1 61 STAUDER Benjamin
GER
30 02:38:47 7
2 5 NIKIEMA A. Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 29 02:38:47 3
3 93 VAN COUTER Stein
BEL
27 02:38:47 1
4 3 BIKIENGA Salfo
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 02:38:47
5 95 BUYLE Pieter
BEL
26 02:38:47
6 33 SANOGO Abou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 23 02:38:47
7 141 MRAOUNI Salaheddine
MAR
MOROCCO 25 02:38:47
8 4 BAMOGO Seydou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 27 02:38:47
9 12 CLAIN Médéric
FRA
41 02:38:47
10 122 NOBEL Rick
NED
23 02:38:47
11 22 TSEGAY Amanueal
ERI
22 02:38:47
12 102 DIALLO Yaya
MLI
MALI 20 02:38:47
13 42 MATONDO Mimbole
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 28 02:38:47
14 43 MUHINDO Kyaviro
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 21 02:38:47
15 121 MOL Robbert-Jan
NED
29 02:38:47
16 24 TEWOLDE Robel
ERI
20 02:38:47
17 36 KONTÉ Bassirou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 29 02:38:47
18 145 ESSAIL Mohamed Nizar
MAR
MOROCCO 23 02:38:47
19 2 SORGHO W. Mathias
BUR
BURKINA FASO 30 02:38:47
20 144 SABBAHI El Houcaine
MAR
MOROCCO 20 02:38:47
21 105 COULIBALY Issiaka
MLI
MALI 24 02:38:47
22 86 ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye
BUR
27 02:38:47
23 143 BENOUZZA Hicham
MAR
MOROCCO 26 02:38:47
24 26 YOSIEF TEWELDE Musie
ERI
26 02:38:47
25 14 PERRODO Eric
FRA
46 02:38:47
26 82 YAMEOGO Yacouba
BUR
31 02:38:47
27 23 YEMANE Dawit
ERI
19 02:38:47
28 103 TOGOLA Moussa
MLI
MALI 23 02:38:47
29 41 DUKUA Bumba
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 36 02:38:47
30 92 VERSTRAETEN Jari
BEL
28 02:38:47
31 LIANZA Mulanga Jonathan
COD
02:38:47 *** 0
32 113 BATTEUX Yoann
FRA
32 02:38:47
33 SANI Issoufou
NIG
02:38:54 *** 0
34 25 AMANUEL Million
ERI
26 02:38:54
35 21 MENGSTAB Meron Amanuel
ERI
27 02:38:54
36 1 ILBOUDO Harouna
BUR
BURKINA FASO 31 02:38:56
37 MINOUNGOU Noufou
BUR
02:38:56 *** 0
38 155 AMOUSSOUVI Augustin
BEN
BENIN 36 02:38:56
39 53 SOKONDO B. Abdoulaye
BUR
35 02:39:00
40 73 ASSOUMANOU Hamza
TOG
TOGO 25 02:39:03
41 71 AKANGA Abdou-Raouf
TOG
TOGO 24 02:39:03
42 146 RABIHI Ilyass
MAR
MOROCCO 21 02:39:06
43 142 SABBAHI Lahcen
MAR
MOROCCO 20 02:39:06
44 MOHAMED Tayo Al-Hassane
NIG
02:39:15 *** 0
45 6 YARBANGA Salifou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 02:39:15
46 106 DJIRE Seydou
MLI
MALI 23 02:39:15
47 85 KABRE Daniel
BUR
23 02:39:20
48 83 NANA Boureima
BUR
25 02:39:20
49 64 STORK Pascal
GER
29 02:39:24
50 91 SMET Guy
BEL
45 02:39:24
51 94 VERDIJCK Niels
BEL
24 02:39:24
52 16 TELLIER Jean Philippe
FRA
49 02:39:24
53 84 GUIGUEMDE B. Arnaud
BUR
24 02:39:24
54 55 BALBONE G. Aziz
BUR
25 02:39:24
55 65 HANEBECK Konstantin
GER
24 02:39:56
56 OUSSEINI Mahamadou
NIG
02:40:58 *** 0
57 54 OUEDRAOGO Pingwendé
BUR
22 02:40:58
58 35 LINGANI Amadou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 27 02:41:01
59 112 BORDIER Julien
FRA
24 02:41:01
60 66 OTTO Jan Henrik
GER
19 02:42:24
61 125 JANSEN Tom
NED
21 02:42:24
62 15 DURST Marc
FRA
48 02:56:24
63 74 TOULASSI Dodji
TOG
TOGO 26 02:56:24
64 56 SAWADOGO Idrissa
BUR
38 02:56:24
65 52 BAMOGO Hamado
BUR
29 02:56:24
66 134 IDRISSA Bowreima
NIG
NIGER 38 02:56:24
67 114 GRIMAULT Ronan
FRA
22 02:56:24
68 116 DEROUINT Jeremy
FRA
24 02:56:24
69 AHOUANDJINOU Eric
BEN
02:56:24 *** 0
70 SAGBO Emmanuel
BEN
03:01:24 *** 0
71 136 HASSANE Djibrilla
NIG
NIGER 21 03:01:24
72 72 SALIOU Mohammadou
TOG
TOGO 22 03:01:24
73 151 SOHOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 21 03:08:00
126 VAN GILS Arne
NED
36 DNF
Close