15 James PICCOLI Kia Motors - Ascot Park Hotel 20:15:15 1 00:20
31 Michael VINK Mike Greer Homes @ 00:35 2 00:07
121 Michael TORCKLER Blindz Direct @ 01:10 3 00:26
95 Raphael FREIENSTEIN Aardvark Excavators Ltd @ 02:10 4 00:11
21 Brad EVANS Powernet @ 03:21 5 00:19
61 Alex WEST (U23) Team Skoda Racing @ 04:10 6
11 Taylor GUNMAN Kia Motors - Ascot Park Hotel @ 04:35 7 00:10
3 James FOUCHE (U23) Creation Signs L&M Group Ricoh @ 04:42 8 00:09
114 Sam MOBBERLEY (U23) ITM @ 05:25 9
12 Ryan CHRISTENSEN (U23) Kia Motors - Ascot Park Hotel @ 06:30 10
23 Paul ODLIN (O35) Powernet @ 06:59 11
55 Jake MARRYATT (U23) Calder Stewart @ 07:09 12
112 Kane RICHARDS (U23) ITM @ 07:37 13 00:06
94 Mike CUMING Aardvark Excavators Ltd @ 08:16 14 00:02
51 Boris CLARK Calder Stewart @ 08:36 15
151 Andy HAGAN (O35) Wheelworks Handcrafted Wheels @ 09:27 16 00:02
96 Ben ANDREWS (U23) Aardvark Excavators Ltd @ 09:39 17
41 Nick KERGOZOU (U23) Placemakers @ 09:53 18 00:05
34 Tim RUSH Mike Greer Homes @ 10:14 19
136 Richard RANDALL Giant Lakeside @ 10:29 20
85 Carne GROUBE (U23) Central Benchmakers - Willbike @ 10:54 21
25 Matt ROSS (U23) Powernet @ 11:33 22 00:01
115 Campbell PITHIE (U23) ITM @ 11:55 23
16 Cyrus MONK (U23) Kia Motors - Ascot Park Hotel @ 12:35 24 00:03
22 Roman VAN UDEN Powernet @ 12:43 25 00:12
164 Alex QUIRK Adair Craik Accountants @ 13:02 26
84 Joseph SWALE (U23) Central Benchmakers - Willbike @ 14:11 27
134 Conner SALLEE Giant Lakeside @ 15:03 28
91 Morgan SMITH Aardvark Excavators Ltd @ 15:28 29 00:03
26 Ollie JONES (U23) Powernet @ 15:58 30
174 Blake TAIT-JONES Business South @ 16:03 31
32 Mathew ZENOVICH Mike Greer Homes @ 16:55 32 00:02
65 Florian BARKET (U23) Team Skoda Racing @ 18:09 33 00:01
105 Andrew KING TotalPOS @ 18:17 34
126 Rylan DOWDELL Blindz Direct @ 18:25 35
155 Matthew HIGGINS Wheelworks Handcrafted Wheels @ 18:33 36
183 Nick BEGG Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo @ 18:51 37
181 Greg TAYLOR (O35) Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo @ 19:07 38
33 Callum PEARCE (U23) Mike Greer Homes @ 19:35 39
165 John WANSINK (U23) Adair Craik Accountants @ 19:44 40
135 Frank SUTTON Giant Lakeside @ 19:55 41
145 Steve NICHOLLS (O35) Tank Guy / Bikebox @ 20:33 42
54 Dan FURMINGER Calder Stewart @ 20:34 43
42 Luke MACPHERSON (O35) Placemakers @ 20:37 44
154 Matt CRYER Wheelworks Handcrafted Wheels @ 21:07 45
123 Josh KUYSTEN Blindz Direct @ 21:59 46 00:04
182 Calvin STANDRILL Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo @ 22:13 47
4 Ben BARRY Creation Signs L&M Group Ricoh @ 22:36 48
156 Alexander RAY Wheelworks Handcrafted Wheels @ 23:03 49 00:07
63 Joel YATES (U23) Team Skoda Racing @ 23:36 50
43 Josh HAGGERTY Placemakers @ 23:42 51
62 Bradley LEITCH (U23) Team Skoda Racing @ 24:22 52
131 Grayson KEPPLER Giant Lakeside @ 24:27 53
24 Alex HEANEY Powernet @ 25:26 54
116 Brendan COLE (U23) ITM @ 25:32 55 00:30
153 Kane MCCOLLUM (O35) Wheelworks Handcrafted Wheels @ 26:12 56
45 Jakob LESTER (U23) Placemakers @ 26:24 57
36 Ethan BATT (U23) Mike Greer Homes @ 26:28 58 00:06
14 Kevin GIRKINS Kia Motors - Ascot Park Hotel @ 26:41 59 00:01
5 Joshua SCOTT (U23) Creation Signs L&M Group Ricoh @ 27:05 60 00:01
52 Matias FITZWATER (U23) Calder Stewart @ 27:18 61
142 Logan GRIFFIN Tank Guy / Bikebox @ 27:34 62 00:07
83 Paul WRIGHT (U23) Central Benchmakers - Willbike @ 28:21 63
101 Ben ROBERTSON TotalPOS @ 28:43 64
161 Kris RUSH Adair Craik Accountants @ 29:31 65 00:03
64 Max JONES (U23) Team Skoda Racing @ 30:02 66
104 Hefin PRICE TotalPOS @ 30:13 67
162 Liam CAPPEL (U23) Adair Craik Accountants @ 32:24 68
81 Jordan GILMORE Central Benchmakers - Willbike @ 36:09 69
1 James WILLIAMSON Creation Signs L&M Group Ricoh @ 37:47 70
111 Nicholas COSTELLO (U23) ITM @ 39:32 71
175 Gavin MASON (O35) Business South @ 39:47 72
93 Dan CROSS Aardvark Excavators Ltd @ 40:09 73
46 Jared GRAY (U23) Placemakers @ 40:11 74
124 Jason THOMASON Blindz Direct @ 40:29 75
176 Hamish BEADLE (U23) Business South @ 40:42 76
53 Owen OWENS Calder Stewart @ 44:10 77
92 Rob SCARLETT (O35) Aardvark Excavators Ltd @ 44:56 78
2 Joseph CHAPMAN Creation Signs L&M Group Ricoh @ 45:24 79
152 David WEAVER Wheelworks Handcrafted Wheels @ 46:52 80
172 Travis KANE (O35) Business South @ 47:40 81
186 Chris LATTA (O35) Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo @ 48:27 82
56 Alex BEEDIE Calder Stewart @ 50:27 83
103 Joe HUTCHINSON (U23) TotalPOS @ 50:58 84
125 Joshua ALDRIDGE Blindz Direct @ 52:04 85
122 Louis CROSBY Blindz Direct @ 52:08 86
44 Samuel MILLER (U23) Placemakers @ 52:56 87
106 Daniel RAE (U23) TotalPOS @ 55:18 88
173 William MILBURN (U23) Business South @ 1:06:12 89
35 Glen REWI Mike Greer Homes @ 1:06:34 90
113 Reon NOLAN (O35) ITM @ 1:14:59 91 00:01
184 Martin RYDER Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo @ 1:15:01 92
86 Guy CARTER Central Benchmakers - Willbike @ 1:16:09 93
6 Timothy CHAPMAN Creation Signs L&M Group Ricoh @ 1:17:12 94
185 William FINDLAY Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo @ 1:26:10 95
Close