1 33 SANOGO Abou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 23 02:57:15 7
2 141 MRAOUNI Salaheddine
MAR
MOROCCO 25 02:57:15 3
3 93 VAN COUTER Stein
BEL
27 02:57:15 1
4 4 BAMOGO Seydou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 27 02:57:15
5 VERSTRAETE Jari
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 02:57:15 *** 0
6 2 SORGHO W. Mathias
BUR
BURKINA FASO 30 02:57:15
7 25 AMANUEL Million
ERI
26 02:57:15
8 36 KONTÉ Bassirou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 29 02:57:15
9 143 BENOUZZA Hicham
MAR
MOROCCO 26 02:57:21
10 145 ESSAIL Mohamed Nizar
MAR
MOROCCO 23 02:57:30
11 142 SABBAHI Lahcen
MAR
MOROCCO 20 02:57:38
12 61 STAUDER Benjamin
GER
30 02:59:35
13 12 CLAIN Médéric
FRA
41 02:59:35
14 3 BIKIENGA Salfo
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 02:59:36
15 5 NIKIEMA A. Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 29 02:59:36
16 95 BUYLE Pieter
BEL
26 02:59:36
17 71 AKANGA Abdou-Raouf
TOG
TOGO 24 02:59:36
18 122 NOBEL Rick
NED
23 02:59:36
19 6 YARBANGA Salifou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 02:59:36
20 121 MOL Robbert-Jan
NED
29 02:59:36
21 126 VAN GILS Arne
NED
36 02:59:36
22 113 BATTEUX Yoann
FRA
32 02:59:36
23 24 TEWOLDE Robel
ERI
20 02:59:36
24 23 YEMANE Dawit
ERI
19 02:59:36
25 1 ILBOUDO Harouna
BUR
BURKINA FASO 31 02:59:36
26 85 KABRE Daniel
BUR
23 02:59:36
27 64 STORK Pascal
GER
29 02:59:36
28 146 RABIHI Ilyass
MAR
MOROCCO 21 02:59:36
29 15 DURST Marc
FRA
48 02:59:36
30 144 SABBAHI El Houcaine
MAR
MOROCCO 20 02:59:36
31 22 TSEGAY Amanueal
ERI
22 02:59:36
32 MINOUNGOU Noufou
BUR
02:59:36 *** 0
33 82 YAMEOGO Yacouba
BUR
31 02:59:36
34 53 SOKONDO B. Abdoulaye
BUR
35 02:59:45
35 83 NANA Boureima
BUR
25 02:59:48
36 GUIGUEMDE Arnaud
BUR
02:59:55 *** 0
37 35 LINGANI Amadou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 27 02:59:36
38 55 BALBONE G. Aziz
BUR
25 03:00:57
39 26 YOSIEF TEWELDE Musie
ERI
26 03:00:57
40 86 ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye
BUR
27 03:00:57
41 21 MENGSTAB Meron Amanuel
ERI
27 03:00:57
42 91 SMET Guy
BEL
45 03:00:57
43 MATONDO Bebeka Dieu Merci
COD
03:02:08 *** 0
44 125 JANSEN Tom
NED
21 03:02:26
45 OUSSEINI Mahamadou
NIG
03:04:18 *** 0
46 43 MUHINDO Kyaviro
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 21 03:04:19
47 16 TELLIER Jean Philippe
FRA
49 03:04:27
48 14 PERRODO Eric
FRA
46 03:04:27
49 116 DEROUINT Jeremy
FRA
24 03:04:27
50 102 DIALLO Yaya
MLI
MALI 20 03:09:44
51 66 OTTO Jan Henrik
GER
19 03:09:44
52 112 BORDIER Julien
FRA
24 03:09:44
53 94 VERDIJCK Niels
BEL
24 03:11:08
54 41 DUKUA Bumba
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 36 03:23:53
55 155 AMOUSSOUVI Augustin
BEN
BENIN 36 03:23:53
56 114 GRIMAULT Ronan
FRA
22 03:23:53
57 54 OUEDRAOGO Pingwendé
BUR
22 03:23:53
58 105 COULIBALY Issiaka
MLI
MALI 24 03:28:01
59 LIANZA Mulanga Jonathan
COD
03:28:01 *** 0
60 73 ASSOUMANOU Hamza
TOG
TOGO 25 03:28:04
61 65 HANEBECK Konstantin
GER
24 03:28:04
62 103 TOGOLA Moussa
MLI
MALI 23 03:28:04
63 106 DJIRE Seydou
MLI
MALI 23 03:36:36
64 151 SOHOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 21 03:36:36
65 BOUREIMA Idrissa Ali
NIG
03:36:36 *** 0
66 SANI Issoufou
NIG
03:36:36 *** 0
67 SAGBO Emmanuel
BEN
03:36:36 *** 0
68 56 SAWADOGO Idrissa
BUR
38 03:36:36
69 MOHAMED Tayo Al-Hassane
NIG
03:36:36 *** 0
70 AHOUANDJINOU Eric
BEN
03:36:47 *** 0
71 BAMOGO Hamado
BUR
03:36:47 *** 0
72 72 SALIOU Mohammadou
TOG
TOGO 22 03:36:47
73 136 HASSANE Djibrilla
NIG
NIGER 21 03:40:00
74 74 TOULASSI Dodji
TOG
TOGO 26 03:40:00
Gen
1 141 MRAOUNI Salaheddine
MAR
MOROCCO 25 28:47:09 1
2 25 AMANUEL Million
ERI
26 28:47:27
3 2 SORGHO W. Mathias
BUR
BURKINA FASO 30 28:48:59
4 143 BENOUZZA Hicham
MAR
MOROCCO 26 28:51:00
5 33 SANOGO Abou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 23 28:51:07
6 4 BAMOGO Seydou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 27 28:51:23
7 145 ESSAIL Mohamed Nizar
MAR
MOROCCO 23 28:52:28
8 5 NIKIEMA A. Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 29 28:52:38
9 61 STAUDER Benjamin
GER
30 28:53:02
10 22 TSEGAY Amanueal
ERI
22 28:53:35
11 26 YOSIEF TEWELDE Musie
ERI
26 28:53:43
12 144 SABBAHI El Houcaine
MAR
MOROCCO 20 28:53:49
13 23 YEMANE Dawit
ERI
19 28:54:06
14 92 VERSTRAETEN Jari
BEL
28 28:54:21
15 24 TEWOLDE Robel
ERI
20 28:54:21
16 12 CLAIN Médéric
FRA
41 28:54:33
17 21 MENGSTAB Meron Amanuel
ERI
27 28:55:23
18 1 ILBOUDO Harouna
BUR
BURKINA FASO 31 28:55:37
19 142 SABBAHI Lahcen
MAR
MOROCCO 20 28:59:28
20 146 RABIHI Ilyass
MAR
MOROCCO 21 29:00:06
21 43 MUHINDO Kyaviro
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 21 29:00:15
22 MINOUNGOU Noufou
BUR
29:00:35 *** 0
23 122 NOBEL Rick
NED
23 29:02:20
24 86 ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye
BUR
27 29:03:34
25 3 BIKIENGA Salfo
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 29:05:40
26 MATONDO Bebeka Dieu Merci
COD
29:06:16 *** 0
27 126 VAN GILS Arne
NED
36 29:06:28
28 6 YARBANGA Salifou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 29:06:58
29 64 STORK Pascal
GER
29 29:09:00
30 15 DURST Marc
FRA
48 29:09:21
31 91 SMET Guy
BEL
45 29:10:15
32 82 YAMEOGO Yacouba
BUR
31 29:10:30
33 125 JANSEN Tom
NED
21 29:12:30
34 35 LINGANI Amadou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 27 29:12:47
35 36 KONTÉ Bassirou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 29 29:13:05
36 53 SOKONDO B. Abdoulaye
BUR
35 29:13:23
37 83 NANA Boureima
BUR
25 29:13:35
38 93 VAN COUTER Stein
BEL
27 29:15:22
39 116 DEROUINT Jeremy
FRA
24 29:15:28
40 55 BALBONE G. Aziz
BUR
25 29:16:20
41 113 BATTEUX Yoann
FRA
32 29:18:32
42 95 BUYLE Pieter
BEL
26 29:19:45
43 14 PERRODO Eric
FRA
46 29:21:22
44 85 KABRE Daniel
BUR
23 29:22:19
45 121 MOL Robbert-Jan
NED
29 29:22:34
46 GUIGUEMDE Arnaud
BUR
29:24:35 *** 0
47 66 OTTO Jan Henrik
GER
19 29:24:54
48 102 DIALLO Yaya
MLI
MALI 20 29:24:59
49 112 BORDIER Julien
FRA
24 29:29:19
50 16 TELLIER Jean Philippe
FRA
49 29:29:45
51 OUSSEINI Mahamadou
NIG
29:35:27 *** 0
52 41 DUKUA Bumba
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 36 29:40:18
53 155 AMOUSSOUVI Augustin
BEN
BENIN 36 30:01:27
54 54 OUEDRAOGO Pingwendé
BUR
22 30:03:04
55 65 HANEBECK Konstantin
GER
24 30:03:17
56 71 AKANGA Abdou-Raouf
TOG
TOGO 24 30:11:12
57 105 COULIBALY Issiaka
MLI
MALI 24 30:12:16
58 94 VERDIJCK Niels
BEL
24 30:13:59
59 114 GRIMAULT Ronan
FRA
22 30:21:15
60 BAMOGO Hamado
BUR
30:24:24 *** 0
61 LIANZA Mulanga Jonathan
COD
30:28:55 *** 0
62 SAGBO Emmanuel
BEN
30:30:35 *** 0
63 73 ASSOUMANOU Hamza
TOG
TOGO 25 30:31:49
64 103 TOGOLA Moussa
MLI
MALI 23 30:46:30
65 56 SAWADOGO Idrissa
BUR
38 30:51:34
66 AHOUANDJINOU Eric
BEN
31:08:54 *** 0
67 SANI Issoufou
NIG
31:10:00 *** 0
68 MOHAMED Tayo Al-Hassane
NIG
31:10:07 *** 0
69 136 HASSANE Djibrilla
NIG
NIGER 21 31:28:43
70 BOUREIMA Idrissa Ali
NIG
31:31:27 *** 0
71 106 DJIRE Seydou
MLI
MALI 23 31:40:21
72 74 TOULASSI Dodji
TOG
TOGO 26 32:17:52
73 151 SOHOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 21 32:24:22
74 72 SALIOU Mohammadou
TOG
TOGO 22 33:02:44
Close