1
KUYPERS Gerben
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000201
JUNIOR
42´10"
2
DEWULF Maxim
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000829
JUNIOR
42´10"
3
FERDINANDE Anton
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000802
JUNIOR
42´10"
4
DE SMET Nicolas
BIKE ADVICE CT
BEL20010220
U17M
42´20"
+0´10"
5
CLAUWAERT Maarten
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20000526
JUNIOR
42´22"
+0´12"
6
VERMOOTE Jelle
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010829
U17M
42´28"
+0´18"
7
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20000128
JUNIOR
42´35"
+0´25"
8
PEIRENS Yente
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010806
U17M
42´54"
+0´44"
9
QUARTIER Jonas
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000504
JUNIOR
43´13"
+1´03"
10
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000504
JUNIOR
43´20"
+1´10"
11
VANPARIJS Tjorven
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20011105
U17M
43´24"
+1´14"
12
SANTY Arne
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK
BEL20001020
JUNIOR
43´50"
+1´40"
13
ANANIE Léo
ES ARQUES
FRA20000523
JUNIOR
43´50"
+1´40"
14
WYSEURE Joran
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010109
U17M
43´55"
+1´45"
15
VANSTEENKISTE Joshua
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20010204
U17M
43´55"
+1´45"
16
HOUSSIN Bavo
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000303
JUNIOR
44´13"
+2´03"
17
DECOSTER Louis
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000106
JUNIOR
44´45"
+2´35"
18
DEMEYER Guillian
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000418
JUNIOR
44´58"
+2´48"
19
VAN CUTSEM Senna
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20011027
U17M
44´58"
+2´48"
20
SALOMEZ Ydris
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20010227
U17M
45´22"
+3´12"
21
DEJAEGHER Jasper
VZW JONG WIELERTALENT
BEL20010123
U17M
45´30"
+3´20"
22
GUNST Ruben
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20000314
JUNIOR
45´49"
+3´39"
23
FAYOLLE Maxime
ES ARQUES
FRA20000322
46´02"
+3´52"
24
CONTESSOTTO Arthur
AC CENTULOISE
FRA20001001
JUNIOR
46´02"
+3´52"
25
VANLUCHENE Maxim
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20011127
U17M
46´56"
+4´46"
26
BUYZE Wannes
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010510
U17M
47´16"
+5´06"
27
LAEVENS Justin
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20010309
U17M
47´33"
+5´23"
28
VAN ACKER Jasper
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20010101
U17M
48´21"
+6´11"
29
LAVERGE Maxim
TOP GEAR BMX VZW
BEL20010418
U17M
48´23"
+6´13"
30
COENE Benjamin
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20010620
U17M
1 r
DNF
VAN DER PLAETSEN Damon
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20010327
U17M
Close