1
BELMANS Lennert
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20020215
U17M
34´21"
2
NYS Thibau
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021112
U17M
35´49"
+1´28"
3
LAURYSSEN Yorben
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020125
U17M
36´02"
+1´41"
4
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020109
U17M
36´51"
+2´30"
5
ALVARADO Salvador
LARES - DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
NED20020317
U17M
37´11"
+2´50"
6
HARTEEL Jelle
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20030808
U15M
37´15"
+2´54"
7
DECLERCK Jelle
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20021126
U17M
37´15"
+2´54"
8
VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
BEL20020628
U17M
37´16"
+2´55"
9
WILLEMSEN Steijn
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED20021113
U17M
37´17"
+2´56"
10
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
TEAM MASCIARELLI
ITA20031022
U17M
37´29"
+3´08"
11
MICHELS Jente
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20030217
U15M
37´47"
+3´26"
12
JANSSEN Lucas
DRC DE MOL
NED20030106
U15M
38´07"
+3´46"
13
KOPECKY Matyas
LRTV SWIFT
NED20030119
U15M
38´09"
+3´48"
14
DEL GROSSO Tibor
W.V. METEOOR ASSEN RODEN
NED20030727
U17M
38´17"
+3´56"
15
VIDTS Obie
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020503
U17M
38´22"
+4´01"
16
DE BOCK Rune
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020321
U17M
38´28"
+4´07"
17
PAUWELS Pieter
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20031106
U15M
38´31"
+4´10"
18
VANGILS Yannick
WAC TEAM
BEL20030825
U15M
38´31"
+4´10"
19
VANPRAET Ruben
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20020405
U17M
38´45"
+4´24"
20
VANDERSTEEN Jarne
TEAM 8S MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM
BEL20020902
U17M
39´50"
+5´29"
21
LAURYSSEN Rik
WAC TEAM
BEL20020724
U17M
40´00"
+5´39"
22
KIELY Joe
WELWYN WHEELERS
GBR20030509
U17M
40´06"
+5´45"
23
VANDEVANNET Simon
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK
BEL20020927
U17M
40´07"
+5´46"
24
TRIO Victor
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20020303
U17M
40´18"
+5´57"
25
DECKMIJN Matisse
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20021031
U17M
40´27"
+6´06"
26
DHOOGE Thibau
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20030201
U15M
40´35"
+6´14"
27
DE CLERCQ Seppe
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020416
U17M
41´09"
+6´48"
28
GEURS Renzo
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20030730
U15M
41´15"
+6´54"
29
BLOEM Senne
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020213
U17M
41´54"
+7´33"
30
DEWINTER Gerben
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK
BEL20030904
U15M
42´03"
+7´42"
31
BUIJS Quinten
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED20020419
U17M
42´06"
+7´45"
32
VANDERLINDEN Lukas
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20030903
U15M
42´28"
+8´07"
33
VAN DEN BROECK Lars
WAC TEAM
BEL20030916
U15M
42´28"
+8´07"
34
VANDEVYVERE Iben
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20021228
U17M
43´12"
+8´51"
35
VAN DYCK Jan
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20030724
U15M
43´13"
+8´52"
36
DE GROOTE Vasco
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020418
U17M
44´33"
+10´12"
37
HEYMANS Aaron
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20030726
U15M
45´09"
+10´48"
38
VAN NIEUWENHUYSE Warre
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20030515
U15M
45´34"
+11´13"
39
VANSTEENKISTE Vico
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20030610
U15M
45´51"
+11´30"
40
DHOOGE Romeo
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL20020822
U17M
45´51"
+11´30"
41
COOPMAN Lou
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20031216
U15M
1 r
42
DIAS Niels
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20030723
U15M
1 r
43
COUSSAERT Lars
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20030625
U15M
1 r
44
VEROUGSTRAETE Jaro
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031102
U15M
1 r
45
HERRYGERS Joche
WAC TEAM
BEL20020928
U17M
2 r
DNF
VAN LAER Lars
THE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS
BEL20020905
U17M
DNF
VANDEVYVERE Emiel
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20020204
U17M
Close