1 171 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 21 14:18:33 125
2 146 FUNG Ka Hoo
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 20 14:18:37 85
3 51 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 26 14:18:48 70
4 74 MOREY Drew
AUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 21 14:19:06 60
5 191 COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 37 14:19:10 50
6 34 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 14:19:14 40
7 32 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 14:19:32 35
8 62 BUDYAK Anatoliy
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 14:20:21 30
9 144 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 21 14:20:22 25
10 125 AMANUEL Million
ERI
ERITREA 26 14:20:27 20
11 41 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 19 14:20:54 15
12 205 MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 28 14:20:55 10
13 35 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 25 14:21:29 5
14 121 ABRAHAM Meron
ERI
ERITREA 22 14:21:31 5
15 73 SURYADI Dadi
INA
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 28 14:21:33 5
16 173 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 22 14:21:37 3
17 81 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 27 14:21:38 3
18 21 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 14:21:38 3
19 24 CAMERON Timothy
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 14:21:42 3
20 12 MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 14:21:49 3
21 26 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 14:22:05 3
22 214 CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 21 14:22:12 3
23 83 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 22 14:22:41 3
24 93 FELIPE Marcelo
PHI
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 27 14:22:50 3
25 112 LUKSEVICS Viesturs
LAT
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 30 14:22:52 3
26 76 GOH Choon Huat
SIN
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 27 14:23:03
27 151 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
COL
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 37 14:23:05
28 53 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 36 14:23:30
29 212 KONSTANTINOV Radoslav
BUL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 34 14:23:57
30 161 SHI Hang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 19 14:24:03
31 123 HABTOM Micheal
ERI
ERITREA 18 14:24:13
32 22 CULEY Marcus
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 14:24:27
33 52 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 28 14:24:33
34 84 NOMOTO Sora
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 21 14:24:58
35 45 HUANG Wen Chung
TPE
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 27 14:25:10
36 192 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 33 14:25:49
37 193 LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yesid
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 29 14:25:58
38 95 GALEDO Mark John Lexer
PHI
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 32 14:26:44
39 16 MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar
MAS
MALAYSIA 24 14:26:51
40 106 LI Wen Chao
TPE
ACTION CYCLING TEAM 19 14:27:08
41 23 GROVES Kaden
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19 14:27:29
42 82 SUMIYOSHI Kota
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 26 14:27:32
43 94 LIM Rustom
PHI
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 24 14:27:39
44 104 HUANG Kuan Lin
TPE
ACTION CYCLING TEAM 19 14:27:51
45 165 GU Tianhao
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 14:27:55
46 124 TESFOM Sirak
ERI
ERITREA 19 14:28:44
47 142 MOW Ching Yin
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 14:29:19
48 135 ZHANG Lianshan
CHN
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 19 14:29:26
49 122 SELEMUN Zemenfes
ERI
ERITREA 20 14:29:28
50 75 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 20 14:29:41
51 164 CHEN Zhiwen
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 19 14:30:25
52 13 ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim
MAS
MALAYSIA 21 14:30:47
53 105 HSU Hsuan Ping
TPE
ACTION CYCLING TEAM 21 14:31:22
54 215 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 22 14:31:22
55 72 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 25 14:31:28
56 31 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 27 14:31:38
57 71 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 28 14:32:05
58 2 ZHI Tianxiang
CHN
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA 18 14:32:12
59 145 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 21 14:32:13
60 4 GUO Kai
CHN
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA 21 14:32:24
61 63 ZUBENKO Mykyta
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 14:32:38
62 132 LI Wenjie
CHN
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 19 14:32:55
63 1 ZHAO Riqiang
CHN
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA 20 14:33:07
64 103 YU Chien Hsien
TPE
ACTION CYCLING TEAM 22 14:33:37
65 14 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
MAS
MALAYSIA 22 14:33:41
66 172 JENNER Samuel
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 20 14:34:23
67 65 DEMENTYEV Yehor
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 30 14:34:26
68 91 MARTINEZ Carmelo Franco
PHI
27 14:34:26
69 213 RIOS QUINTANA Kevin Daniel
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 24 14:34:29
70 126 HABTEMICHEAL Daniel
ERI
ERITREA 20 14:35:35
71 182 SONG Mingliang
CHN
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK 21 14:35:36
72 33 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 14:35:42
73 143 CHIU Ho San
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 14:36:06
74 15 TOLHA Muhammad Izat
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 14:36:34
75 184 SUN Yupeng
CHN
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK 19 14:36:53
76 25 SMITH Morgan
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 14:36:55
77 196 ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene
MGL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 22 14:37:05
78 166 LIU Haiwang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 14:38:05
79 42 LU Shao Hsuan
TPE
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 23 14:38:51
80 92 PEREZ Dominic
PHI
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 23 14:38:55
81 162 XU Zhaoliang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 19 14:39:03
82 11 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen
MAS
MALAYSIA 22 14:39:08
83 96 PERALTA Arjay
PHI
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 24 14:39:19
84 211 GRECHYN Sergiy
UKR
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 38 14:39:20
85 181 QI Junshan
CHN
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK 21 14:39:42
86 201 ZHANG Zhishan
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 23 14:39:49
87 66 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 14:39:51
88 203 LI Zisen
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 20 14:39:53
89 202 WANG Jiancai
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 23 14:40:49
90 36 KULYK Andriy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 28 14:41:29
91 55 RAMANAU Raman
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 14:42:39
92 153 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 28 14:43:03
93 54 MUZYCHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 14:43:14
94 61 UDOD Rinat
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 14:43:14
95 154 SHNYRKO Aliaksei
BLR
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 23 14:43:56
96 195 ALTANZUL Altansukh
MGL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 26 14:44:27
97 152 LUNARDON Paolo
ITA
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 25 14:44:35
98 175 XUE Fuwen
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 21 14:45:58
99 141 CHEUNG King Lok
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 26 14:46:15
100 114 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 25 14:46:17
101 115 KANEPEJS Deins
LAT
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 22 14:46:23
102 111 BOGDANOVICS Maris
LAT
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 26 14:46:56
103 206 COLLI Daniele
ITA
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 35 14:47:12
104 64 SELIVERSOV Roman
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 14:47:28
105 133 MENG Juntao
CHN
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 20 14:47:32
106 174 XUE Chaohua
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 25 14:48:47
107 113 BECIS Armands
LAT
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 26 14:51:21
108 3 QIAO Yulei
CHN
PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA 19 14:54:02
109 136 ZIRONG Zhong
CHN
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 20 15:01:41
110 183 YANG Fugui
CHN
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK 21 15:02:28
111 194 ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
MGL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 25 15:09:33
112 216 YANG Tao
CHN
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 20 15:23:59
Close