1
MERLIER Braam
STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST
BEL19940211
EL.CZC
1H01´48"
2
CAMPS Jelle
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19990405
JUNIOR
1H02´10"
+0´22"
3
CALUWE Stijn
BEOBANK-CORENDON
BEL19960129
U23.C
1H02´12"
+0´24"
4
HUYS Stijn
BRUYNOOGHE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860506
ELITE
1H02´50"
+1´02"
5
VANDEBOSCH Victor
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL19980122
U23
1H03´01"
+1´13"
6
KIELICH Timo
ERA - CIRCUS
BEL19990805
JUNIOR
1H03´18"
+1´30"
7
BONNE Jenko
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19970422
U23
1H03´28"
+1´40"
8
SWEECK Hendrik
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
BEL19920113
EL.CZC
1H03´28"
+1´40"
9
VLIEGEN Pieter-jan
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL19990915
JUNIOR
1H03´28"
+1´40"
10
ROMBOUTS Seppe
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19980514
U23
1H03´28"
+1´40"
11
VERHEYEN Thomas
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL19970214
U23
1H03´36"
+1´48"
12
SIEMONS Julian
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL19991016
JUNIOR
1H04´03"
+2´15"
13
LEMMENS Sander
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991208
JUNIOR
1H04´19"
+2´31"
14
DE SMET Thibaut
BIKE ADVICE CT
BEL19990507
JUNIOR
1H04´24"
+2´36"
15
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B)
BEL19880330
ELITE
1H04´35"
+2´47"
16
DE WIT Edwin
RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19830430
ELITE
1H04´54"
+3´06"
17
KAISE Julien
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
BEL19950112
U23.C
1H05´18"
+3´30"
18
GYS Jens
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890326
ELITE
1H06´01"
+4´13"
19
PEERS Nick
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19981224
U23
1H06´14"
+4´26"
20
GOOSEN Wouter
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860310
ELITE
1H06´23"
+4´35"
21
TIBACKX Lawrence
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19960104
U23
1H06´26"
+4´38"
22
SMET Jonas
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL19990106
JUNIOR
1H06´32"
+4´44"
23
ARKESTEYN Aron
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL19991212
JUNIOR
1H06´49"
+5´01"
24
LIESSENS Jarno
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19980125
U23
1H06´58"
+5´10"
25
SMITS Rune
WAC TEAM
BEL19990625
JUNIOR
1H07´07"
+5´19"
26
DE MEYER Jarne
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL19990914
JUNIOR
1H07´18"
+5´30"
27
VAN ROY Matthias
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19980305
U23
1 r
28
HELSOCHT Liam
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL19970513
U23
1 r
29
KOYEN Niels
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910727
ELITE
1 r
30
THIJS Wim
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19880510
ELITE
1 r
31
KONINGS Robbe
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990708
JUNIOR
1 r
32
VERMEERSCH Arne
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
BEL19990327
JUNIOR
1 r
33
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19991005
JUNIOR
1 r
34
BREUGELMANS Michiel
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19970419
U23
1 r
35
SHRIVER Matthew
TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE
USA19802605
ELITE
1 r
36
CAREME Grégory
BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON
BEL19991003
JUNIOR
1 r
37
VEESTRAETEN Sieën
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
BEL19910829
ELITE
1 r
38
GIELEN Jasper
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19991103
JUNIOR
1 r
39
EIDE Mikkel
GLAMDAL SK
NOR19990311
JUNIOR
1 r
40
PEETERS Kyle
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19990912
JUNIOR
1 r
41
STEURS Ward
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991105
JUNIOR
1 r
42
KLEVJER Kristian
VZW JONG WIELERTALENT
NOR19990717
JUNIOR
1 r
43
DE CAERLÉ Gino
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19930423
ELITE
1 r
44
HAUGEN Audun
GLAMDAL SK
NOR19990426
U23
1 r
45
VERDIJCK Lenn
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19990927
JUNIOR
1 r
46
BUYLE Christian Edelsteen
GLÅMDAL SK
NOR19990504
JUNIOR
1 r
47
PIOT Stijn
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL19880313
ELITE
1 r
48
SCHOTS Michaël
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL19990804
JUNIOR
1 r
DNF
GUILLAUME Geoffrey
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
BEL19960321
U23
DNF
LEAERTS Yelle
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19941105
ELITE
DNF
TODARO Manuel
TEAM PALA FENICE-
ITA19960701
U23
DNF
KAJI Tetsuki
INDIVIDUEEL
JPN19991217
U23
DNF
WUYTS Mathijs
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19980730
U23
DNF
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT
BEL19900711
ELITE
DNF
BRAES Brent
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19990411
JUNIOR
Close