1
HUYBS Ward
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021121
U17M
27´51"
2
NYS Thibau
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021112
U17M
28´20"
+0´29"
3
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020109
U17M
28´20"
+0´29"
4
COREMANS Dante
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020320
U17M
28´20"
+0´29"
5
BAERS Arne
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020327
U17M
29´07"
+1´16"
6
LAURYSSEN Yorben
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020125
U17M
29´19"
+1´28"
7
AVONDTS Mathis
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20030615
U15M
29´24"
+1´33"
8
VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
BEL20020628
U17M
29´24"
+1´33"
9
DELMÉ Mauro
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20030603
U15M
29´24"
+1´33"
10
BLEYENBERG Jado
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020208
U17M
29´47"
+1´56"
11
WILLEMS Gilles
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20020623
U17M
30´06"
+2´15"
12
DE RIJCK Nando
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020201
U17M
30´21"
+2´30"
13
WILLEMS Senne
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20030602
U15M
30´30"
+2´39"
14
CLARYSSE Elio
BIKE ADVICE CT
BEL20020927
U17M
30´37"
+2´46"
15
GEURS Renzo
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20030730
U15M
30´37"
+2´46"
16
VAN GORP Mat
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20030402
U15M
30´58"
+3´07"
17
SLUYDTS Toon
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20020109
U17M
30´58"
+3´07"
18
DEJONGHE Senne
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021129
U17M
31´25"
+3´34"
19
KRAMER Jesse
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20031019
U15M
31´29"
+3´38"
20
LEMMENS Vic
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20030810
U15M
31´36"
+3´45"
21
VAN DER LOOIJ Simon
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20020727
U17M
31´56"
+4´05"
22
DE BOCK Rune
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020321
U17M
32´12"
+4´21"
23
JORISSEN Senne
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020110
U17M
33´05"
+5´14"
24
BELMANS Dries
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20030303
U15M
33´18"
+5´27"
25
MARX Bram
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20021009
U17M
33´30"
+5´39"
26
D´HOLLANDER Senne
PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020512
U17M
33´42"
+5´51"
27
CORVERS Ward
PMC CYCLING
BEL20020421
U17M
33´50"
+5´59"
28
VAN HAVERE Detlev
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020729
U17M
34´09"
+6´18"
29
VAN DER EYCKEN Jarne
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20030801
U15M
34´43"
+6´52"
30
ADAMS Daan
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20020203
U17M
34´44"
+6´53"
31
HONDERDORS Daan
WIELERCLUB MIDDEN-LIMBURG
NED20030531
U17M
35´43"
+7´52"
32
HUYBS Lennert
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021121
U17M
36´09"
+8´18"
33
CORNELIS Camiel
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20021219
U17M
37´09"
+9´18"
34
DORUSSEN Johan
JVR DE BATAUWERS
NED20030809
U17M
1 r
35
MARSCHALL John
RC RUER/WESTERHOLT
GER20020320
U17M
1 r
Close