1 5 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 4:48:24 40
2 41 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 4:48:24 15
3 92 EWAN Caleb
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 4:48:24 6
4 117 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 4:48:24
5 135 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 4:48:24
6 32 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 4:48:24
7 43 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 4:48:24
8 156 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 4:48:24
9 12 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 4:48:24
10 81 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 4:48:24
11 183 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 24 4:48:24
12 62 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 4:48:24
13 173 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 22 4:48:24
14 172 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM SKY 25 4:48:24
15 141 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 4:48:24
16 161 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 4:48:24
17 72 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 4:48:24
18 52 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 4:48:24
19 105 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 4:48:24
20 194 FRAME Alex
NZL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 4:48:24
21 65 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 4:48:24
22 25 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 4:48:24
23 124 DEBESAY Mekseb
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 4:48:24
24 85 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 4:48:24
25 154 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 4:48:24
26 17 MONTAGUTI Matteo
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 4:48:24
27 191 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 4:48:24
28 7 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 4:48:24
29 33 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 4:48:24
30 181 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 4:48:24
31 101 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 4:48:24
32 74 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 4:48:24
33 147 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 4:48:24
34 11 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 4:48:24
35 34 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 4:48:24
36 94 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 4:48:24
37 76 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 4:48:24
38 67 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 4:48:24
39 53 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 34 4:48:24
40 35 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 4:48:24
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 139 items
41 77 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 4:48:24
42 186 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 4:48:24
43 187 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 4:48:24
44 116 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 4:48:24
45 45 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 4:48:24
46 126 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 4:48:24
47 114 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 4:48:24
48 46 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 4:48:24
49 44 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 4:48:24
50 55 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 4:48:24
51 106 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 4:48:24
52 71 FIRSANOV Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 36 4:48:24
53 163 GIOUX Romain
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 32 4:48:24
54 195 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 4:48:24
55 1 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 4:48:24
56 31 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 4:48:24
57 14 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 4:48:24
58 102 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 4:48:24
59 193 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 4:48:24
60 133 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 4:48:24
61 66 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 4:48:24
62 37 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 4:48:24
63 63 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 4:48:24
64 197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 4:48:24
65 144 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 4:48:24
66 137 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 4:48:24
67 24 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:48:24
68 26 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 4:48:24
69 13 CHEVRIER Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 4:48:24
70 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 4:48:24
71 61 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 4:48:24
72 73 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 4:48:24
73 91 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
26 4:48:24
74 16 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 4:48:24
75 171 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 4:48:24
76 23 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 4:48:24
77 176 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 4:48:24
78 164 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 4:48:24
79 64 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 4:48:24
80 84 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 4:48:24
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 139 items
81 175 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 4:48:24
82 2 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 4:48:24
83 51 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 28 4:48:24
84 136 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
ESP
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 37 4:48:24
85 56 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 29 4:48:24
86 93 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 4:48:24
87 151 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 4:48:24
88 162 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 4:48:24
89 174 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 4:48:24
90 111 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 4:48:24
91 134 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 4:48:24
92 152 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 21 4:48:24
93 132 CLARKE William
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 4:48:24
94 47 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 4:48:24
95 184 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 4:48:24
96 177 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 4:48:24
97 115 MORKOV Michael
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 4:48:24
98 3 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 4:48:24
99 185 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 4:48:24
100 192 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 4:48:24
101 103 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 4:48:24
102 6 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 4:48:24
103 165 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 4:48:24
104 196 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 4:48:24
105 127 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 4:48:24
106 123 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 4:48:24
107 42 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 4:48:24
108 125 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 4:48:24
109 27 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 4:48:24
110 54 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 4:48:24
111 15 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 4:48:24
112 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 4:48:24
113 57 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 24 4:48:24
114 131 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 4:48:24
115 155 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 27 4:48:24
116 83 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 4:48:24
117 122 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 4:48:24
118 167 VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 4:48:24
119 22 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:48:24
120 107 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 4:48:24
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 139 items
121 104 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 4:48:24
122 146 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 4:48:24
123 97 TUFT Svein
CAN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 41 4:48:24
124 95 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 4:48:24
125 75 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 4:48:24
126 4 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 4:48:39
127 182 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 4:48:43
128 112 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 4:48:45
129 87 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 4:48:45
130 157 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 4:48:48
131 96 KLUGE Roger
GER
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 4:48:48
132 36 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30 4:49:01
133 143 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 4:49:14
134 166 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 4:49:37
135 142 BELKOV Maxim
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 4:50:20
136 86 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 4:50:21
137 113 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 4:50:24
82 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 DNS
121 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 139 of 139 items
GC
1 5 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 4:48:14 6
2 41 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 4:48:18
3 92 EWAN Caleb
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 4:48:20
4 76 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 4:48:20
5 42 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 4:48:20
6 197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 4:48:21
7 54 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 4:48:23
8 117 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 4:48:24
9 135 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 4:48:24
10 32 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 4:48:24
11 43 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 4:48:24
12 156 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 4:48:24
13 12 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 4:48:24
14 81 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 4:48:24
15 183 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 24 4:48:24
16 62 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 4:48:24
17 173 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 22 4:48:24
18 172 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM SKY 25 4:48:24
19 141 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 4:48:24
20 161 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 4:48:24
21 72 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 4:48:24
22 52 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 4:48:24
23 105 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 4:48:24
24 194 FRAME Alex
NZL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 4:48:24
25 65 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 4:48:24
26 25 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 4:48:24
27 124 DEBESAY Mekseb
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 4:48:24
28 85 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 4:48:24
29 154 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 4:48:24
30 17 MONTAGUTI Matteo
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 4:48:24
31 191 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 4:48:24
32 7 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 4:48:24
33 33 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 4:48:24
34 181 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 4:48:24
35 101 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 4:48:24
36 74 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 4:48:24
37 147 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 4:48:24
38 11 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 4:48:24
39 34 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 4:48:24
40 94 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 4:48:24
Close