREN TEAM
GER20010829
JUNIOR
36´52"
+2´21"
11
VAN DIJKE Tim
ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
NED20000315
JUNIOR
37´09"
+2´38"
12
VAN DEN PLAS Jasper
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20001121
JUNIOR
37´09"
+2´38"
13
VREESWIJK Noah
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20011223
JUNIOR
37´09"
+2´38"
14
JORDENS Jarno
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20000510
JUNIOR
37´26"
+2´55"
15
VERDONCK Andres
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20001216
JUNIOR
38´05"
+3´34"
16
MEULEMANS Lennert
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010818
U17M
38´13"
+3´42"
17
CLYNHENS Jens
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20000408
JUNIOR
38´38"
+4´07"
18
VERMOOTE Jelle
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010829
U17M
39´06"
+4´35"
19
DEBAELE Jorre
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20010907
U17M
39´28"
+4´57"
20
HERRYGERS Tieme
WAC TEAM
BEL20010424
U17M
39´36"
+5´05"
21
MARTIN Conor
GARNEAU-EASTON P/B TRANSITIONS LIFECARE
CAN20010615
JUNIOR
39´48"
+5´17"
22
QUETS Stijn
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20010904
U17M
39´48"
+5´17"
23
DE SCHEPPER Ward
WV BREDA
NED20010616
U17M
40´14"
+5´43"
24
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011218
U17M
40´31"
+6´00"
25
VERHAEGEN Lennie
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011216
U17M
40´36"
+6´05"
26
LIPPENS Seppe
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001019
JUNIOR
40´36"
+6´05"
27
CLAUWAERT Maarten
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20000526
JUNIOR
41´06"
+6´35"
28
VERHEYDE Leander
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
BEL20001005
JUNIOR
42´08"
+7´37"
29
GUARESTI REMIREZ DE GANUZA Iñaki
S.C. AIALA (LUYANDO-GANZEDO-LEZAMAUTO)
ESP20011015
JUNIOR
1 r
30
MULDERS Yarne
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20010924
U17M
1 r
31
GEUKENS Wout
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20010407
U17M
1 r
32
AVONDS Dries
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20010117
U17M
1 r
33
VAN MELDERT Robin
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010320
U17M
2 r
34
DE PROOST Mats
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
BEL20010301
U17M
2 r
35
VAN MEER Erben
RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
NED20010913
U17M
2 r
36
BILLEN Jasper
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20010321
U17M
3 r
DNF
VANDESOMPEL Cedric
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010604
U17M
Close