1 21 GUAMA Bayron
ECU
ECUADOR 32 3:04:10 7
2 22 CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo
COL
TEAM ECUADOR 33 3:04:15 3
3 16 MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador
COL
26 3:04:31 1
4 4 AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban
GUA
28 3:04:58
5 25 QUINTEROS Alexis
ECU
ECUADOR 20 3:04:58
6 146 RODAS MOLINA Sebastian
COL
23 3:04:58
7 26 HARO Wilson
ECU
ECUADOR 19 3:04:58
8 41 TORRES Alder
GUA
27 3:04:58
9 71 VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo
GUA
22 3:04:58
10 15 MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo
COL
29 3:04:58
11 1 RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas
GUA
33 3:04:58
12 3 JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany
GUA
25 3:04:58
13 42 DE LEÓN Jhonnatan
GUA
24 3:04:58
14 152 TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny
GUA
20 3:04:58
15 31 FERNANDEZ TORRES Vladimir
CRC
29 3:04:58
16 5 YAC YAC Julian Noe
GUA
32 3:05:10
17 11 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Luis Fernando
COL
21 3:06:42
18 121 WUBBEN Bob
NED
24 3:08:34
19 94 GONZALES SACALXOT Francisco Osweli
GUA
24 3:08:52
20 72 VÁSQUEZ Adolfo
GUA
22 3:08:55
21 85 GONZALEZ LARES Leonardo
GUA
20 3:08:55
22 91 VAIL Dimas
GUA
19 3:08:55
23 12 RIVERA PARDO RICARDO ALFONSO
COL
19 3:08:55
24 82 MACARIO CORTEZ Juan Jose
GUA
18 3:08:55
25 103 BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel
GUA
19 3:08:55
26 43 AJPACAJA Santos
GUA
27 3:09:00
27 44 AJPACAJA Celso
GUA
23 3:09:20
28 61 LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos
MEX
36 3:09:32
29 24 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ECUADOR 21 3:09:38
30 45 MORALES Esdras
GUA
22 3:09:42
31 125 NIJSSEN Kenny
NED
27 3:13:28
32 32 VEGA OROZCO Kristopher
CRC
23 3:15:33
33 102 LOPÉZ Luis Enrique
HON
20 3:15:33
34 35 GOMEZ MENESES Marco
CRC
20 3:16:58
35 93 OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud
GUA
19 3:16:58
36 65 PORTILLO AJUECH Angel Andy
MEX
25 3:17:18
37 54 GEOVANI Sam
GUA
23 3:17:20
38 73 HERNÁNDEZ Basilio
GUA
23 3:18:07
39 81 TOC XON Fredy Orlando
GUA
20 3:18:48
40 83 CANASTUJ José
GUA
20 3:19:10
41 23 MONTENEGRO Santiago
ECU
ECUADOR 19 3:19:10
42 166 XEP TOROC Edy Moises
GUA
22 3:19:22
43 46 DE SILVESTRE Andrea
ITA
31 3:19:22
44 64 REYES MANTILLA José Luis
MEX
32 3:19:22
45 154 SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio
GUA
21 3:19:22
46 55 MENDEZ Amilcar
GUA
22 3:19:22
47 153 CHICOL Hosman
GUA
26 3:19:26
48 66 HUELIT ALMONTE Jacob
MEX
21 3:19:26
49 14 REYES BAUTISTA Andres Guillermo
COL
21 3:19:29
50 33 RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS Josue Alberto
CRC
21 3:19:29
51 34 PADILLA CHAVARRIA Jeancarlo
CRC
21 3:19:29
52 164 LOPEZ MAYOR Endi Daniel
GUA
19 3:19:29
53 2 ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo
GUA
27 3:19:29
54 84 IXTAMER Esvin
GUA
20 3:19:33
55 6 MONTERROSO Dorian Javier
GUA
24 3:19:35
56 144 ORTIZ FRAUSTO Jesús
MEX
25 3:22:24
57 123 DIELISSEN Bart
NED
23 3:27:07
58 62 SOPERANES ROSAS José Luis
MEX
25 3:27:09
59 92 JULAJUJ Alex
GUA
19 3:27:21
60 51 OROZCO Dilson
GUA
21 3:28:59
61 13 SAIZ SAENZ Angel Aldrubal
COL
20 3:29:00
62 75 JOJ QUICHE Juan Jose
GUA
23 3:30:38
63 113 VICENTE Emetrio
GUA
32 3:31:12
64 124 VAN DER PIJL Niels
NED
24 3:31:22
65 52 RODAS Asbel
GUA
30 3:32:22
66 86 BORON Juan
GUA
34 3:32:23
67 105 POP Luis Fernando
GUA
23 3:32:23
68 112 VELASCO GARCIA Hector Eladio
GUA
24 3:32:25
69 132 ESCALANTE DIAZ Marvin Ferneli
GUA
52 3:32:33
70 122 BUIJK Jacob
NED
24 3:33:14
71 161 VELASQUEZ YAX Jose Alfredo
GUA
31 3:33:56
72 143 TORRES Jorge
HON
27 3:33:56
73 74 LAREZ CONOS Pedro Humberto
GUA
21 3:34:03
74 142 SERRANO NAJERA Julio Roberto
MEX
35 3:34:03
75 53 CARRANZA Angel
GUA
21 3:35:03
76 114 ESQUIT XICAY Juan Jose
GUA
25 3:35:10
77 96 CANASTUJ CALEL Josue Francisco
GUA
24 4:03:10 OTL
78 151 ALVARADO Gustavo
GUA
29 4:03:10 OTL
79 116 SARAVIA PEREIRA Dany Rodrigo
GUA
21 4:03:10 OTL
80 111 HERNANDEZ GUARAN Irwin Orlando
GUA
32 4:03:10 OTL
81 36 CALDERON FONSECA Edwin Martin
CRC
29 4:03:10 OTL
82 131 CIRICI Julio Antonio
GUA
48 4:03:10 OTL
83 134 FABIAN ZEPEDA Carlos Humberto
GUA
35 4:03:10 OTL
84 95 ROMERO Widman
GUA
19 4:03:10 OTL
85 163 LÓPEZ Edgar
GUA
26 4:03:10 OTL
86 155 VALENZUELA RAMOS Juan Francisco
GUA
26 4:03:10 OTL
87 115 DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Luis Jose Manuel
GUA
31 4:03:10 OTL
126 DILLING Hans
NED
25 DNF
63 MORALES MARTINEZ Jesús
MEX
24 DNF
Gen
1 1 RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas
GUA
33 18:40:44 1
2 4 AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban
GUA
28 18:43:04
3 41 TORRES Alder
GUA
27 18:43:25
4 42 DE LEÓN Jhonnatan
GUA
24 18:45:46
5 15 MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo
COL
29 18:46:09
6 22 CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo
COL
TEAM ECUADOR 33 18:46:35
7 16 MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador
COL
26 18:48:01
8 21 GUAMA Bayron
ECU
ECUADOR 32 18:48:03
9 31 FERNANDEZ TORRES Vladimir
CRC
29 18:49:14
10 146 RODAS MOLINA Sebastian
COL
23 18:49:22
11 103 BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel
GUA
19 18:52:00
12 61 LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos
MEX
36 18:52:31
13 152 TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny
GUA
20 18:53:06
14 71 VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo
GUA
22 18:53:56
15 43 AJPACAJA Santos
GUA
27 18:54:05
16 3 JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany
GUA
25 18:57:55
17 91 VAIL Dimas
GUA
19 18:59:40
18 94 GONZALES SACALXOT Francisco Osweli
GUA
24 18:59:58
19 82 MACARIO CORTEZ Juan Jose
GUA
18 19:01:43
20 11 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Luis Fernando
COL
21 19:01:45
21 121 WUBBEN Bob
NED
24 19:02:35
22 45 MORALES Esdras
GUA
22 19:02:50
23 32 VEGA OROZCO Kristopher
CRC
23 19:03:09
24 2 ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo
GUA
27 19:03:28
25 35 GOMEZ MENESES Marco
CRC
20 19:05:48
26 102 LOPÉZ Luis Enrique
HON
20 19:07:03
27 65 PORTILLO AJUECH Angel Andy
MEX
25 19:07:38
28 46 DE SILVESTRE Andrea
ITA
31 19:07:41
29 73 HERNÁNDEZ Basilio
GUA
23 19:08:27
30 26 HARO Wilson
ECU
ECUADOR 19 19:08:54
31 44 AJPACAJA Celso
GUA
23 19:09:20
32 72 VÁSQUEZ Adolfo
GUA
22 19:10:22
33 23 MONTENEGRO Santiago
ECU
ECUADOR 19 19:10:47
34 81 TOC XON Fredy Orlando
GUA
20 19:11:45
35 5 YAC YAC Julian Noe
GUA
32 19:12:03
36 25 QUINTEROS Alexis
ECU
ECUADOR 20 19:14:57
37 53 CARRANZA Angel
GUA
21 19:19:36
38 24 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ECUADOR 21 19:23:43
39 66 HUELIT ALMONTE Jacob
MEX
21 19:23:50
40 64 REYES MANTILLA José Luis
MEX
32 19:24:41
41 125 NIJSSEN Kenny
NED
27 19:24:51
42 12 RIVERA PARDO RICARDO ALFONSO
COL
19 19:25:32
43 33 RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS Josue Alberto
CRC
21 19:25:32
44 54 GEOVANI Sam
GUA
23 19:25:45
45 83 CANASTUJ José
GUA
20 19:30:12
46 55 MENDEZ Amilcar
GUA
22 19:30:21
47 144 ORTIZ FRAUSTO Jesús
MEX
25 19:31:53
48 85 GONZALEZ LARES Leonardo
GUA
20 19:32:38
49 51 OROZCO Dilson
GUA
21 19:32:47
50 154 SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio
GUA
21 19:36:42
51 14 REYES BAUTISTA Andres Guillermo
COL
21 19:36:53
52 124 VAN DER PIJL Niels
NED
24 19:37:04
53 34 PADILLA CHAVARRIA Jeancarlo
CRC
21 19:38:03
54 164 LOPEZ MAYOR Endi Daniel
GUA
19 19:39:41
55 6 MONTERROSO Dorian Javier
GUA
24 19:41:37
56 105 POP Luis Fernando
GUA
23 19:41:38
57 62 SOPERANES ROSAS José Luis
MEX
25 19:43:55
58 84 IXTAMER Esvin
GUA
20 19:45:39
59 123 DIELISSEN Bart
NED
23 19:48:06
60 86 BORON Juan
GUA
34 19:49:40
61 142 SERRANO NAJERA Julio Roberto
MEX
35 19:49:55
62 93 OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud
GUA
19 19:58:41
63 153 CHICOL Hosman
GUA
26 19:59:57
64 143 TORRES Jorge
HON
27 20:07:47
65 166 XEP TOROC Edy Moises
GUA
22 20:14:00
66 75 JOJ QUICHE Juan Jose
GUA
23 20:23:41
67 112 VELASCO GARCIA Hector Eladio
GUA
24 20:24:09
68 52 RODAS Asbel
GUA
30 20:27:14
69 92 JULAJUJ Alex
GUA
19 20:27:47
70 132 ESCALANTE DIAZ Marvin Ferneli
GUA
52 20:30:02
71 122 BUIJK Jacob
NED
24 20:33:24
72 13 SAIZ SAENZ Angel Aldrubal
COL
20 20:43:50
73 113 VICENTE Emetrio
GUA
32 21:13:02
74 114 ESQUIT XICAY Juan Jose
GUA
25 21:21:01
75 74 LAREZ CONOS Pedro Humberto
GUA
21 21:27:40
76 161 VELASQUEZ YAX Jose Alfredo
GUA
31 21:39:31
Close