1 61 STAUDER Benjamin
GER
30 02:13:11 7
2 141 MRAOUNI Salaheddine
MAR
MOROCCO 25 02:13:11 3
3 143 BENOUZZA Hicham
MAR
MOROCCO 26 02:13:11 1
4 142 SABBAHI Lahcen
MAR
MOROCCO 20 02:13:11
5 63 REIMER Stefan
GER
29 02:13:11
6 33 SANOGO Abou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 23 02:13:11
7 21 MENGSTAB Meron Amanuel
ERI
27 02:13:11
8 22 TSEGAY Amanueal
ERI
22 02:13:11
9 92 VERSTRAETEN Jari
BEL
28 02:13:11
10 24 TEWOLDE Robel
ERI
20 02:13:11
11 146 RABIHI Ilyass
MAR
MOROCCO 21 02:13:11
12 3 BIKIENGA Salfo
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 02:13:11
13 112 BORDIER Julien
FRA
24 02:13:11
14 82 YAMEOGO Yacouba
BUR
31 02:13:11
15 145 ESSAIL Mohamed Nizar
MAR
MOROCCO 23 02:13:11
16 4 BAMOGO Seydou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 27 02:13:11
17 25 AMANUEL Million
ERI
26 02:13:11
18 26 YOSIEF TEWELDE Musie
ERI
26 02:13:11
19 23 YEMANE Dawit
ERI
19 02:13:11
20 115 SAUVAGET Benjamin
FRA
21 02:13:16
21 144 SABBAHI El Houcaine
MAR
MOROCCO 20 02:13:55
22 102 DIALLO Yaya
MLI
MALI 20 02:14:08
23 95 BUYLE Pieter
BEL
26 02:14:08
24 111 MELLIER Alexandre
FRA
28 02:14:08
25 124 VERHAEGH Kaj
NED
20 02:14:08
26 5 NIKIEMA A. Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 29 02:14:08
27 12 CLAIN Médéric
FRA
41 02:14:08
28 121 MOL Robbert-Jan
NED
29 02:14:08
29 126 VAN GILS Arne
NED
36 02:14:08
30 43 MUHINDO Kyaviro
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 21 02:14:08
31 36 KONTÉ Bassirou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 29 02:14:08
32 DUKWA Bumba Fiston
COD
02:14:08 *** 0
33 2 SORGHO W. Mathias
BUR
BURKINA FASO 30 02:14:08
34 86 ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye
BUR
27 02:14:08
35 **KINANIRA Ishara Daniel
COD
02:14:08 *** 0
36 93 VAN COUTER Stein
BEL
27 02:14:08
37 116 DEROUINT Jeremy
FRA
24 02:14:08
38 66 OTTO Jan Henrik
GER
19 02:14:08
39 31 CISSE Isiaka
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 26 02:14:08
40 113 BATTEUX Yoann
FRA
32 02:14:08
41 MATONDO Bebeka Dieu Merci
COD
02:14:08 *** 0
42 15 DURST Marc
FRA
48 02:14:08
43 MINOUNGOU Noufou
BUR
02:14:08 *** 0
44 1 ILBOUDO Harouna
BUR
BURKINA FASO 31 02:14:08
45 6 YARBANGA Salifou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 02:14:08
46 122 NOBEL Rick
NED
23 02:14:08
47 32 BAMBA Karamoko
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 21 02:14:12
48 91 SMET Guy
BEL
45 02:14:12
49 94 VERDIJCK Niels
BEL
24 02:14:12
50 125 JANSEN Tom
NED
21 02:14:12
51 64 STORK Pascal
GER
29 02:14:12
52 62 PLATTNER Matthias
SUI
28 02:14:12
53 65 HANEBECK Konstantin
GER
24 02:14:17
54 114 GRIMAULT Ronan
FRA
22 02:14:36
55 53 SOKONDO B. Abdoulaye
BUR
35 02:18:56
56 GUIGUEMDE Arnaud
BUR
02:18:56 *** 0
57 71 AKANGA Abdou-Raouf
TOG
TOGO 24 02:18:56
58 83 NANA Boureima
BUR
25 02:18:56
59 56 SAWADOGO Idrissa
BUR
38 02:18:56
60 101 SANGARE Oumar
MLI
MALI 30 02:18:56
61 35 LINGANI Amadou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 27 02:18:56
62 LIANZA Mulanga Jonathan
COD
02:18:56 *** 0
63 BASCKI Idrissou
BEN
02:18:56 *** 0
64 73 ASSOUMANOU Hamza
TOG
TOGO 25 02:18:56
65 OUSSEINI Mahamadou
NIG
02:18:56 *** 0
66 55 BALBONE G. Aziz
BUR
25 02:18:56
67 155 AMOUSSOUVI Augustin
BEN
BENIN 36 02:18:56
68 34 SORO Poroloh Yacouba
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 28 02:18:56
69 14 PERRODO Eric
FRA
46 02:18:56
70 85 KABRE Daniel
BUR
23 02:18:56
71 123 MEEREBOER Niels
NED
29 02:18:56
72 16 TELLIER Jean Philippe
FRA
49 02:18:56
73 54 OUEDRAOGO Pingwendé
BUR
22 02:18:56
74 51 OUEDRAOGO Benjamin
BUR
30 02:18:56
75 105 COULIBALY Issiaka
MLI
MALI 24 02:21:25
76 SAGBO Emmanuel
BEN
02:23:52 *** 0
77 AHOUANDJINOU Eric
BEN
02:29:09 *** 0
78 BAMOGO Hamado
BUR
02:29:09 *** 0
79 151 SOHOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 21 02:29:09
80 103 TOGOLA Moussa
MLI
MALI 23 02:29:09
81 74 TOULASSI Dodji
TOG
TOGO 26 02:32:05
82 BOUREIMA Idrissa Ali
NIG
02:32:05 *** 0
83 MOHAMED Tayo Al-Hassane
NIG
02:32:13 *** 0
84 KABAMBA Mumba Ludovic
COD
02:37:04 *** 0
85 106 DJIRE Seydou
MLI
MALI 23 02:37:26
86 SANGARE Diakaridia
MLI
02:37:29 *** 0
87 SANI Issoufou
NIG
02:44:32 *** 0
88 136 HASSANE Djibrilla
NIG
NIGER 21 02:47:00
89 72 SALIOU Mohammadou
TOG
TOGO 22 02:49:00
BOUREIMA Idrissa Massaoudou
NIG
DNF *** 0
Gen
1 141 MRAOUNI Salaheddine
MAR
MOROCCO 25 05:50:42 1
2 61 STAUDER Benjamin
GER
30 05:50:45
3 33 SANOGO Abou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 23 05:50:46
4 4 BAMOGO Seydou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 27 05:50:46
5 25 AMANUEL Million
ERI
26 05:50:52
6 24 TEWOLDE Robel
ERI
20 05:50:56
7 3 BIKIENGA Salfo
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 05:50:57
8 23 YEMANE Dawit
ERI
19 05:50:58
9 21 MENGSTAB Meron Amanuel
ERI
27 05:50:59
10 145 ESSAIL Mohamed Nizar
MAR
MOROCCO 23 05:50:59
11 144 SABBAHI El Houcaine
MAR
MOROCCO 20 05:51:43
12 22 TSEGAY Amanueal
ERI
22 05:51:45
13 1 ILBOUDO Harouna
BUR
BURKINA FASO 31 05:51:55
14 12 CLAIN Médéric
FRA
41 05:51:56
15 5 NIKIEMA A. Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 29 05:51:56
16 121 MOL Robbert-Jan
NED
29 05:51:56
17 126 VAN GILS Arne
NED
36 05:51:56
18 43 MUHINDO Kyaviro
COD
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO 21 05:51:56
19 2 SORGHO W. Mathias
BUR
BURKINA FASO 30 05:51:56
20 31 CISSE Isiaka
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 26 05:51:56
21 MINOUNGOU Noufou
BUR
05:51:56 *** 0
22 82 YAMEOGO Yacouba
BUR
31 05:52:12
23 26 YOSIEF TEWELDE Musie
ERI
26 05:52:12
24 65 HANEBECK Konstantin
GER
24 05:52:14
25 143 BENOUZZA Hicham
MAR
MOROCCO 26 05:52:25
26 142 SABBAHI Lahcen
MAR
MOROCCO 20 05:52:31
27 92 VERSTRAETEN Jari
BEL
28 05:52:31
28 63 REIMER Stefan
GER
29 05:53:13
29 DUKWA Bumba Fiston
COD
05:53:28 *** 0
30 36 KONTÉ Bassirou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 29 05:53:28
31 KINANIRA Ishara Daniel
COD
05:53:28 *** 0
32 86 ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye
BUR
27 05:53:28
33 MATONDO Bebeka Dieu Merci
COD
05:53:28 *** 0
34 6 YARBANGA Salifou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 05:53:28
35 66 OTTO Jan Henrik
GER
19 05:53:31
36 91 SMET Guy
BEL
45 05:53:46
37 102 DIALLO Yaya
MLI
MALI 20 05:53:53
38 93 VAN COUTER Stein
BEL
27 05:54:12
39 15 DURST Marc
FRA
48 05:54:19
40 64 STORK Pascal
GER
29 05:54:23
41 112 BORDIER Julien
FRA
24 05:54:27
42 62 PLATTNER Matthias
SUI
28 05:54:30
43 95 BUYLE Pieter
BEL
26 05:54:51
44 111 MELLIER Alexandre
FRA
28 05:55:29
45 146 RABIHI Ilyass
MAR
MOROCCO 21 05:55:33
46 122 NOBEL Rick
NED
23 05:57:15
47 32 BAMBA Karamoko
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 21 05:57:29
48 125 JANSEN Tom
NED
21 05:57:35
49 53 SOKONDO B. Abdoulaye
BUR
35 05:58:24
50 83 NANA Boureima
BUR
25 05:58:24
51 116 DEROUINT Jeremy
FRA
24 05:59:01
52 94 VERDIJCK Niels
BEL
24 05:59:05
53 55 BALBONE G. Aziz
BUR
25 05:59:07
54 34 SORO Poroloh Yacouba
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 28 06:02:00
55 54 OUEDRAOGO Pingwendé
BUR
22 06:02:00
56 85 KABRE Daniel
BUR
23 06:02:13
57 51 OUEDRAOGO Benjamin
BUR
30 06:02:16
58 OUSSEINI Mahamadou
NIG
06:02:19 *** 0
59 GUIGUEMDE Arnaud
BUR
06:02:21 *** 0
60 101 SANGARE Oumar
MLI
MALI 30 06:02:48
61 71 AKANGA Abdou-Raouf
TOG
TOGO 24 06:03:16
62 LIANZA Mulanga Jonathan
COD
06:03:38 *** 0
63 56 SAWADOGO Idrissa
BUR
38 06:03:38
64 155 AMOUSSOUVI Augustin
BEN
BENIN 36 06:03:38
65 35 LINGANI Amadou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 27 06:03:47
66 14 PERRODO Eric
FRA
46 06:03:49
67 16 TELLIER Jean Philippe
FRA
49 06:03:49
68 124 VERHAEGH Kaj
NED
20 06:04:56
69 113 BATTEUX Yoann
FRA
32 06:05:43
70 105 COULIBALY Issiaka
MLI
MALI 24 06:06:07
71 SAGBO Emmanuel
BEN
06:08:34 *** 0
72 73 ASSOUMANOU Hamza
TOG
TOGO 25 06:09:44
73 115 SAUVAGET Benjamin
FRA
21 06:10:01
74 BASCKI Idrissou
BEN
06:11:04 *** 0
75 123 MEEREBOER Niels
NED
29 06:13:47
76 BAMOGO Hamado
BUR
06:13:50 *** 0
77 MOHAMED Tayo Al-Hassane
NIG
06:16:39 *** 0
78 BOUREIMA Idrissa Ali
NIG
06:16:46 *** 0
79 114 GRIMAULT Ronan
FRA
22 06:17:36
80 SANGARE Diakaridia
MLI
06:22:11
81 103 TOGOLA Moussa
MLI
MALI 23 06:22:21
82 151 SOHOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 21 06:29:02
83 KABAMBA Mumba Ludovic
COD
06:31:41 *** 0
84 136 HASSANE Djibrilla
NIG
NIGER 21 06:31:42
85 74 TOULASSI Dodji
TOG
TOGO 26 06:35:05
86 106 DJIRE Seydou
MLI
MALI 23 06:37:18
87 AHOUANDJINOU Eric
BEN
06:47:09 *** 0
88 SANI Issoufou
NIG
07:01:56 *** 0
89 72 SALIOU Mohammadou
TOG
TOGO 22 07:06:24
Close