1
GEYSELS Xander
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001205
JUNIOR
38´41"
2
DEJONGHE Len
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20001013
JUNIOR
38´41"
3
KUYPERS Gerben
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000201
JUNIOR
38´41"
4
VREESWIJK Noah
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20011223
JUNIOR
38´53"
+0´12"
5
THYS Joren
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20000525
JUNIOR
38´56"
+0´15"
6
FERDINANDE Anton
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000802
JUNIOR
38´59"
+0´18"
7
PEMEN Dolf
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000522
JUNIOR
38´59"
+0´18"
8
VERDONCK Andres
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20001216
JUNIOR
39´24"
+0´43"
9
VANPARIJS Tjorven
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20011105
U17M
39´31"
+0´50"
10
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20010810
U17M
39´48"
+1´07"
11
CLYNHENS Jens
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20000408
JUNIOR
40´00"
+1´19"
12
CAS Stijn
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010904
U17M
40´00"
+1´19"
13
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011218
U17M
40´31"
+1´50"
14
DE SMET Nicolas
BIKE ADVICE CT
BEL20010220
U17M
40´31"
+1´50"
15
DE LAET Tomas
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20010721
U17M
40´39"
+1´58"
16
WILLEMS Robbe
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20011029
U17M
40´44"
+2´03"
17
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000504
JUNIOR
40´58"
+2´17"
18
DELNOIJE Rémon
TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID LIMBURG
NED20010713
U17M
41´20"
+2´39"
19
DE WEERT Robbe
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20010314
U17M
41´20"
+2´39"
20
VANLUCHENE Maxim
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20011127
U17M
41´31"
+2´50"
21
CLAUWAERT Maarten
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20000526
JUNIOR
41´38"
+2´57"
22
VAN TRICHT Floris
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010623
U17M
41´38"
+2´57"
23
HOUSSIN Bavo
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000303
JUNIOR
41´38"
+2´57"
24
QUETS Stijn
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20010904
U17M
42´00"
+3´19"
25
MARTIN Conor
GARNEAU-EASTON P/B TRANSITIONS LIFECARE
CAN20010615
JUNIOR
42´18"
+3´37"
26
SEMPELS Gill
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20000901
JUNIOR
42´30"
+3´49"
27
CLYNHENS Toon
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010209
U17M
42´30"
+3´49"
28
SALOMEZ Ydris
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20010227
U17M
42´53"
+4´12"
29
NOYENS Jarne
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20011016
U17M
43´00"
+4´19"
30
EHLERT Marco
GWC DE ADELAAR
NED20000530
JUNIOR
43´02"
+4´21"
31
MELLAERTS Robbe
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010818
U17M
43´10"
+4´29"
32
PEREMANS Jochen
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20001011
JUNIOR
43´14"
+4´33"
33
VERHAEGEN Lennie
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011216
U17M
44´18"
+5´37"
34
VERMEIREN Yenthe
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010120
U17M
45´03"
+6´22"
35
WACHTERS Jef
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20000607
JUNIOR
45´48"
+7´07"
36
DE PROOST Mats
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
BEL20010301
U17M
1 r
DNF
DE VOS Wannes
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010327
U17M
Close