1
CANT Sanne
BEOBANK-CORENDON
BEL19901008
DEPROF
39´09"
2
NOBLE Ellen
ASPIRE RACING
USA19950312
DE.UCI
39´15"
+0´06"
3
COMPTON Katherine
KFC RACING P/B TREK/KNIGHT COMPOSITES
USA19781203
DE
39´16"
+0´07"
4
VAN LOY Ellen
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916
DE
40´01"
+0´52"
5
BRAMMEIER Nikki
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
GBR19861230
DE
40´07"
+0´58"
6
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
CRELAN-CHARLES
NED19940928
DE
40´21"
+1´12"
7
WYMAN Helen
KONA FACTORY TEAM
GBR19810304
DEPROF
40´35"
+1´26"
8
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST
ITA19941119
DE
41´02"
+1´53"
9
SELS Loes
KDL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850725
DE
41´04"
+1´55"
10
VERDONSCHOT Laura
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES
BEL19961204
DEPROF
41´22"
+2´13"
11
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
BEL19910423
DE
41´29"
+2´20"
12
ANDERSON Elle
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
USA19880329
DE
42´12"
+3´03"
13
HOEKE Geerte
WV BREDA
NED19900714
DE
42´37"
+3´28"
14
HONSINGER Clara
USA NATIONAL TEAM
USA19970605
DE
43´02"
+3´53"
15
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
CYCLING.BE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES
NED19960708
DE
43´06"
+3´57"
16
MULDER Mascha
CYCLING.BE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
NED19940317
DE
43´37"
+4´28"
17
PEETERS Jinse
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19990526
DJ
43´54"
+4´45"
18
TRUYEN Marthe
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL19990930
DJ
43´59"
+4´50"
19
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
UNION CYCLISTE DU BASSIN HOUILLER SAINT
FRA19990107
DE
44´07"
+4´58"
20
WITLOX Lizzy
SBJ BIKE TEAM
NED19950211
DE
44´27"
+5´18"
21
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19900507
DEPROF
44´38"
+5´29"
22
TERPSTRA Anne
GHOST FACTORY RACING
NED19910105
DE
45´01"
+5´52"
23
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19960508
DE
45´06"
+5´57"
24
DE BRUYNE Meg
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19960923
DE
45´26"
+6´17"
25
RATHBUN Laurel
USA NATIONAL TEAM
USA19960510
DE
45´31"
+6´22"
26
VANICKOVA Tereza
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE20000730
DE
45´32"
+6´23"
27
MAES Shana
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
BEL19950202
DE
45´40"
+6´31"
28
VAN DER BURG Esther
CYCLING.BE- ALPHA MOTORHOMES
NED19981002
DE
46´19"
+7´10"
29
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
C.C.MARIN-OTTOMAN
ESP19981026
DE
46´31"
+7´22"
30
REDMOND Natalie
OZRIDERS CANNONDALE SRAM
AUS19910804
DE
46´36"
+7´27"
31
MICHELS Laure
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000303
DJ
47´26"
+8´17"
32
KUIJPER Elodie
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
NED20000302
DJ
47´31"
+8´22"
33
GLAUS Flurina
THÖMUS RACING TEAM
SUI19970415
DE
47´58"
+8´49"
34
ROMBOUTS Tine
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20000313
DJ
48´09"
+9´00"
35
VAN REGENMORTEL Laura
RESTORE CYCLING
NED19920626
DE
48´20"
+9´11"
36
WÜTHRICH Svenja
EKZ TEAM
SUI19970205
DE
48´26"
+9´17"
37
VERMEIREN Tinne
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19950519
DE
49´35"
+10´26"
38
HEIJ Sabine
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
NED19980813
DE
1 r
39
RIEDEL Stacey
LA VELOCITA SPIN CYCLE CLOTHING
AUS19950523
DE.UCI
1 r
40
DE VOS Nele
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19980824
DE
1 r
41
BLANCHAERT Jo
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19700328
DE
2 r
DNF
SCHÄTTI Michelle
TCS CYCLING TEAM
SUI19990417
DE
Close