1 92 VERSTRAETEN Jari
BEL
28 02:51:49 7
2 102 DIALLO Yaya
MLI
MALI 20 02:52:08 3
3 61 STAUDER Benjamin
GER
30 02:52:08 1
4 86 ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye
BUR
27 02:52:08
5 95 BUYLE Pieter
BEL
26 02:52:08
6 21 MENGSTAB Meron Amanuel
ERI
27 02:52:08
7 4 BAMOGO Seydou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 27 02:52:08
8 33 SANOGO Abou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 23 02:52:08
9 43 MUHINDO Kyaviro
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 21 02:52:08
10 5 NIKIEMA A. Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 29 02:52:08
11 12 CLAIN Médéric
FRA
41 02:52:08
12 143 BENOUZZA Hicham
MAR
MOROCCO 26 02:52:08
13 126 VAN GILS Arne
NED
36 02:52:08
14 2 SORGHO W. Mathias
BUR
BURKINA FASO 30 02:52:08
15 25 AMANUEL Million
ERI
26 02:52:08
16 6 YARBANGA Salifou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 02:52:08
17 116 DEROUINT Jeremy
FRA
24 02:52:08
18 MATONDO Bebeka Dieu Merci
COD
02:52:08 *** 0
19 122 NOBEL Rick
NED
23 02:52:08
20 15 DURST Marc
FRA
48 02:52:08
21 MINOUNGOU Noufou
BUR
02:52:08 *** 0
22 41 DUKUA Bumba
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 36 02:52:08
23 23 YEMANE Dawit
ERI
19 02:52:08
24 22 TSEGAY Amanueal
ERI
22 02:52:08
25 71 AKANGA Abdou-Raouf
TOG
TOGO 24 02:52:08
26 1 ILBOUDO Harouna
BUR
BURKINA FASO 31 02:52:08
27 SANI Issoufou
NIG
02:52:08 *** 0
28 145 ESSAIL Mohamed Nizar
MAR
MOROCCO 23 02:52:08
29 142 SABBAHI Lahcen
MAR
MOROCCO 20 02:52:16
30 144 SABBAHI El Houcaine
MAR
MOROCCO 20 02:52:17
31 24 TEWOLDE Robel
ERI
20 02:52:17
32 LIANZA Mulanga Jonathan
COD
02:52:20 *** 0
33 OUSSEINI Mahamadou
NIG
02:52:20 *** 0
34 146 RABIHI Ilyass
MAR
MOROCCO 21 02:52:26
35 93 VAN COUTER Stein
BEL
27 02:52:31
36 53 SOKONDO B. Abdoulaye
BUR
35 02:52:40
37 36 KONTÉ Bassirou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 29 02:52:40
38 155 AMOUSSOUVI Augustin
BEN
BENIN 36 02:52:40
39 35 LINGANI Amadou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 27 02:52:40
40 105 COULIBALY Issiaka
MLI
MALI 24 02:52:40
41 GUIGUEMDE Arnaud
BUR
02:52:40 *** 0
42 136 HASSANE Djibrilla
NIG
NIGER 21 02:52:40
43 26 YOSIEF TEWELDE Musie
ERI
26 02:52:40
44 34 SORO Poroloh Yacouba
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 28 02:52:40
45 73 ASSOUMANOU Hamza
TOG
TOGO 25 02:52:40
46 55 BALBONE G. Aziz
BUR
25 02:52:40
47 3 BIKIENGA Salfo
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 02:52:40
48 115 SAUVAGET Benjamin
FRA
21 02:52:40
49 14 PERRODO Eric
FRA
46 02:52:40
50 85 KABRE Daniel
BUR
23 02:52:47
51 BASCKI Idrissou
BEN
02:52:56 *** 0
52 91 SMET Guy
BEL
45 02:53:03
53 125 JANSEN Tom
NED
21 02:53:03
54 SAGBO Emmanuel
BEN
02:53:03 *** 0
55 83 NANA Boureima
BUR
25 02:53:03
56 16 TELLIER Jean Philippe
FRA
49 02:53:03
57 51 OUEDRAOGO Benjamin
BUR
30 02:53:21
58 141 MRAOUNI Salaheddine
MAR
MOROCCO 25 02:52:08
59 BAMOGO Hamado
BUR
02:53:42 *** 0
60 74 TOULASSI Dodji
TOG
TOGO 26 02:53:45
61 123 MEEREBOER Niels
NED
29 02:54:10
62 113 BATTEUX Yoann
FRA
32 02:52:08
63 56 SAWADOGO Idrissa
BUR
38 02:55:00
64 66 OTTO Jan Henrik
GER
19 02:55:00
65 54 OUEDRAOGO Pingwendé
BUR
22 02:55:00
66 64 STORK Pascal
GER
29 02:55:06
67 114 GRIMAULT Ronan
FRA
22 02:55:06
68 82 YAMEOGO Yacouba
BUR
31 02:56:20
69 AHOUANDJINOU Eric
BEN
02:56:38 *** 0
70 106 DJIRE Seydou
MLI
MALI 23 02:56:59
71 MOHAMED Tayo Al-Hassane
NIG
02:56:59 *** 0
72 65 HANEBECK Konstantin
GER
24 02:57:04
73 103 TOGOLA Moussa
MLI
MALI 23 02:57:08
74 112 BORDIER Julien
FRA
24 02:58:05
75 111 MELLIER Alexandre
FRA
28 02:58:05
76 124 VERHAEGH Kaj
NED
20 02:58:05
77 121 MOL Robbert-Jan
NED
29 03:07:39
78 94 VERDIJCK Niels
BEL
24 03:12:32
79 72 SALIOU Mohammadou
TOG
TOGO 22 03:23:08
80 151 SOHOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 21 03:23:08
81 BOUREIMA Idrissa Ali
NIG
03:31:25 *** 0
31 CISSE Isiaka
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 26 DNF
62 PLATTNER Matthias
SUI
28 DNF
Gen
1 61 STAUDER Benjamin
GER
30 18:31:42 1
2 25 AMANUEL Million
ERI
26 18:32:06
3 141 MRAOUNI Salaheddine
MAR
MOROCCO 25 18:32:10
4 33 SANOGO Abou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 23 18:32:13
5 4 BAMOGO Seydou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 27 18:32:22
6 23 YEMANE Dawit
ERI
19 18:32:28
7 21 MENGSTAB Meron Amanuel
ERI
27 18:32:31
8 24 TEWOLDE Robel
ERI
20 18:32:43
9 145 ESSAIL Mohamed Nizar
MAR
MOROCCO 23 18:32:56
10 12 CLAIN Médéric
FRA
41 18:33:03
11 2 SORGHO W. Mathias
BUR
BURKINA FASO 30 18:33:31
12 143 BENOUZZA Hicham
MAR
MOROCCO 26 18:34:17
13 26 YOSIEF TEWELDE Musie
ERI
26 18:34:31
14 144 SABBAHI El Houcaine
MAR
MOROCCO 20 18:34:56
15 5 NIKIEMA A. Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 29 18:35:02
16 92 VERSTRAETEN Jari
BEL
28 18:35:11
17 22 TSEGAY Amanueal
ERI
22 18:35:38
18 43 MUHINDO Kyaviro
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 21 18:37:41
19 1 ILBOUDO Harouna
BUR
BURKINA FASO 31 18:37:46
20 146 RABIHI Ilyass
MAR
MOROCCO 21 18:38:28
21 MINOUNGOU Noufou
BUR
18:38:57 *** 0
22 142 SABBAHI Lahcen
MAR
MOROCCO 20 18:39:50
23 MATONDO Bebeka Dieu Merci
COD
18:40:26 *** 0
24 86 ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye
BUR
27 18:40:42
25 3 BIKIENGA Salfo
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 18:43:47
26 122 NOBEL Rick
NED
23 18:44:29
27 126 VAN GILS Arne
NED
36 18:44:57
28 64 STORK Pascal
GER
29 18:44:59
29 6 YARBANGA Salifou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 18:45:14
30 91 SMET Guy
BEL
45 18:46:28
31 125 JANSEN Tom
NED
21 18:46:40
32 15 DURST Marc
FRA
48 18:47:43
33 66 OTTO Jan Henrik
GER
19 18:48:42
34 82 YAMEOGO Yacouba
BUR
31 18:48:52
35 95 BUYLE Pieter
BEL
26 18:50:56
36 53 SOKONDO B. Abdoulaye
BUR
35 18:51:11
37 35 LINGANI Amadou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 27 18:51:19
38 83 NANA Boureima
BUR
25 18:51:52
39 116 DEROUINT Jeremy
FRA
24 18:52:39
40 14 PERRODO Eric
FRA
46 18:52:54
41 55 BALBONE G. Aziz
BUR
25 18:53:06
42 102 DIALLO Yaya
MLI
MALI 20 18:53:20
43 36 KONTÉ Bassirou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 29 18:53:44
44 DUKUA Bumba Fiston
COD
18:54:30 *** 0
45 93 VAN COUTER Stein
BEL
27 18:55:53
46 113 BATTEUX Yoann
FRA
32 18:57:01
47 16 TELLIER Jean Philippe
FRA
49 18:57:22
48 85 KABRE Daniel
BUR
23 19:00:15
49 112 BORDIER Julien
FRA
24 19:00:58
50 121 MOL Robbert-Jan
NED
29 19:01:03
51 GUIGUEMDE Arnaud
BUR
19:02:27 *** 0
52 65 HANEBECK Konstantin
GER
24 19:02:43
53 34 SORO Poroloh Yacouba
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 28 19:03:26
54 51 OUEDRAOGO Benjamin
BUR
30 19:04:36
55 OUSSEINI Mahamadou
NIG
19:12:04 *** 0
56 124 VERHAEGH Kaj
NED
20 19:13:02
57 115 SAUVAGET Benjamin
FRA
21 19:13:29
58 111 MELLIER Alexandre
FRA
28 19:13:56
59 155 AMOUSSOUVI Augustin
BEN
BENIN 36 19:15:24
60 105 COULIBALY Issiaka
MLI
MALI 24 19:16:12
61 54 OUEDRAOGO Pingwendé
BUR
22 19:18:10
62 BAMOGO Hamado
BUR
19:25:00 *** 0
63 SAGBO Emmanuel
BEN
19:25:41 *** 0
64 114 GRIMAULT Ronan
FRA
22 19:32:05
65 94 VERDIJCK Niels
BEL
24 19:36:02
66 LIANZA Mulanga Jonathan
COD
19:38:59 *** 0
67 56 SAWADOGO Idrissa
BUR
38 19:42:47
68 123 MEEREBOER Niels
NED
29 19:43:26
69 73 ASSOUMANOU Hamza
TOG
TOGO 25 19:45:30
70 71 AKANGA Abdou-Raouf
TOG
TOGO 24 19:49:34
71 103 TOGOLA Moussa
MLI
MALI 23 19:56:31
72 MOHAMED Tayo Al-Hassane
NIG
19:58:52 *** 0
73 AHOUANDJINOU Eric
BEN
20:01:12 *** 0
74 BASCKI Idrissou
BEN
20:03:53 *** 0
75 74 TOULASSI Dodji
TOG
TOGO 26 20:08:39
76 SANI Issoufou
NIG
20:11:29 *** 0
77 136 HASSANE Djibrilla
NIG
NIGER 21 20:26:26
78 106 DJIRE Seydou
MLI
MALI 23 20:29:06
79 BOUREIMA Idrissa Ali
NIG
20:32:49 *** 0
80 151 SOHOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 21 20:34:00
81 72 SALIOU Mohammadou
TOG
TOGO 22 21:05:17
Close