1 41 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 5:08:43 20
2 13 LAAS Martin
EST
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 5:08:43 10
3 1 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 5:08:43 5
4 143 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
TEAM UKYO 28 5:08:43
5 92 PAGE Dylan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 24 5:08:43
6 117 BAKKER Stephan
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 5:08:43
7 116 ZANOTTI Marco
ITA
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 5:08:43
8 76 KULYK Andriy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 28 5:08:43
9 114 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 32 5:08:43
10 101 HILL Benjamin
AUS
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 27 5:08:43
11 197 DÉR Zsolt
HUN
TEAM VORARLBERG 34 5:08:43
12 31 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 5:08:43
13 22 NADON Marc-Antoine
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 5:08:43
14 36 POLI Umberto
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 21 5:08:43
15 4 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 5:08:43
16 72 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 5:08:43
17 81 GRECHYN Sergiy
UKR
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 38 5:08:43
18 3 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 5:08:43
19 182 SHEEHAN Michael
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 5:08:43
20 165 CHEN Zhiwen
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 19 5:08:43
21 172 AYAZBAYEV Maxat
KAZ
KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM 25 5:08:43
22 74 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 5:08:43
23 23 RUPNIK Jure
SLO
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 5:08:43
24 154 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 19 5:08:43
25 195 MEILER Martin
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 19 5:08:43
26 2 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 5:08:43
27 77 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 27 5:08:43
28 65 HUCKER Robbie
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 27 5:08:43
29 67 LEA Jason
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 21 5:08:43
30 193 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 24 5:08:43
31 85 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 22 5:08:43
32 107 GUY Timothy
AUS
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 28 5:08:43
33 73 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 5:08:43
34 53 LUNARDON Paolo
ITA
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 25 5:08:43
35 47 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 5:08:43
36 141 PRADES REVERTER Benjami
ESP
TEAM UKYO 34 5:08:43
37 24 SAMUEL Travis
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 5:08:43
38 181 RATHE Jacob
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 5:08:43
39 185 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 5:08:43
40 105 LU Shao Hsuan
TPE
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 23 5:08:43
41 55 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 21 5:08:43
42 6 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 5:08:43
43 115 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 5:08:43
44 191 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 27 5:08:43
45 7 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 5:08:43
46 174 NAZAERBIEKE Bieken
CHN
23 5:08:43
47 93 BANZER Gordian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 5:08:43
48 175 HOU Weijie
CHN
21 5:08:43
49 71 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 31 5:08:43
50 66 CROME Sam
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 24 5:08:43
51 86 KONSTANTINOV Radoslav
BUL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 34 5:08:43
52 84 CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 21 5:08:43
53 146 TOKUDA Tanzou
JPN
TEAM UKYO 25 5:08:43
54 44 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 5:08:43
55 94 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 5:08:43
56 25 PRENDERGAST Chris
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 5:08:43
57 183 SHELDEN Taylor
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 30 5:08:43
58 113 VAN LUIJK Sven
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 28 5:08:43
59 32 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 5:08:43
60 95 PAROZ Justin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 5:08:43
61 152 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 21 5:08:43
62 64 COOPER Joseph
NZL
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 32 5:08:43
63 153 JENNER Samuel
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 20 5:08:43
64 14 HUPOND Thierry
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 5:08:43
65 45 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 5:08:43
66 192 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 23 5:08:43
67 194 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 22 5:08:43
68 102 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 19 5:08:43
69 137 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 5:08:43
70 75 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 25 5:08:43
71 111 BLOKKER Joris
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 5:08:43
72 35 MCCLURE Reid
CAN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 5:08:43
73 171 DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel
ESP
KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM 32 5:08:43
74 33 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 5:08:43
75 54 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 28 5:08:43
76 184 CHEYNE Jordan
CAN
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 5:08:43
77 43 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 5:08:43
78 142 PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
ESP
TEAM UKYO 34 5:08:43
79 91 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 5:08:43
80 11 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 5:08:43
81 144 ARAQUE LORENTE Rodrigo
ESP
TEAM UKYO 26 5:08:43
82 196 HONIG Reinier
NED
TEAM VORARLBERG 34 5:08:43
83 56 PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andres
COL
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 26 5:08:43
84 134 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
21 5:08:43
85 133 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 24 5:08:43
86 12 LIEPINS Emils
LAT
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 25 5:08:43
87 176 WANG Xin
CHN
25 5:08:43
88 145 HIRAI Eiichi
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 5:08:43
89 97 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
SWITZERLAND 19 5:08:43
90 5 STERBINI Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 5:08:43
91 112 VAN BREDA Rick
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 5:08:43
92 132 DE MAAR Marc
NED
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 33 5:08:43
93 186 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 29 5:08:43
94 157 XUE Fuwen
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 21 5:08:43
95 104 HUANG Wen Chung
TPE
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 27 5:08:43
96 122 AKPAROV Abdullojon
UZB
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM 27 5:08:43
97 135 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 24 5:08:43
98 121 WANG Yadong
CHN
23 5:08:43
99 136 YAN Meng
CHN
22 5:08:43
100 173 TOREKHANOV Miras
KAZ
KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM 21 5:08:43
101 161 GU Tianhao
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 5:08:43
102 163 SHI Hang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 19 5:08:43
103 155 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 22 5:08:43
104 42 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 22 5:09:08
105 96 SCHÄPPI Martin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 5:09:08
106 151 XUE Chaohua
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 25 5:09:08
107 17 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 5:09:08
108 103 MARTZ Alder
USA
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 27 5:09:12
109 34 DE KEIJZER Gerd
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 5:09:56
110 16 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 5:10:14
111 15 COUANON Jonathan
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 20 5:10:16
112 46 KOSHEVOY Ilia
BLR
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 5:10:19
113 21 CARTIER Alexis
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 5:11:21
63 FREIBERG Michael
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 27 DNS
Gen
1 41 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 23:54:41 5
2 13 LAAS Martin
EST
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 23:55:09
3 143 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
TEAM UKYO 28 23:55:22
4 74 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 23:55:25
5 71 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 31 23:55:31
6 92 PAGE Dylan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 24 23:55:32
7 101 HILL Benjamin
AUS
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 27 23:55:32
8 111 BLOKKER Joris
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 23:55:32
9 76 KULYK Andriy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 28 23:55:34
10 1 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 23:55:34
11 116 ZANOTTI Marco
ITA
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 23:55:34
12 2 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 23:55:34
13 197 DÉR Zsolt
HUN
TEAM VORARLBERG 34 23:55:35
14 115 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 23:55:35
15 73 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 23:55:35
16 12 LIEPINS Emils
LAT
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 25 23:55:35
17 77 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 27 23:55:35
18 133 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 24 23:55:35
19 185 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 23:55:36
20 186 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 29 23:55:36
21 24 SAMUEL Travis
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 23:55:37
22 141 PRADES REVERTER Benjami
ESP
TEAM UKYO 34 23:55:37
23 142 PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
ESP
TEAM UKYO 34 23:55:37
24 195 MEILER Martin
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 19 23:55:38
25 4 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 23:55:38
26 3 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 23:55:38
27 22 NADON Marc-Antoine
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 23:55:38
28 165 CHEN Zhiwen
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 19 23:55:38
29 81 GRECHYN Sergiy
UKR
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 38 23:55:38
30 72 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 23:55:38
31 114 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 32 23:55:38
32 172 AYAZBAYEV Maxat
KAZ
KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM 25 23:55:38
33 192 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 23 23:55:38
34 154 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 19 23:55:38
35 23 RUPNIK Jure
SLO
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 23:55:38
36 31 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 23:55:38
37 175 HOU Weijie
CHN
21 23:55:38
38 53 LUNARDON Paolo
ITA
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 25 23:55:38
39 65 HUCKER Robbie
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 27 23:55:38
40 54 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 28 23:55:38
41 191 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 27 23:55:38
42 93 BANZER Gordian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 23:55:38
43 113 VAN LUIJK Sven
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 28 23:55:38
44 174 NAZAERBIEKE Bieken
CHN
23 23:55:38
45 181 RATHE Jacob
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 23:55:38
46 107 GUY Timothy
AUS
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 28 23:55:38
47 171 DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel
ESP
KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM 32 23:55:38
48 95 PAROZ Justin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 23:55:38
49 86 KONSTANTINOV Radoslav
BUL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 34 23:55:38
50 32 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 23:55:38
51 94 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 23:55:38
52 91 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 23:55:38
53 117 BAKKER Stephan
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 23:55:38
54 97 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
SWITZERLAND 19 23:55:38
55 193 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 24 23:55:38
56 7 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 23:55:38
57 152 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 21 23:55:38
58 153 JENNER Samuel
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 20 23:55:38
59 66 CROME Sam
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 24 23:55:38
60 102 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 19 23:55:38
61 25 PRENDERGAST Chris
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 23:55:38
62 196 HONIG Reinier
NED
TEAM VORARLBERG 34 23:55:38
63 67 LEA Jason
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 21 23:55:38
64 184 CHEYNE Jordan
CAN
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 23:55:38
65 194 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 22 23:55:38
66 44 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 23:55:38
67 176 WANG Xin
CHN
25 23:55:38
68 14 HUPOND Thierry
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 23:55:38
69 84 CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 21 23:55:38
70 35 MCCLURE Reid
CAN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 23:55:38
71 11 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 23:55:38
72 33 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 23:55:38
73 75 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 25 23:55:38
74 183 SHELDEN Taylor
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 30 23:55:38
75 45 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 23:55:38
76 6 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 23:55:38
77 56 PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andres
COL
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 26 23:55:38
78 104 HUANG Wen Chung
TPE
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 27 23:55:38
79 132 DE MAAR Marc
NED
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 33 23:55:38
80 157 XUE Fuwen
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 21 23:55:38
81 5 STERBINI Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 23:55:38
82 43 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 23:55:38
83 163 SHI Hang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 19 23:55:38
84 122 AKPAROV Abdullojon
UZB
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM 27 23:55:38
85 135 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 24 23:55:38
86 136 YAN Meng
CHN
22 23:55:38
87 47 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 23:55:47
88 85 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 22 23:55:56
89 36 POLI Umberto
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 21 23:55:58
90 96 SCHÄPPI Martin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 23:56:15
91 112 VAN BREDA Rick
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 23:56:20
92 17 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 23:56:21
93 121 WANG Yadong
CHN
23 23:56:33
94 64 COOPER Joseph
NZL
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 32 23:56:43
95 55 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 21 23:56:47
96 34 DE KEIJZER Gerd
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 23:56:51
97 15 COUANON Jonathan
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 20 23:57:26
98 137 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 23:57:31
99 134 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
21 23:57:31
100 103 MARTZ Alder
USA
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 27 23:58:13
101 182 SHEEHAN Michael
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 23:58:54
102 144 ARAQUE LORENTE Rodrigo
ESP
TEAM UKYO 26 23:59:06
103 155 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 22 24:00:46
104 145 HIRAI Eiichi
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 24:03:06
105 161 GU Tianhao
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 24:03:11
106 105 LU Shao Hsuan
TPE
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 23 24:03:34
107 173 TOREKHANOV Miras
KAZ
KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM 21 24:05:02
108 146 TOKUDA Tanzou
JPN
TEAM UKYO 25 24:07:23
109 46 KOSHEVOY Ilia
BLR
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 24:07:26
110 42 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 22 24:08:00
111 16 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 24:09:53
112 151 XUE Chaohua
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 25 24:13:49
113 21 CARTIER Alexis
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 24:15:32
Close