1
GEYSELS Xander
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001205
JUNIOR
41´32"
2
JORDENS Jarno
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20000510
JUNIOR
42´04"
+0´32"
3
VAN RILLAER Witse
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL20000522
JUNIOR
42´12"
+0´40"
4
VERDONCK Andres
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20001216
JUNIOR
42´22"
+0´50"
5
BERVOETS Michael
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20010209
U17M
42´31"
+0´59"
6
PEIRENS Yente
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010806
U17M
42´41"
+1´09"
7
CLYNHENS Jens
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20000408
JUNIOR
42´41"
+1´09"
8
MEULEMANS Lennert
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010818
U17M
42´46"
+1´14"
9
VANDESOMPEL Cedric
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010604
U17M
42´58"
+1´26"
10
VAN DEN PLAS Jasper
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20001121
JUNIOR
43´01"
+1´29"
11
CAS Stijn
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010904
U17M
43´16"
+1´44"
12
MALEZSEWSKI Lukas
GRANVILLE FACTORY TEAM
BEL20010108
U17M
43´27"
+1´55"
13
VAN TRICHT Floris
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010623
U17M
43´29"
+1´57"
14
LIPPENS Seppe
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001019
JUNIOR
43´38"
+2´06"
15
DE LAET Tomas
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20010721
U17M
43´50"
+2´18"
16
CLAUWAERT Maarten
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20000526
JUNIOR
43´57"
+2´25"
17
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011218
U17M
44´01"
+2´29"
18
HERRYGERS Tieme
WAC TEAM
BEL20010424
U17M
44´01"
+2´29"
19
VAN DER VEKEN Senne
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010129
U17M
44´32"
+3´00"
20
DEBAELE Jorre
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20010907
U17M
45´03"
+3´31"
21
GEUKENS Wout
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20010407
U17M
45´11"
+3´39"
22
STOKKE Vegard
IF FROY
NOR20010405
JUNIOR
45´17"
+3´45"
23
CLYNHENS Toon
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010209
U17M
45´29"
+3´57"
24
MULDERS Yarne
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20010924
U17M
45´32"
+4´00"
25
WILLEMS Robbe
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20011029
U17M
45´39"
+4´07"
26
VERHEYDE Leander
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
BEL20001005
JUNIOR
45´47"
+4´15"
27
GROOTJANS Jeno
WAC TEAM
BEL20011104
U17M
45´57"
+4´25"
28
VERHAEGEN Lennie
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011216
U17M
46´15"
+4´43"
29
MELLAERTS Robbe
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010818
U17M
46´22"
+4´50"
30
VAN MELDERT Robin
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010320
U17M
46´27"
+4´55"
31
LØVDAL Vegard
GLÅMDAL SK
NOR20000808
JUNIOR
46´38"
+5´06"
32
LIER Erik
KRISTIANDSANDS CK
NOR20000308
JUNIOR
46´50"
+5´18"
33
VERMEIREN Yenthe
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010120
U17M
1 r
34
COCKX Maxime
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000808
JUNIOR
1 r
35
VAN GESTEL Sidney
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010608
U17M
1 r
36
PEETERS Cis
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20000504
JUNIOR
1 r
37
ROMBAUTS Daan
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20011119
U17M
1 r
38
VAN DEN BROECK Brick
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010111
U17M
1 r
39
SJOEEN Martin Lund
SMAALENENE SK
NOR20010724
JUNIOR
1 r
40
STORMS Kenneth
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20000801
JUNIOR
1 r
41
BILLEN Jasper
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20010321
U17M
1 r
42
SAUGE Sander
BINGSFOSS SK
NOR20011002
JUNIOR
1 r
DNF
PEREMANS Jochen
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20001011
JUNIOR
DNF
VAN DER PERREN Ritte
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20010130
U17M
DNF
MOLS Berre
WAC TEAM
BEL20011224
U17M
DNF
VAN DE STAEY Ries
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010910
U17M
Close