1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
BEOBANK-CORENDON
NED19950119
U23CMC
56´08"
2
VAN AERT Wout
CRELAN - CHARLES
BEL19940915
EL.CP
56´41"
+0´33"
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19931210
EL.CMC
56´55"
+0´47"
4
VAN KESSEL Corne
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
NED19910807
EL.CMC
56´59"
+0´51"
5
MEEUSEN Tom
BEOBANK-CORENDON
BEL19881107
EL.CMC
57´05"
+0´57"
6
PAUWELS Kevin
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19840412
EL.CMC
57´13"
+1´05"
7
VAN DER HAAR Lars
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
NED19910723
EL.MC
57´23"
+1´15"
8
MERLIER Tim
CRELAN - CHARLES
BEL19921030
EL.CP
57´34"
+1´26"
9
ADAMS Jens
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19920605
EL.CMC
57´39"
+1´31"
10
AERTS Toon
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19931019
EL.CMC
58´05"
+1´57"
11
MEISEN Marcel
STEYLAERTS FIRSTBET
GER19890108
ELITE
58´26"
+2´18"
12
SOETE Daan
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19941219
EL.CMC
58´27"
+2´19"
13
VANTORNOUT Klaas
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19820519
EL.CMC
59´12"
+3´04"
14
SWEECK Laurens
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
BEL19931217
EL.CMC
59´21"
+3´13"
15
BOSMANS Wietse
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
BEL19911230
EL.CMC
59´22"
+3´14"
16
AERNOUTS Jim
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19890323
EL.CMC
59´36"
+3´28"
17
BOROS Michael
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
CZE19920809
EL.MC
59´51"
+3´43"
18
HYDE Stephen
CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.CON
UMI19870310
ELITE
1H00´46"
+4´38"
19
DEGROOTE Jonas
VZW WEST COAST RACING TEAM
BEL19951017
U23.MC
1H01´00"
+4´52"
20
HOEYBERGHS Daan
STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST
BEL19940918
EL.CMC
1H01´10"
+5´02"
21
TRIGO Florian
U V FOURMISIENNE
FRA19971121
ELITE
1H01´58"
+5´50"
22
PEETERS Rob
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19850702
EL.CMC
1H02´22"
+6´14"
23
VAN DER MEER Gosse
TARTELETTO ISOREX
NED19950624
U23.C
1H03´06"
+6´58"
24
PRUVOST Nicolas
ESEG DOUAI
FRA19950115
EL.CZC
1H03´23"
+7´15"
25
TIELEN Dario
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19941113
ELITE
1H04´21"
+8´13"
26
LEAERTS Yelle
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19941105
ELITE
1H04´52"
+8´44"
27
DE WIT Edwin
RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19830430
ELITE
2 r
28
DE BOCK Jelle
ARROW CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930407
ELITE
4 r
DNF
VERMEERSCH Gianni
STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST
BEL19921119
EL.CMC
DNF
ADAMS Joeri
KALAS - H.ESSERS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19891015
EL.MC
DNF
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
KALAS - H.ESSERS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930430
EL.MC
Close