1 51 CHAVES,Jhonatan Stev PRE-J BOY-ALC ARCABU ES CICLISM 01:34:26 -10
2 4 GOMEZ,German Dario PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 01:34:31 5 seg.-06
3 1 PINZON,Edgar Andres PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 01:34:40 14 seg.-04
4 5 CABRERA,Alex Humbert PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 01:34:58 32 seg.
5 102 RICO,Cristian David PRE-J BOY PROAC AGUA TUNJA NOBS 01:34:59 33 seg.
6 167 GIRALDO,Leonardo PRE-J ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 01:35:03 37 seg.
7 2 MALAVER,Brayan Esteb PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 01:35:13 47 seg.
8 165 HOYOS,Miguel Angel PRE-J ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 01:35:24 58 seg.
9 166 TORO,Esteban PRE-J ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 01:35:24 58 seg.
10 50 UMBA,Abner Santiago PRE-J BOY-ALC ARCABU ES CICLISM 01:35:24 58 seg.
11 64 ALONSO,John Jairo PRE-J BOG ESTEB CHAV BIKE HOUSE 01:35:24 58 seg.
12 3 MANCIPE,Andres Libar PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 01:35:24 58 seg.
13 171 CUCUNUBA,Juan Pablo PRE-J BOY ALC DUITAMA CAF GOURM 01:35:31 1:05 min.
14 173 JACINTO,Pablo Fernan PRE-J BOY ALC DUITAMA CAF GOURM 01:35:35 1:09 min.
15 53 MALAVER,Elkin Stiven PRE-J BOY-ALC ARCABU ES CICLISM 01:35:35 1:09 min.
16 6 CUBIDES,Edwin Rogeli PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 01:35:35 1:09 min.
17 159 MORENO,Juan Felipe PRE-J VAL PANT RECAM SIESA NISS 01:35:35 1:09 min.
18 65 GONZALEZ,Luis Fernan PRE-J BOG ESTEB CHAV BIKE HOUSE 01:35:41 1:15 min.
19 136 ROJAS,Brandon Alejan PRE-J BOG PROYECTA LA LLANERITA 01:35:43 1:17 min.
20 68 ARANGO,Jeronimo PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO A 01:35:49 1:23 min.
21 169 ECHAVARRIA,Alonso PRE-J ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 01:36:01 1:35 min.
22 52 QUINTERO,Carlos Andr PRE-J BOY-ALC ARCABU ES CICLISM 01:36:16 1:50 min.-02
23 138 CALDERON,Jhon Alejan PRE-J BOG PROYECTA LA LLANERITA 01:36:16 1:50 min.
24 98 OJEDA,Ivan Arturo PRE-J BOY PROAC AGUA TUNJA NOBS 01:36:25 1:59 min.
25 174 DUEÑAS,Andres Leonar PRE-J BOY ALC DUITAMA CAF GOURM 01:36:26 2:00 min.
26 104 AVELLANEDA,Jhon Alda PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA C SOACHA 01:36:28 2:02 min.
27 101 PARRA,Carlos Eduardo PRE-J BOY PROAC AGUA TUNJA NOBS 01:36:29 2:03 min.
28 114 MOLINA,Joel Esteban PRE-J RISARALDA A GOBERNACION 01:36:29 2:03 min.
29 67 GALLEGO,Estiven PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO A 01:36:29 2:03 min.
30 92 PUENTES,Juan Nathana PRE-J BOG ZENU RAMGUIF INGEAUTO 01:36:29 2:03 min.
31 40 ALARCON,Julian David PRE-J BOG MULTIREPU SABANA ZENU 01:36:29 2:03 min.
32 54 VARGAS,Jhon Hector PRE-J BOY-ALC ARCABU ES CICLISM 01:36:29 2:03 min.
33 66 DUARTE,Michael Steve PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO A 01:36:38 2:12 min.
34 30 GALVIS,Johan Sebasti PRE-J SANTANDER INDER A 01:36:40 2:14 min.
35 103 GORDILLO,Daniel Alej PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA C SOACHA 01:36:40 2:14 min.
36 19 MORALES,Felipe PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ORIENTE LIGA 01:36:45 2:19 min.
37 25 CASTRO,Marlon Fernan PRE-J NARIÑO GOBERNACION 01:36:45 2:19 min.
38 172 MONROY,Sebastian Cam PRE-J BOY ALC DUITAMA CAF GOURM 01:37:09 2:43 min.-01
39 33 BAYONA,Steven Julian PRE-J SANTANDER INDER A 01:37:13 2:47 min.
40 27 PASTAS,Cristian Ivan PRE-J NARIÑO GOBERNACION 01:37:16 2:50 min.
41 100 FAGUA,Andres Felipe PRE-J BOY PROAC AGUA TUNJA NOBS 01:37:17 2:51 min.
42 162 MORENO,Sergio PRE-J VAL PANT RECAM SIESA NISS 01:37:17 2:51 min.
43 197 SAIZ,Sneyder Israel PRE-J BOY LOTERIA DE BOYACA 01:37:17 2:51 min.
44 60 BELTRAN,Juan Camilo PRE-J BOG ESTEB CHAV BIKE HOUSE 01:37:35 3:09 min.
45 105 VARGAS,Edwin Alfonso PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA C SOACHA 01:37:42 3:16 min.
46 139 BARRERA,Diego Efren PRE-J BOG PROYECTA LA LLANERITA 01:37:46 3:20 min.
47 20 CARMONA,Sebastian PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ORIENTE LIGA 01:37:49 3:23 min.
48 9 LAVADO,Erick Sebasti PRE-J BOGOTA TOUR Y NATIVA 01:37:53 3:27 min.
49 135 GOMEZ,Jonatan PRE-J ANTIOQUIA LICICLISMO 01:37:53 3:27 min.
50 95 SANCHEZ,Mateo PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ONION 01:37:53 3:27 min.
51 134 RESTREPO,Yolman PRE-J ANTIOQUIA LICICLISMO 01:37:53 3:27 min.
52 116 CASTILLO,Kevin David PRE-J RISARALDA A GOBERNACION 01:37:53 3:27 min.
53 154 PINEDA,Juan Felipe PRE-J RISARALDA B GOBERNACION 01:37:53 3:27 min.
54 94 LOPERA,Juan Pablo PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ONION 01:38:11 3:45 min.
55 141 BLANCO,Oscar Sebasti PRE-J BOG PROYECTA LA LLANERITA 01:38:23 3:57 min.
56 117 DIAZ,Juan Manuel PRE-J RISARALDA A GOBERNACION 01:38:28 4:02 min.
57 10 ARDILA,Edwin Santiag PRE-J BOGOTA TOUR Y NATIVA 01:38:28 4:02 min.
58 196 TELLEZ,Oscar Daniel PRE-J BOY LOTERIA DE BOYACA 01:38:35 4:09 min.-03
59 208 RODRIGUEZ,Juan Manue PRE-J QUINDIO CORAZON CAFETERO 01:38:36 4:10 min.
60 170 HIGUITA,Jhonatan PRE-J ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 01:38:36 4:10 min.
61 44 MARTINEZ,Cesar Ferne PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 01:38:36 4:10 min.
62 45 LEGUIZAMON,Oscar Ale PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 01:38:39 4:13 min.
63 61 FORERO,Juan David PRE-J BOG ESTEB CHAV BIKE HOUSE 01:38:39 4:13 min.
64 71 JIMENEZ,Santiago PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO A 01:38:42 4:16 min.
65 34 GONZALEZ,Edwin Elias PRE-J SANTANDER INDER A 01:38:43 4:17 min.
66 14 QUINTANA,Steven Andr PRE-J N SAN CALZ POWER INDENORT 01:38:43 4:17 min.
67 108 MONTOYA,Romnel Giova PRE-J META LICICLISMO IDERMETA 01:38:51 4:25 min.
68 207 CAMACHO,Natan David PRE-J MIX 2 ARAUCA META CASANAR 01:38:51 4:25 min.
69 28 SOLARTE,Brayan Andre PRE-J NARIÑO GOBERNACION 01:39:01 4:35 min.
70 121 SARMIENTO,Julian Alb PRE-J VALLE LICICLISMO 01:39:01 4:35 min.
71 42 MARTINEZ,Mateo PRE-J BOG MULTIREPU SABANA ZENU 01:39:11 4:45 min.
72 186 BURBANO,Juan Diego PRE-J NARIÑO LICICLISMO 01:39:13 4:47 min.
73 148 CRUZ,Johan Steven PRE-J SANTANDER INDER B 01:39:13 4:47 min.
74 151 PORTILLA,Oscar David PRE-J SANTANDER INDER B 01:39:17 4:51 min.
75 62 BRITO,Kevin Eduardo PRE-J BOG ESTEB CHAV BIKE HOUSE 01:39:17 4:51 min.
76 152 GUALDRON,Leonardo Fa PRE-J SANTANDER INDER B 01:39:22 4:56 min.
77 161 VELEZ,Santiago PRE-J VAL PANT RECAM SIESA NISS 01:39:22 4:56 min.
78 99 ALVAREZ,Victor Manue PRE-J BOY PROAC AGUA TUNJA NOBS 01:39:27 5:01 min.
79 23 ESCUDERO,Sebastian PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ORIENTE LIGA 01:39:27 5:01 min.
80 195 ALMANZA,Yefer Alrley PRE-J BOY LOTERIA DE BOYACA 01:39:29 5:03 min.
81 160 CIFUENTES,Nicolas PRE-J VAL PANT RECAM SIESA NISS 01:39:29 5:03 min.
82 115 RODAS,Francisco PRE-J RISARALDA A GOBERNACION 01:39:40 5:14 min.
83 183 NOGUERA,Eduar Franci PRE-J NARIÑO LICICLISMO 01:39:46 5:20 min.
84 145 CEBALLOS,Santiago PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO B 01:39:45 5:19 min.
85 93 BEDOYA,Jeronimo PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ONION 01:39:46 5:20 min.
86 11 NOCUA,Cristian Camil PRE-J BOGOTA TOUR Y NATIVA 01:39:46 5:20 min.
87 184 TORO,Christopher Jen PRE-J NARIÑO LICICLISMO 01:39:46 5:20 min.
88 120 ALVAREZ,Jhoan PRE-J VALLE LICICLISMO 01:39:57 5:31 min.
89 80 ALONSO,Gabriel Sebas PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA B IMRD CHIA 01:39:59 5:33 min.
90 189 JOJOA,Sandro Andres PRE-J PUTUMAYO LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:39:59 5:33 min.
91 155 GARZON,Stiven PRE-J RISARALDA B GOBERNACION 01:40:07 5:41 min.
92 7 MALDONADO,Jonnathan PRE-J BOGOTA TOUR Y NATIVA 01:40:08 5:42 min.
93 78 ABRIL,Luis Esneider PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA B IMRD CHIA 01:40:11 5:45 min.
94 81 BORRAS,Nicolas PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA B IMRD CHIA 01:40:11 5:45 min.
95 26 VELASCO,Hernan Dario PRE-J NARIÑO GOBERNACION 01:40:21 5:55 min.
96 163 CALERO,William Aleja PRE-J VAL PANT RECAM SIESA NISS 01:40:28 6:02 min.
97 198 MERCHAN,Diego Alexis PRE-J BOY LOTERIA DE BOYACA 01:40:34 6:08 min.
98 164 CUBILLOS,Juan David PRE-J VAL PANT RECAM SIESA NISS 01:40:35 6:09 min.
99 191 VARGAS,Johan Stiven PRE-J TOLIMA LICICLIS INDEPORTE 01:40:40 6:14 min.
100 8 GRANADOS,David Mateo PRE-J BOGOTA TOUR Y NATIVA 01:40:54 6:28 min.
101 69 MESA,Cristian Camilo PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO A 01:40:54 6:28 min.
102 131 OSORNO,Mateo PRE-J ANTIOQUIA LICICLISMO 01:41:10 6:44 min.
103 47 GONZALEZ,Jersson Fel PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 01:41:38 7:12 min.
104 96 ORTIZ,Emanuel PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ONION 01:41:38 7:12 min.-03
105 168 OSORIO,Julian PRE-J ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 01:41:43 7:17 min.-02
106 32 VELANDIA,Frank Stive PRE-J SANTANDER INDER A 01:41:43 7:17 min.
107 12 SARMIENTO,Andres Cam PRE-J BOGOTA TOUR Y NATIVA 01:41:46 7:20 min.
108 58 ROMERO,Santiago PRE-J HUILA LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:41:50 7:24 min.
109 46 DELGADO,Yeferson Est PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 01:42:24 7:58 min.-01
110 29 MOSQUERA,Daniel Cami PRE-J NARIÑO GOBERNACION 01:42:25 7:59 min.
111 106 BELLO,Darwin Stiven PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA C SOACHA 01:42:28 8:02 min.
112 200 RESTREPO,Alvaro Jose PRE-J MIX 1 MAGDALENA CAUCA 01:42:40 8:14 min.
113 119 MONDRAGON,Mateo PRE-J VALLE LICICLISMO 01:42:40 8:14 min.
114 89 TRASLAVIÑA,Jhon Jair PRE-J BOG ZENU RAMGUIF INGEAUTO 01:42:40 8:14 min.
115 130 ACEVEDO,Emanuel PRE-J ANTIOQUIA LICICLISMO 01:42:53 8:27 min.
116 123 VARGAS,David Felipe PRE-J VALLE LICICLISMO 01:42:54 8:28 min.
117 74 SIMBAQUEBA,Yeisson A PRE-J CASANARE INDERCAS 01:42:58 8:32 min.
118 177 CICERY,Johan Sebasti PRE-J CAQUETA LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:43:01 8:35 min.
119 149 JEREZ,Wilder Alexand PRE-J SANTANDER INDER B 01:43:09 8:43 min.
120 185 LOPEZ,Juan Camilo PRE-J NARIÑO LICICLISMO 01:43:11 8:45 min.
121 49 CASTIBLANCO,Hector D PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 01:43:11 8:45 min.
122 203 DAZA,Edgar Felipe PRE-J MIX 2 ARAUCA META CASANAR 01:43:14 8:48 min.
123 137 RUIZ,Juan Sebastian PRE-J BOG PROYECTA LA LLANERITA 01:43:29 9:03 min.
124 153 JAIMES,Juan Fernando PRE-J SANTANDER INDER B 01:43:33 9:07 min.
125 180 ESPITIA,Esteban Andr PRE-J CORDOBA LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:43:34 9:08 min.
126 56 PERDOMO,Esteban PRE-J HUILA LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:43:58 9:32 min.
127 43 ROMERO,Juan David PRE-J BOG MULTIREPU SABANA ZENU 01:43:59 9:33 min.
128 216 RUIZ,Dylan Royeiro PRE-J MIX 3 ATLANTICO BOGOTA 01:43:59 9:33 min.
129 87 CAÑAS,Camilo Andres PRE-J CESAR LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:43:59 9:33 min.
130 72 RINCON,Santiago PRE-J CASANARE INDERCAS 01:43:59 9:33 min.
131 91 MORA,Jose Steven PRE-J BOG ZENU RAMGUIF INGEAUTO 01:44:26 10:00 min.
132 17 MARTINEZ,Michel Edua PRE-J N SAN CALZ POWER INDENORT 01:44:36 10:10 min.
133 143 LOTERO,Brayan Stiven PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO B 01:44:36 10:10 min.
134 48 HIGUITA,Sebastian Da PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 01:45:32 11:06 min.
135 97 RODRIGUEZ,Bryan Andr PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ONION 01:45:36 11:10 min.
136 90 PUENTES,Juan David PRE-J BOG ZENU RAMGUIF INGEAUTO 01:45:36 11:10 min.
137 110 RAMOS,Daniel Alejand PRE-J META LICICLISMO IDERMETA 01:45:52 11:26 min.
138 202 ERAZO,Dario Enrique PRE-J MIX 1 MAGDALENA CAUCA 01:45:53 11:27 min.
139 35 SUAREZ,Deivi Jesus PRE-J SANTANDER INDER A 01:45:59 11:33 min.
140 124 MORENO,Santiago PRE-J VALLE LICICLISMO 01:46:18 11:52 min.
141 39 CONEJO,Brayan Felipe PRE-J VALLE BAKANO 01:46:28 12:02 min.
142 13 CARDENAS,Roberth Fab PRE-J N SAN CALZ POWER INDENORT 01:46:32 12:06 min.
143 175 PERDOMO,Wilson Esnei PRE-J CAQUETA LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:46:52 12:26 min.
144 192 GALINDO,Andres Felip PRE-J TOLIMA LICICLIS INDEPORTE 01:47:19 12:53 min.
145 107 MURCIA,Dilan Steven PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA C SOACHA 01:47:19 12:53 min.
146 201 RESTREPO,Edwin PRE-J MIX 1 MAGDALENA CAUCA 01:47:19 12:53 min.
147 21 RESTREPO,Esteban PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ORIENTE LIGA 01:47:23 12:57 min.
148 16 FIAYO,Duvan Camilo PRE-J N SAN CALZ POWER INDENORT 01:47:45 13:19 min.
149 140 GUAVITA,Cesar David PRE-J BOG PROYECTA LA LLANERITA 01:47:47 13:21 min.
150 187 MUTUMBAJOY,Elkin Jul PRE-J PUTUMAYO LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:48:06 13:40 min.
151 144 RESTREPO,Juan Guille PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO B 01:48:15 13:49 min.
152 77 SOLER,Anderson Alexi PRE-J CASANARE INDERCAS 01:48:21 13:55 min.
153 113 FORERO,Santiago Esne PRE-J META LICICLISMO IDERMETA 01:48:27 14:01 min.
154 15 VERA,David Alonso PRE-J N SAN CALZ POWER INDENORT 01:48:39 14:13 min.
155 125 DIAZ,Jair Adenilzon PRE-J SUCRE LICICLISMO 01:48:46 14:20 min.
156 57 VALENCIA,Camilo PRE-J HUILA LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:48:50 14:24 min.
157 18 RICO,Brandon Stewer PRE-J N SAN CALZ POWER INDENORT 01:48:53 14:27 min.
158 84 DE LA OSSA,George Ra PRE-J CESAR LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:48:53 14:27 min.
159 126 TORRES,Jaider David PRE-J SUCRE LICICLISMO 01:48:53 14:27 min.
160 76 LOPEZ,Brayan Camilo PRE-J CASANARE INDERCAS 01:49:02 14:36 min.
161 85 ALVAREZ,Yorman Camil PRE-J CESAR LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:49:19 14:53 min.
162 190 ARISTIZABAL,Cristian PRE-J PUTUMAYO LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:49:22 14:56 min.
163 122 RUIZ,Julio Mario PRE-J VALLE LICICLISMO 01:49:32 15:06 min.
164 188 CARBALLO,Jose Victor PRE-J PUTUMAYO LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:49:39 15:13 min.
165 112 MUÑOZ,Nelson Frenand PRE-J META LICICLISMO IDERMETA 01:49:46 15:20 min.
166 55 VARGAS,Juan David PRE-J HUILA LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:49:53 15:27 min.
167 178 PLAZAS,Eder Aleixo PRE-J CAQUETA LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:49:56 15:30 min.
168 38 PINZON,Cristian Davi PRE-J VALLE BAKANO 01:50:00 15:34 min.
169 37 MANQUILLO,Ronald Fer PRE-J VALLE BAKANO 01:50:01 15:35 min.
170 209 CHAVERRA,Carlos Andr PRE-J QUINDIO CORAZON CAFETERO 01:50:55 16:29 min.
171 22 SIERRA,Miguel Angel PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ORIENTE LIGA 01:50:59 16:33 min.
172 194 DIAZ,Janier PRE-J TOLIMA LICICLIS INDEPORTE 01:51:07 16:41 min.
173 179 HOYOS,Luis Eduardo PRE-J CORDOBA LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:51:16 16:50 min.
174 36 CARVAJAL,Hugo Leandr PRE-J VALLE BAKANO 01:51:30 17:04 min.
175 24 VALLE,Alejandro PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ORIENTE LIGA 01:51:39 17:13 min.
176 75 TEJEDOR,Julian PRE-J CASANARE INDERCAS 01:51:39 17:13 min.
177 181 PETRO,Juan Miguel PRE-J CORDOBA LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:51:44 17:18 min.
178 206 VELEZ,Juan Felipe PRE-J MIX 2 ARAUCA META CASANAR 01:53:16 18:50 min.
179 111 CARRION,Elkin Stiven PRE-J META LICICLISMO IDERMETA 01:53:39 19:13 min.
180 41 ROCHA,Jeronimo Aleja PRE-J BOG MULTIREPU SABANA ZENU 01:53:49 19:23 min.
181 158 VARGAS,Victor Manuel PRE-J RISARALDA B GOBERNACION 01:53:51 19:25 min.
182 146 CORTES,Yefri PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO B 01:54:08 19:42 min.
183 129 DIAZ,Ricardo Antonio PRE-J SUCRE LICICLISMO 01:55:09 20:43 min.
184 147 RUIZ,Luis Carlos PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO B 01:55:09 20:43 min.
185 82 PENAGOS,Jhonatan Dav PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA B IMRD CHIA 01:55:13 20:47 min.
186 127 THERAN,Diego Armando PRE-J SUCRE LICICLISMO 01:57:16 22:50 min.
187 88 CARMONA,Daniel Felip PRE-J CESAR LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:57:35 23:09 min.
188 205 PEREZ,German Alfonso PRE-J MIX 2 ARAUCA META CASANAR 01:57:58 23:32 min.
189 86 LEMUS,Alan David PRE-J CESAR LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:58:07 23:41 min.
190 73 GARCIA,Andres David PRE-J CASANARE INDERCAS 01:58:38 24:12 min.
191 182 RODRIGUEZ,Daniel Fel PRE-J CORDOBA LIGA DE CICLISMO 01:58:41 24:15 min.
192 156 RONCANCIO,Luis Enriq PRE-J RISARALDA B GOBERNACION 01:59:18 24:52 min.
Gen
1.- 51 CHAVES,Jhonatan Steven PRE-J BOY-ALC ARCABU ES CICLISM 03:19:42-072
2.- 4 GOMEZ,German Dario PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 03:20:31-083 a 49
3.- 1 PINZON,Edgar Andres PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 03:20:46-071 a 1:04
4.- 102 RICO,Cristian David PRE-J BOY PROAC AGUA TUNJA NOBS 03:21:32-060 a 1:50
5.- 2 MALAVER,Brayan Esteban PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 03:21:43-097 a 2:01
6.- 166 TORO,Esteban PRE-J ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 03:21:54-033 a 2:12
7.- 171 CUCUNUBA,Juan Pablo PRE-J BOY ALC DUITAMA CAF GOURM 03:22:00-073 a 2:18
8.- 5 CABRERA,Alex Humberto PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 03:22:03-094 a 2:21
9.- 167 GIRALDO,Leonardo PRE-J ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 03:22:32-013 a 2:50
10.- 173 JACINTO,Pablo Fernando PRE-J BOY ALC DUITAMA CAF GOURM 03:22:48-081 a 3:06
11.- 64 ALONSO,John Jairo PRE-J BOG ESTEB CHAV BIKE HOUSE 03:23:02-063 a 3:20
12.- 3 MANCIPE,Andres Libardo PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 03:23:05-020 a 3:23
13.- 65 GONZALEZ,Luis Fernando PRE-J BOG ESTEB CHAV BIKE HOUSE 03:23:13-075 a 3:31
14.- 50 UMBA,Abner Santiago PRE-J BOY-ALC ARCABU ES CICLISM 03:23:37-015 a 3:55
15.- 53 MALAVER,Elkin Stiven PRE-J BOY-ALC ARCABU ES CICLISM 03:23:40-046 a 3:58
16.- 174 DUEÑAS,Andres Leonardo PRE-J BOY ALC DUITAMA CAF GOURM 03:23:55-046 a 4:13
17.- 136 ROJAS,Brandon Alejandr PRE-J BOG PROYECTA LA LLANERITA 03:23:56-093 a 4:14
18.- 138 CALDERON,Jhon Alejandr PRE-J BOG PROYECTA LA LLANERITA 03:23:57-005 a 4:15
19.- 52 QUINTERO,Carlos Andres PRE-J BOY-ALC ARCABU ES CICLISM 03:24:31-032 a 4:49
20.- 60 BELTRAN,Juan Camilo PRE-J BOG ESTEB CHAV BIKE HOUSE 03:24:41-083 a 4:59
21.- 98 OJEDA,Ivan Arturo PRE-J BOY PROAC AGUA TUNJA NOBS 03:24:47-047 a 5:05
22.- 159 MORENO,Juan Felipe PRE-J VAL PANT RECAM SIESA NISS 03:24:50-082 a 5:08
23.- 103 GORDILLO,Daniel Alejan PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA C SOACHA 03:24:51-083 a 5:09
24.- 68 ARANGO,Jeronimo PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO A 03:24:57-015 a 5:15
25.- 19 MORALES,Felipe PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ORIENTE LIGA 03:25:00-059 a 5:18
26.- 6 CUBIDES,Edwin Rogelio PRE-J BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 03:25:01-094 a 5:19
27.- 100 FAGUA,Andres Felipe PRE-J BOY PROAC AGUA TUNJA NOBS 03:25:10-037 a 5:28
28.- 104 AVELLANEDA,Jhon Aldair PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA C SOACHA 03:25:18-023 a 5:36
29.- 67 GALLEGO,Estiven PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO A 03:25:45-045 a 6:03
30.- 172 MONROY,Sebastian Camil PRE-J BOY ALC DUITAMA CAF GOURM 03:25:47-034 a 6:05
31.- 33 BAYONA,Steven Julian PRE-J SANTANDER INDER A 03:25:59-006 a 6:17
32.- 162 MORENO,Sergio PRE-J VAL PANT RECAM SIESA NISS 03:26:01-011 a 6:19
33.- 101 PARRA,Carlos Eduardo PRE-J BOY PROAC AGUA TUNJA NOBS 03:26:02-073 a 6:20
34.- 141 BLANCO,Oscar Sebastian PRE-J BOG PROYECTA LA LLANERITA 03:26:19-041 a 6:37
35.- 44 MARTINEZ,Cesar Ferney PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 03:26:28-073 a 6:46
36.- 54 VARGAS,Jhon Hector PRE-J BOY-ALC ARCABU ES CICLISM 03:26:30-058 a 6:48
37.- 197 SAIZ,Sneyder Israel PRE-J BOY LOTERIA DE BOYACA 03:26:34-007 a 6:52
38.- 25 CASTRO,Marlon Fernando PRE-J NARIÑO GOBERNACION 03:26:53-001 a 7:11
39.- 139 BARRERA,Diego Efren PRE-J BOG PROYECTA LA LLANERITA 03:27:02-099 a 7:20
40.- 92 PUENTES,Juan Nathanael PRE-J BOG ZENU RAMGUIF INGEAUTO 03:27:09-091 a 7:27
41.- 66 DUARTE,Michael Steven PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO A 03:27:15-089 a 7:33
42.- 169 ECHAVARRIA,Alonso PRE-J ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 03:27:27-012 a 7:45
43.- 165 HOYOS,Miguel Angel PRE-J ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 03:27:44-065 a 8:02
44.- 40 ALARCON,Julian David PRE-J BOG MULTIREPU SABANA ZENU 03:27:46-021 a 8:04
45.- 94 LOPERA,Juan Pablo PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ONION 03:28:13-029 a 8:31
46.- 99 ALVAREZ,Victor Manuel PRE-J BOY PROAC AGUA TUNJA NOBS 03:28:21-023 a 8:39
47.- 20 CARMONA,Sebastian PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ORIENTE LIGA 03:28:28-022 a 8:46
48.- 23 ESCUDERO,Sebastian PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ORIENTE LIGA 03:28:33-059 a 8:51
49.- 45 LEGUIZAMON,Oscar Alexa PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 03:29:06-013 a 9:24
50.- 27 PASTAS,Cristian Ivan PRE-J NARIÑO GOBERNACION 03:29:16-030 a 9:34
51.- 95 SANCHEZ,Mateo PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ONION 03:29:24-029 a 9:42
52.- 198 MERCHAN,Diego Alexis PRE-J BOY LOTERIA DE BOYACA 03:29:31-028 a 9:49
53.- 114 MOLINA,Joel Esteban PRE-J RISARALDA A GOBERNACION 03:29:44-078 a 10:02
54.- 9 LAVADO,Erick Sebastian PRE-J BOGOTA TOUR Y NATIVA 03:29:49-027 a 10:07
55.- 170 HIGUITA,Jhonatan PRE-J ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 03:30:04-017 a 10:22
56.- 30 GALVIS,Johan Sebastian PRE-J SANTANDER INDER A 03:30:08-015 a 10:26
57.- 62 BRITO,Kevin Eduardo PRE-J BOG ESTEB CHAV BIKE HOUSE 03:30:11-075 a 10:29
58.- 93 BEDOYA,Jeronimo PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ONION 03:30:40-006 a 10:58
59.- 61 FORERO,Juan David PRE-J BOG ESTEB CHAV BIKE HOUSE 03:30:50-071 a 11:08
60.- 105 VARGAS,Edwin Alfonso PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA C SOACHA 03:31:02-043 a 11:20
61.- 137 RUIZ,Juan Sebastian PRE-J BOG PROYECTA LA LLANERITA 03:31:27-023 a 11:45
62.- 80 ALONSO,Gabriel Sebasti PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA B IMRD CHIA 03:31:54-002 a 12:12
63.- 10 ARDILA,Edwin Santiago PRE-J BOGOTA TOUR Y NATIVA 03:31:55-080 a 12:13
64.- 131 OSORNO,Mateo PRE-J ANTIOQUIA LICICLISMO 03:32:09-024 a 12:27
65.- 160 CIFUENTES,Nicolas PRE-J VAL PANT RECAM SIESA NISS 03:32:26-086 a 12:44
66.- 135 GOMEZ,Jonatan PRE-J ANTIOQUIA LICICLISMO 03:32:39-087 a 12:57
67.- 46 DELGADO,Yeferson Estiv PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 03:33:31-021 a 13:49
68.- 145 CEBALLOS,Santiago PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO B 03:33:36-037 a 13:54
69.- 161 VELEZ,Santiago PRE-J VAL PANT RECAM SIESA NISS 03:33:45-013 a 14:03
70.- 116 CASTILLO,Kevin David PRE-J RISARALDA A GOBERNACION 03:33:50-061 a 14:08
71.- 154 PINEDA,Juan Felipe PRE-J RISARALDA B GOBERNACION 03:34:00-002 a 14:18
72.- 117 DIAZ,Juan Manuel PRE-J RISARALDA A GOBERNACION 03:34:12-012 a 14:30
73.- 207 CAMACHO,Natan David PRE-J MIX 2 ARAUCA META CASANAR 03:34:13-017 a 14:31
74.- 78 ABRIL,Luis Esneider PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA B IMRD CHIA 03:34:14-005 a 14:32
75.- 196 TELLEZ,Oscar Daniel PRE-J BOY LOTERIA DE BOYACA 03:34:17-054 a 14:35
76.- 34 GONZALEZ,Edwin Elias PRE-J SANTANDER INDER A 03:34:18-002 a 14:36
77.- 208 RODRIGUEZ,Juan Manuel PRE-J QUINDIO CORAZON CAFETERO 03:34:26-093 a 14:44
78.- 14 QUINTANA,Steven Andrey PRE-J N SAN CALZ POWER INDENORT 03:34:26-095 a 14:44
79.- 7 MALDONADO,Jonnathan Le PRE-J BOGOTA TOUR Y NATIVA 03:34:53-036 a 15:11
80.- 96 ORTIZ,Emanuel PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ONION 03:34:59-089 a 15:17
81.- 168 OSORIO,Julian PRE-J ANTIOQUIA BIKE HOUSE TREK 03:35:00-084 a 15:18
82.- 8 GRANADOS,David Mateo PRE-J BOGOTA TOUR Y NATIVA 03:35:00-091 a 15:18
83.- 195 ALMANZA,Yefer Alrley PRE-J BOY LOTERIA DE BOYACA 03:35:08-003 a 15:26
84.- 108 MONTOYA,Romnel Giovann PRE-J META LICICLISMO IDERMETA 03:35:21-054 a 15:39
85.- 121 SARMIENTO,Julian Alber PRE-J VALLE LICICLISMO 03:35:32-041 a 15:50
86.- 71 JIMENEZ,Santiago PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO A 03:35:44-015 a 16:02
87.- 28 SOLARTE,Brayan Andres PRE-J NARIÑO GOBERNACION 03:35:59-023 a 16:17
88.- 115 RODAS,Francisco PRE-J RISARALDA A GOBERNACION 03:36:06-073 a 16:24
89.- 130 ACEVEDO,Emanuel PRE-J ANTIOQUIA LICICLISMO 03:36:14-092 a 16:32
90.- 152 GUALDRON,Leonardo Fabi PRE-J SANTANDER INDER B 03:36:20-040 a 16:38
91.- 89 TRASLAVIÑA,Jhon Jairo PRE-J BOG ZENU RAMGUIF INGEAUTO 03:36:25-064 a 16:43
92.- 32 VELANDIA,Frank Stiven PRE-J SANTANDER INDER A 03:36:49-010 a 17:07
93.- 183 NOGUERA,Eduar Francisc PRE-J NARIÑO LICICLISMO 03:36:51-069 a 17:09
94.- 49 CASTIBLANCO,Hector Duv PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 03:37:12-053 a 17:30
95.- 191 VARGAS,Johan Stiven PRE-J TOLIMA LICICLIS INDEPORTE 03:37:34-020 a 17:52
96.- 134 RESTREPO,Yolman PRE-J ANTIOQUIA LICICLISMO 03:37:39-073 a 17:57
97.- 163 CALERO,William Alejand PRE-J VAL PANT RECAM SIESA NISS 03:37:52-076 a 18:10
98.- 69 MESA,Cristian Camilo PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO A 03:38:04-063 a 18:22
99.- 106 BELLO,Darwin Stiven PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA C SOACHA 03:38:10-070 a 18:28
100.- 148 CRUZ,Johan Steven PRE-J SANTANDER INDER B 03:38:35-081 a 18:53
101.- 110 RAMOS,Daniel Alejandro PRE-J META LICICLISMO IDERMETA 03:38:38-022 a 18:56
102.- 58 ROMERO,Santiago PRE-J HUILA LIGA DE CICLISMO 03:38:57-036 a 19:15
103.- 26 VELASCO,Hernan Dario PRE-J NARIÑO GOBERNACION 03:39:05-093 a 19:23
104.- 140 GUAVITA,Cesar David PRE-J BOG PROYECTA LA LLANERITA 03:39:25-055 a 19:43
105.- 155 GARZON,Stiven PRE-J RISARALDA B GOBERNACION 03:39:32-080 a 19:50
106.- 29 MOSQUERA,Daniel Camilo PRE-J NARIÑO GOBERNACION 03:39:43-083 a 20:01
107.- 184 TORO,Christopher Jendr PRE-J NARIÑO LICICLISMO 03:40:05-033 a 20:23
108.- 151 PORTILLA,Oscar David PRE-J SANTANDER INDER B 03:40:31-052 a 20:49
109.- 186 BURBANO,Juan Diego PRE-J NARIÑO LICICLISMO 03:40:39-067 a 20:57
110.- 72 RINCON,Santiago PRE-J CASANARE INDERCAS 03:41:22-080 a 21:40
111.- 143 LOTERO,Brayan Stiven PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO B 03:41:38-004 a 21:56
112.- 119 MONDRAGON,Mateo PRE-J VALLE LICICLISMO 03:41:38-067 a 21:56
113.- 97 RODRIGUEZ,Bryan Andres PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ONION 03:41:39-039 a 21:57
114.- 185 LOPEZ,Juan Camilo PRE-J NARIÑO LICICLISMO 03:41:41-060 a 21:59
115.- 164 CUBILLOS,Juan David PRE-J VAL PANT RECAM SIESA NISS 03:41:45-049 a 22:03
116.- 120 ALVAREZ,Jhoan PRE-J VALLE LICICLISMO 03:41:50-059 a 22:08
117.- 149 JEREZ,Wilder Alexander PRE-J SANTANDER INDER B 03:41:54-082 a 22:12
118.- 153 JAIMES,Juan Fernando PRE-J SANTANDER INDER B 03:42:08-083 a 22:26
119.- 35 SUAREZ,Deivi Jesus PRE-J SANTANDER INDER A 03:42:27-052 a 22:45
120.- 81 BORRAS,Nicolas PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA B IMRD CHIA 03:42:34-069 a 22:52
121.- 11 NOCUA,Cristian Camilo PRE-J BOGOTA TOUR Y NATIVA 03:42:54-071 a 23:12
122.- 87 CAÑAS,Camilo Andres PRE-J CESAR LIGA DE CICLISMO 03:43:14-011 a 23:32
123.- 56 PERDOMO,Esteban PRE-J HUILA LIGA DE CICLISMO 03:43:45-079 a 24:03
124.- 216 RUIZ,Dylan Royeiro PRE-J MIX 3 ATLANTICO BOGOTA 03:43:48-009 a 24:06
125.- 48 HIGUITA,Sebastian Davi PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 03:44:07-068 a 24:25
126.- 42 MARTINEZ,Mateo PRE-J BOG MULTIREPU SABANA ZENU 03:44:08-064 a 24:26
127.- 39 CONEJO,Brayan Felipe PRE-J VALLE BAKANO 03:44:19-008 a 24:37
128.- 107 MURCIA,Dilan Steven PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA C SOACHA 03:44:30-071 a 24:48
129.- 74 SIMBAQUEBA,Yeisson And PRE-J CASANARE INDERCAS 03:44:42-024 a 25:00
130.- 123 VARGAS,David Felipe PRE-J VALLE LICICLISMO 03:44:56-067 a 25:14
131.- 47 GONZALEZ,Jersson Felip PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA A 03:45:09-075 a 25:27
132.- 91 MORA,Jose Steven PRE-J BOG ZENU RAMGUIF INGEAUTO 03:45:29-031 a 25:47
133.- 202 ERAZO,Dario Enrique PRE-J MIX 1 MAGDALENA CAUCA 03:45:45-097 a 26:03
134.- 77 SOLER,Anderson Alexis PRE-J CASANARE INDERCAS 03:45:57-074 a 26:15
135.- 21 RESTREPO,Esteban PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ORIENTE LIGA 03:46:45-005 a 27:03
136.- 177 CICERY,Johan Sebastian PRE-J CAQUETA LIGA DE CICLISMO 03:47:05-008 a 27:23
137.- 90 PUENTES,Juan David PRE-J BOG ZENU RAMGUIF INGEAUTO 03:47:29-080 a 27:47
138.- 187 MUTUMBAJOY,Elkin Julia PRE-J PUTUMAYO LIGA DE CICLISMO 03:47:36-010 a 27:54
139.- 55 VARGAS,Juan David PRE-J HUILA LIGA DE CICLISMO 03:47:44-092 a 28:02
140.- 189 JOJOA,Sandro Andres PRE-J PUTUMAYO LIGA DE CICLISMO 03:47:49-063 a 28:07
141.- 43 ROMERO,Juan David PRE-J BOG MULTIREPU SABANA ZENU 03:48:02-057 a 28:20
142.- 201 RESTREPO,Edwin PRE-J MIX 1 MAGDALENA CAUCA 03:48:21-014 a 28:39
143.- 175 PERDOMO,Wilson Esneide PRE-J CAQUETA LIGA DE CICLISMO 03:48:31-006 a 28:49
144.- 180 ESPITIA,Esteban Andres PRE-J CORDOBA LIGA DE CICLISMO 03:48:50-021 a 29:08
145.- 200 RESTREPO,Alvaro Jose PRE-J MIX 1 MAGDALENA CAUCA 03:49:03-068 a 29:21
146.- 124 MORENO,Santiago PRE-J VALLE LICICLISMO 03:49:27-001 a 29:45
147.- 85 ALVAREZ,Yorman Camilo PRE-J CESAR LIGA DE CICLISMO 03:50:03-063 a 30:21
148.- 22 SIERRA,Miguel Angel PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ORIENTE LIGA 03:50:08-085 a 30:26
149.- 12 SARMIENTO,Andres Camil PRE-J BOGOTA TOUR Y NATIVA 03:50:29-047 a 30:47
150.- 192 GALINDO,Andres Felipe PRE-J TOLIMA LICICLIS INDEPORTE 03:50:46-021 a 31:04
151.- 203 DAZA,Edgar Felipe PRE-J MIX 2 ARAUCA META CASANAR 03:50:46-072 a 31:04
152.- 57 VALENCIA,Camilo PRE-J HUILA LIGA DE CICLISMO 03:51:14-042 a 31:32
153.- 41 ROCHA,Jeronimo Alejand PRE-J BOG MULTIREPU SABANA ZENU 03:52:09-064 a 32:27
154.- 15 VERA,David Alonso PRE-J N SAN CALZ POWER INDENORT 03:52:15-024 a 32:33
155.- 18 RICO,Brandon Stewer PRE-J N SAN CALZ POWER INDENORT 03:52:45-048 a 33:03
156.- 24 VALLE,Alejandro PRE-J ANTIOQUIA ORIENTE LIGA 03:53:03-027 a 33:21
157.- 37 MANQUILLO,Ronald Ferle PRE-J VALLE BAKANO 03:53:42-067 a 34:00
158.- 112 MUÑOZ,Nelson Frenando PRE-J META LICICLISMO IDERMETA 03:53:50-062 a 34:08
159.- 84 DE LA OSSA,George Rafa PRE-J CESAR LIGA DE CICLISMO 03:54:15-093 a 34:33
160.- 188 CARBALLO,Jose Victor PRE-J PUTUMAYO LIGA DE CICLISMO 03:54:43-024 a 35:01
161.- 178 PLAZAS,Eder Aleixo PRE-J CAQUETA LIGA DE CICLISMO 03:54:57-025 a 35:15
162.- 13 CARDENAS,Roberth Fabia PRE-J N SAN CALZ POWER INDENORT 03:54:58-027 a 35:16
163.- 17 MARTINEZ,Michel Eduard PRE-J N SAN CALZ POWER INDENORT 03:55:25-063 a 35:43
164.- 36 CARVAJAL,Hugo Leandro PRE-J VALLE BAKANO 03:56:09-024 a 36:27
165.- 113 FORERO,Santiago Esneid PRE-J META LICICLISMO IDERMETA 03:56:26-017 a 36:44
166.- 82 PENAGOS,Jhonatan David PRE-J CUNDINAMARCA B IMRD CHIA 03:57:04-079 a 37:22
167.- 194 DIAZ,Janier PRE-J TOLIMA LICICLIS INDEPORTE 03:57:08-065 a 37:26
168.- 144 RESTREPO,Juan Guillerm PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO B 03:57:22-013 a 37:40
169.- 75 TEJEDOR,Julian PRE-J CASANARE INDERCAS 03:57:25-060 a 37:43
170.- 122 RUIZ,Julio Mario PRE-J VALLE LICICLISMO 03:57:53-061 a 38:11
171.- 179 HOYOS,Luis Eduardo PRE-J CORDOBA LIGA DE CICLISMO 03:58:05-007 a 38:23
172.- 76 LOPEZ,Brayan Camilo PRE-J CASANARE INDERCAS 03:58:13-030 a 38:31
173.- 125 DIAZ,Jair Adenilzon PRE-J SUCRE LICICLISMO 03:58:22-088 a 38:40
174.- 38 PINZON,Cristian David PRE-J VALLE BAKANO 03:58:44-010 a 39:02
175.- 111 CARRION,Elkin Stiven PRE-J META LICICLISMO IDERMETA 03:59:16-086 a 39:34
176.- 190 ARISTIZABAL,Cristian D PRE-J PUTUMAYO LIGA DE CICLISMO 03:59:34-031 a 39:52
177.- 209 CHAVERRA,Carlos Andres PRE-J QUINDIO CORAZON CAFETERO 04:01:29-097 a 41:47
178.- 206 VELEZ,Juan Felipe PRE-J MIX 2 ARAUCA META CASANAR 04:01:51-012 a 42:09
179.- 16 FIAYO,Duvan Camilo PRE-J N SAN CALZ POWER INDENORT 04:02:03-007 a 42:21
180.- 126 TORRES,Jaider David PRE-J SUCRE LICICLISMO 04:02:07-088 a 42:25
181.- 146 CORTES,Yefri PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO B 04:02:45-076 a 43:03
182.- 158 VARGAS,Victor Manuel PRE-J RISARALDA B GOBERNACION 04:03:25-090 a 43:43
183.- 129 DIAZ,Ricardo Antonio PRE-J SUCRE LICICLISMO 04:04:22-065 a 44:40
184.- 181 PETRO,Juan Miguel PRE-J CORDOBA LIGA DE CICLISMO 04:05:21-078 a 45:39
185.- 147 RUIZ,Luis Carlos PRE-J CALDAS LIGA DE CICLISMO B 04:06:55-072 a 47:13
186.- 73 GARCIA,Andres David PRE-J CASANARE INDERCAS 04:09:21-064 a 49:39
187.- 156 RONCANCIO,Luis Enrique PRE-J RISARALDA B GOBERNACION 04:09:40-092 a 49:58
188.- 88 CARMONA,Daniel Felipe PRE-J CESAR LIGA DE CICLISMO 04:09:49-008 a 50:07
189.- 86 LEMUS,Alan David PRE-J CESAR LIGA DE CICLISMO 04:10:46-033 a 51:04
190.- 205 PEREZ,German Alfonso PRE-J MIX 2 ARAUCA META CASANAR 04:11:57-024 a 52:15
191.- 182 RODRIGUEZ,Daniel Felip PRE-J CORDOBA LIGA DE CICLISMO 04:13:10-036 a 53:28
192.- 127 THERAN,Diego Armando PRE-J SUCRE LICICLISMO 04:15:03-091 a 55:21
Close