1 12 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 21 20h21'29'' 40
2 11 EYOB Metkel
ERI
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 24 20h21'57'' 30
3 43 KANGANGI Suleiman
KEN
BIKE AID 29 20h22'58'' 25
4 31 NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
RWA
RWANDA 24 20h23'39'' 20
5 33 BYUKUSENGE Patrick
RWA
RWANDA 26 20h24'37'' 15
6 1 NDAYISENGA Valens
RWA
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 23 20h24'48'' 10
7 73 JEANNES Matthieu
FRA
30 20h24'53'' 5
8 35 DIDIER Munyaneza
RWA
RWANDA 21 20h25'26'' 3
9 21 OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
ERI
ERITREA 26 20h25'55'' 3
10 145 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
TEAM ILLUMINATE 25 20h27'14'' 3
11 14 MAIN Kent
RSA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 21 20h28'01''
12 41 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 26 20h28'19''
13 42 KIPKEMBOI Salim
KEN
BIKE AID 19 20h28'38''
14 32 UWIZEYE Jean Claude
RWA
RWANDA 21 20h31'40''
15 45 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 24 20h33'00''
16 15 DE BOD Stefan
RSA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 21 20h34'28''
17 22 MUSIE MEHARI Saymon
ERI
ERITREA 19 20h34'28''
18 111 TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem
RWA
21 20h34'29''
19 81 LAGAB Azzedine
ALG
ALGERIA 31 20h35'02''
20 24 DEBRETSION Aron
ERI
ERITREA 25 20h35'32''
21 94 GEBREWAHD Tamrat Meresa
ETH
ETHIOPIA 20 20h36'07''
22 75 GOUDIN Valentin
FRA
29 20h38'50''
23 143 PIPER Cameron
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 26 20h39'16''
24 13 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 20 20h40'02''
25 132 LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier
MRI
MAURITIUS 24 20h41'54''
26 23 TSEGAY Amanueal
ERI
ERITREA 22 20h43'34''
27 51 HATEGEKA Gasore
RWA
30 20h43'50''
28 93 EBRAHIM Redwan
ETH
ETHIOPIA 20 20h45'23''
29 25 MEBRAHTOM Natnael
ERI
ERITREA 19 20h49'21''
30 63 KARIUKI John
KEN
KENYA 20 20h50'11''
31 62 GATHIAMBO Joshphat
KEN
KENYA 23 20h52'02''
32 55 UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure
RWA
24 20h52'48''
33 44 LANGAT Geoffrey
KEN
BIKE AID 26 20h55'36''
34 72 CLAVEL Sylvain
FRA
28 21h02'17''
35 115 MFITUMUKIZA Jean Claude
RWA
23 21h02'31''
36 83 MANSOURI Islam
ALG
ALGERIA 20 21h02'57''
37 105 GREENE Edward
RSA
Nice Cycling Team 27 21h07'53''
38 141 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 28 21h12'42''
39 112 RUGAMBA Janvier
RWA
19 21h13'58''
40 71 FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien
FRA
32 21h16'51''
41 92 GEBREMARIAM Fiseha
ETH
ETHIOPIA 22 21h17'13''
42 114 HAKIRUWIZEYE Samuel
RWA
20 21h18'54''
43 113 UWINGENEYE Jimmy
RWA
29 21h23'40''
44 82 MANSOURI Abderrahmane
ALG
ALGERIA 22 21h26'22''
45 65 KIPKEMBOI KIPLAGAT Cornelius
KEN
KENYA 21 21h26'32''
46 64 KIMUTAI Andrew
KEN
KENYA 21 21h31'04''
47 103 CUSSON FRADET Jules
CAN
23 21h32'39''
48 133 MAYER Alexandre
MRI
MAURITIUS 19 21h34'03''
49 53 JEAN DAMASCENE Ruberwa
RWA
21 21h37'44''
50 3 KNAPP Daniel
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 21 21h38'05''
51 101 MCPHADEN Cameron
CAN
25 21h40'24''
52 102 KEEPING Stephen
CAN
31 21h43'48''
53 74 ROUX Nicolas
FRA
40 22h03'49''
54 85 HAMZA Yacine
ALG
ALGERIA 20 22h12'52''
55 135 HOW SAW KENG Matthew
MRI
MAURITIUS 23 22h28'05''
56 61 KIPLAGAT Kelvin Kipng'Etich
KEN
KENYA 21 22h32'16''
57 125 VLČÁK Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 22h38'33''
Close