1.- 71 SUAREZ,Juan Pablo ELITE EPM 37:51:11-096
2.- 1 SEVILLA,Oscar Miguel ELITE TEAM MEDELLIN EXITO 37:51:14-068 a 3
3.- 21 OSORIO,Dany Alberto ELITE AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M 37:52:23-080 a 1:12
4.- 64 CAICEDO,Jhonatan ELITE BICI STRONGMAN-FORMESAN 37:52:29-019 a 1:18
5.- 151 REYES,Miguel Angel ELITE AG NAL SEG VIAL-4WD 37:52:42-070 a 1:31
6.- 175 ARANGO,Edwin Leandro SUB23 SUNDARKARAWAK VIVELADORAD 37:52:51-002 a 1:40
7.- 62 MENDOZA,Omar Alberto ELITE BICI STRONGMAN-FORMESAN 37:52:57-075 a 1:46
8.- 31 CANO,Alex Norberto ELITE COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 37:53:03-004 a 1:52
9.- 73 MONTAÑA,Fredy Emir ELITE EPM 37:53:37-024 a 2:26
10.- 72 DUARTE,Fabio Andres ELITE EPM 37:53:39-004 a 2:28
11.- 51 CAMACHO,Alexis ELITE GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX 37:54:05-058 a 2:54
12.- 131 RIVERA,Oscar Javier ELITE EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY 37:54:15-076 a 3:04
13.- 46 SUAZA,Bernardo Albeiro ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 37:54:44-074 a 3:33
14.- 63 CALA,Aristobulo ELITE BICI STRONGMAN-FORMESAN 37:54:52-069 a 3:41
15.- 53 PEDRAZA,Walter Fernand ELITE GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX 37:54:58-055 a 3:47
16.- 11 GIL,Angel Alexander ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 37:55:14-026 a 4:03
17.- 106 GOMEZ,Javier Eduardo ELITE LOT-BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRL 37:56:18-025 a 5:07
18.- 48 CANO,Kevin Jhoan SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 37:56:19-003 a 5:08
19.- 52 CHALAPUD,Robinson Edua ELITE GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX 37:57:14-031 a 6:03
20.- 102 PARRA,Heiner Rodrigo ELITE LOT-BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRL 37:57:26-084 a 6:15
21.- 60 REYES,Yeison Sebastian SUB23 GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX 37:57:35-037 a 6:24
22.- 23 QUINTERO,Carlos Julian ELITE AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M 37:58:26-061 a 7:15
23.- 122 PAREDES,Anderson SUB23 JB ROPA DEPORTIVA-FARBE 37:58:49-046 a 7:38
24.- 13 CHAPARRO,Yeison Andres ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 37:59:22-048 a 8:11
25.- 70 BECERRA,Carlos Andres ELITE BICI STRONGMAN-FORMESAN 37:59:51-089 a 8:40
26.- 132 MARENTES,Wilson Alexan ELITE EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY 38:00:29-071 a 9:18
27.- 61 GOMEZ,Camilo Andres ELITE BICI STRONGMAN-FORMESAN 38:01:30-054 a 10:19
28.- 89 CHAPARRO,Didier Alonso ELITE TEAM SUPER GIROS 38:01:40-035 a 10:29
29.- 14 CONTRERAS,Yuber Albert ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 38:01:59-092 a 10:48
30.- 141 QUINTERO,Diego Fernand ELITE TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY 38:02:23-090 a 11:12
31.- 155 GOMEZ,Alvaro Yamid ELITE AG NAL SEG VIAL-4WD 38:02:48-024 a 11:37
32.- 101 SARMIENTO,Jose Cayetan ELITE LOT-BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRL 38:03:26-080 a 12:15
33.- 181 JIMENEZ,Luis Fernando SUB23 PRIMERO VILLA DE LEYVA 38:03:46-073 a 12:35
34.- 39 CHAVES,German Enrique SUB23 COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 38:04:05-075 a 12:54
35.- 111 RABON,Albeiro ELITE SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS 38:04:16-005 a 13:05
36.- 87 BARON,Felix Alejandro ELITE TEAM SUPER GIROS 38:05:12-022 a 14:01
37.- 50 SIERRA,Yecid Arturo ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 38:05:19-011 a 14:08
38.- 157 CARO,Sebastian Orlando ELITE AG NAL SEG VIAL-4WD 38:06:11-031 a 15:00
39.- 125 ALARCON,Jose ELITE JB ROPA DEPORTIVA-FARBE 38:06:31-039 a 15:20
40.- 45 GARCIA,Jhojan Orlando SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 38:06:46-093 a 15:35
41.- 161 CASTRO,Wilmar Andres ELITE AG NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CHIA 38:09:13-099 a 18:02
42.- 77 CARVAJAL,Edwin Andres ELITE EPM 38:10:48-099 a 19:37
43.- 29 MONTOYA,Arley De Jesus ELITE AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M 38:11:33-039 a 20:22
44.- 109 ALBA,Juan D SUB23 LOT-BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRL 38:12:10-088 a 20:59
45.- 30 MUÑOZ,Edison SUB23 AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M 38:13:00-028 a 21:49
46.- 86 MARTINEZ,Luis Miguel ELITE TEAM SUPER GIROS 38:13:46-084 a 22:35
47.- 40 LARGO,Daniel Alejandro SUB23 COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 38:15:32-037 a 24:21
48.- 85 CAMARGO,Luis Fernando ELITE TEAM SUPER GIROS 38:16:48-076 a 25:37
49.- 108 JIMENEZ,Jose Eduardo ELITE LOT-BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRL 38:17:19-062 a 26:08
50.- 120 GONZALEZ,Javier Steven SUB23 SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS 38:18:33-046 a 27:22
51.- 154 JARAMILLO,Remberto ELITE AG NAL SEG VIAL-4WD 38:19:44-061 a 28:33
52.- 78 SANCHEZ,Brayan Stiven ELITE EPM 38:19:47-041 a 28:36
53.- 33 RUBIANO,Miguel Angel ELITE COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 38:20:41-022 a 29:30
54.- 84 PIAMONTE,Fredy Orlando ELITE TEAM SUPER GIROS 38:21:48-099 a 30:37
55.- 27 MONTIEL,Rafael Anibal ELITE AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M 38:22:10-003 a 30:59
56.- 74 DIAZ,Edward Fabian ELITE EPM 38:24:16-049 a 33:05
57.- 37 OSPINA,Davilier ELITE COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 38:24:37-033 a 33:26
58.- 178 VARGAS,Yeferson Andres ELITE SUNDARKARAWAK VIVELADORAD 38:24:39-040 a 33:28
59.- 172 HOYOS,Juan D SUB23 SUNDARKARAWAK VIVELADORAD 38:27:30-008 a 36:19
60.- 81 SERPA,Jose Rodolfo ELITE TEAM SUPER GIROS 38:30:25-074 a 39:14
61.- 75 OCHOA,Diego Antonio ELITE EPM 38:30:40-047 a 39:29
62.- 12 DUARTE,Alvaro Raul ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 38:30:50-079 a 39:39
63.- 134 MONTENEGRO,Fabio Nelso ELITE EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY 38:31:30-006 a 40:19
64.- 104 PARRA,Carlos Andres ELITE LOT-BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRL 38:33:47-077 a 42:36
65.- 80 TEJADA,Harold Alfonso SUB23 EPM 38:34:20-034 a 43:09
66.- 185 RIVERA,Ricardo Alfonso SUB23 PRIMERO VILLA DE LEYVA 38:35:32-005 a 44:21
67.- 20 ORTIZ,Edwar Stiber ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 38:36:02-025 a 44:51
68.- 36 MARTINEZ,John Edilbert ELITE COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 38:37:20-036 a 46:09
69.- 114 DIAZ,Jose Leonel ELITE SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS 38:38:13-096 a 47:02
70.- 32 LAVERDE,Luis Felipe ELITE COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 38:40:08-049 a 48:57
71.- 128 SARMIENTO,Johnatan Fer ELITE JB ROPA DEPORTIVA-FARBE 38:43:00-053 a 51:49
72.- 88 MORENO,Salvador ELITE TEAM SUPER GIROS 38:43:07-094 a 51:56
73.- 76 CASTRO,Jose Nicolas ELITE EPM 38:43:15-009 a 52:04
74.- 137 PAREDES,Jonathan Felip ELITE EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY 38:45:01-027 a 53:50
75.- 205 BOTHIA,Ivan Dario ELITE LOT-BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRL 38:46:17-011 a 55:06
76.- 35 SERRANO,Cristian Camil ELITE COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 38:47:42-099 a 56:31
77.- 116 ALFONSO,Diego Felipe SUB23 SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS 38:48:10-078 a 56:59
78.- 107 CRUZ,Juan Carlos ELITE LOT-BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRL 38:48:28-013 a 57:17
79.- 69 CALDERON,Steven ELITE BICI STRONGMAN-FORMESAN 38:48:29-022 a 57:18
80.- 144 CARDONA,Julian Fernand ELITE TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY 38:50:02-008 a 58:51
81.- 117 MOGOLLON,Miguel Angel SUB23 SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS 38:51:13-076 a 1:00:02
82.- 98 SANTOFIMIO,Yors Anders SUB23 BAKANO 38:51:37-093 a 1:00:26
83.- 49 RIVERA,Ever Alexander ELITE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 38:51:43-071 a 1:00:32
84.- 145 TOBAR,Cristian C SUB23 TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY 38:53:28-014 a 1:02:17
85.- 9 GARCIA,Mateo SUB23 TEAM MEDELLIN EXITO 38:53:34-007 a 1:02:23
86.- 198 CARO,Juan Estevan SUB23 FF-AA-ALC DE FIRAVITOBA 38:55:31-093 a 1:04:20
87.- 121 SEPULVEDA,Kevin Sebast ELITE JB ROPA DEPORTIVA-FARBE 38:55:39-009 a 1:04:28
88.- 143 SANCHEZ,Yerzon Eduardo ELITE TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY 38:58:14-028 a 1:07:03
89.- 124 HENAO,Michael David ELITE JB ROPA DEPORTIVA-FARBE 39:01:13-013 a 1:10:02
90.- 7 RAMIREZ,Brayan Stiven ELITE TEAM MEDELLIN EXITO 39:01:17-017 a 1:10:06
91.- 110 BUSTAMANTE,Adrian Cami SUB23 LOT-BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRL 39:01:32-050 a 1:10:21
92.- 26 MONTOYA,Juan Guillermo ELITE AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M 39:03:22-033 a 1:12:11
93.- 18 CEPEDA,Wilson Fernando ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 39:03:45-012 a 1:12:34
94.- 54 RENDON,Juan Pablo ELITE GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX 39:05:19-007 a 1:14:08
95.- 113 BENAVIDES,Brayan Danie ELITE SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS 39:06:23-019 a 1:15:12
96.- 43 RUIZ,Cristian S SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 39:06:29-009 a 1:15:18
97.- 173 SASTOQUE,Didier Alexan ELITE SUNDARKARAWAK VIVELADORAD 39:06:48-034 a 1:15:37
98.- 16 RAMIREZ,Carlos Mario ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 39:07:30-011 a 1:16:19
99.- 103 SUESCA,Marco Tulio ELITE LOT-BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRL 39:07:55-045 a 1:16:44
100.- 136 RODRIGUEZ,Wilmer Dario ELITE EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY 39:08:32-029 a 1:17:21
101.- 79 CANO,Jairo Alonso ELITE EPM 39:10:20-024 a 1:19:09
102.- 17 TALERO,Cristhian Camil ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 39:11:55-036 a 1:20:44
103.- 38 MESA,Juan Martin ELITE COLDEPORTES ZENU CLARO 39:12:31-082 a 1:21:20
104.- 8 MONTOYA,Javier Ignacio SUB23 TEAM MEDELLIN EXITO 39:12:33-043 a 1:21:22
105.- 119 GOYENECHE,Elkin Rafael SUB23 SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS 39:12:50-054 a 1:21:39
106.- 118 GUZMAN,Andres Felipe SUB23 SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS 39:12:54-070 a 1:21:43
107.- 92 LOPEZ,Juan Jose SUB23 BAKANO 39:14:57-050 a 1:23:46
108.- 5 ROLDAN,Weimar Alfonso ELITE TEAM MEDELLIN EXITO 39:16:40-037 a 1:25:29
109.- 90 OTALVARO,Daniel Franci SUB23 TEAM SUPER GIROS 39:17:47-009 a 1:26:36
110.- 42 CHIA,Luis C SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 39:18:31-079 a 1:27:20
111.- 58 CARDONA,Wilson Steeven SUB23 GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX 39:19:07-024 a 1:27:56
112.- 6 VARGAS,Walter Alejandr ELITE TEAM MEDELLIN EXITO 39:21:04-041 a 1:29:53
113.- 197 SORACA,Diego Armando ELITE FF-AA-ALC DE FIRAVITOBA 39:21:29-016 a 1:30:18
114.- 163 HERNANDEZ,Rafael SUB23 AG NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CHIA 39:22:25-065 a 1:31:14
115.- 68 MUÑOZ,William David ELITE BICI STRONGMAN-FORMESAN 39:26:22-098 a 1:35:11
116.- 65 SANCHEZ,Oscar Eduardo ELITE BICI STRONGMAN-FORMESAN 39:28:21-000 a 1:37:10
117.- 138 TORRES,Pedro Nelson ELITE EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY 39:28:36-086 a 1:37:25
118.- 24 ARDILA,Mauricio Albert ELITE AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M 39:29:04-083 a 1:37:53
119.- 83 MARTINEZ,Luis Alfredo ELITE TEAM SUPER GIROS 39:31:52-075 a 1:40:41
120.- 93 MORA,Luis Felipe SUB23 BAKANO 39:34:37-024 a 1:43:26
121.- 15 CASTAÑEDA,Jaime Albert ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 39:34:46-051 a 1:43:35
122.- 44 AMADOR,Juan Jose SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 39:35:10-060 a 1:43:59
123.- 166 PALMAR,Elkin Sebastián SUB23 AG NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CHIA 39:36:45-084 a 1:45:34
124.- 19 SANCHEZ,Edwin Albiero ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 39:37:42-008 a 1:46:31
125.- 142 SANCHEZ,Daniel Alejand SUB23 TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY 39:45:42-006 a 1:54:31
126.- 156 GUZMAN,Juan F SUB23 AG NAL SEG VIAL-4WD 39:45:47-033 a 1:54:36
127.- 191 AVELLA,Jair Fabian ELITE FF-AA-ALC DE FIRAVITOBA 39:51:12-014 a 2:00:01
128.- 187 NOY,Anderson Ferney SUB23 PRIMERO VILLA DE LEYVA 39:52:12-071 a 2:01:01
129.- 59 TABARES,Andres Felipe SUB23 GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX 39:52:34-005 a 2:01:23
130.- 177 BASANTE,Juan Camilo SUB23 SUNDARKARAWAK VIVELADORAD 39:53:45-031 a 2:02:34
131.- 94 PANTOJA,Richard Danilo SUB23 BAKANO 39:55:29-005 a 2:04:18
132.- 67 TAMAYO,Juan Sebastian ELITE BICI STRONGMAN-FORMESAN 39:59:51-016 a 2:08:40
133.- 95 URBANO,Jerson Ruben SUB23 BAKANO 40:00:19-074 a 2:09:08
134.- 126 RINCON,Jessid Daniel ELITE JB ROPA DEPORTIVA-FARBE 40:03:52-012 a 2:12:41
135.- 112 SORACA,Jhon Edison ELITE SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS 40:06:02-022 a 2:14:51
136.- 66 ACOSTA,Ruben Dario SUB23 BICI STRONGMAN-FORMESAN 40:13:29-055 a 2:22:18
137.- 135 TAMAYO,Christian Leand ELITE EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY 40:16:00-004 a 2:24:49
138.- 176 ORDOÑEZ,Santiago SUB23 SUNDARKARAWAK VIVELADORAD 40:18:27-070 a 2:27:16
139.- 196 PEREZ,Andres Ricardo SUB23 FF-AA-ALC DE FIRAVITOBA 40:23:22-049 a 2:32:11
140.- 174 BERNAL,Jose Angel ELITE SUNDARKARAWAK VIVELADORAD 40:23:53-050 a 2:32:42
141.- 129 BRICEÑO,Fernando ELITE JB ROPA DEPORTIVA-FARBE 40:31:11-012 a 2:40:00
142.- 192 MENDOZA,Miguel Andres ELITE FF-AA-ALC DE FIRAVITOBA 40:50:37-022 a 2:59:26
143.- 184 REYES,Andres Guillermo SUB23 PRIMERO VILLA DE LEYVA 40:52:12-049 a 3:01:01
144.- 193 RIVERA,Carlos Eduardo ELITE FF-AA-ALC DE FIRAVITOBA 41:36:51-099 a 3:45:40
Close