1 124 VAN DER PIJL Niels
NED
24 0.13737268518518519
2 61 LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos
MEX
36 0.13737268518518519
3 44 AJPACAJA Celso
GUA
23 0.13740740740740739
4 3 JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany
GUA
25 0.13754629629629631
5 16 MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador
COL
26 0.13760416666666667
6 21 GUAMA Bayron
ECU
ECUADOR 32 0.13866898148148146
7 31 FERNANDEZ TORRES Vladimir
CRC
29 0.13866898148148146
8 144 ORTIZ FRAUSTO Jesús
MEX
25 3:19:41
9 42 DE LEÓN Jhonnatan
GUA
24 3:19:41
10 23 MONTENEGRO Santiago
ECU
ECUADOR 19 3:19:41
11 103 BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel
GUA
19 3:19:41
12 62 SOPERANES ROSAS José Luis
MEX
25 3:19:41
13 22 CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo
COL
TEAM ECUADOR 33 3:19:41
14 25 QUINTEROS Alexis
ECU
ECUADOR 20 3:19:41
15 53 CARRANZA Angel
GUA
21 3:19:41
16 65 PORTILLO AJUECH Angel Andy
MEX
25 3:19:41
17 125 NIJSSEN Kenny
NED
27 3:19:41
18 24 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ECUADOR 21 3:19:41
19 152 TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny
GUA
20 3:19:41
20 DE SILVESTRIS Adrea
ITA
3:19:41 *** 0
21 2 ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo
GUA
27 3:19:41
22 43 AJPACAJA Santos
GUA
27 3:19:41
23 82 MACARIO CORTEZ Juan Jose
GUA
18 3:19:41
24 15 MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo
COL
29 3:19:41
25 35 GOMEZ MENESES Marco
CRC
20 3:19:41
26 63 MORALES MARTINEZ Jesús
MEX
24 3:19:41
36 32 VEGA OROZCO Kristopher
CRC
23 3:19:58
37 73 HERNÁNDEZ Basilio
GUA
23 3:19:58
38 86 BORON Juan
GUA
34 3:19:58
39 56 RÍOS Brayan
GUA
25 3:20:00
27 146 RODAS MOLINA Sebastian
COL
23 3:19:41
40 91 VAIL Dimas
GUA
19 3:20:02
41 154 SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio
GUA
21 3:20:02
42 121 WUBBEN Bob
NED
24 3:20:02
43 81 TOC XON Fredy Orlando
GUA
20 3:20:02
44 33 RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS Josue Alberto
CRC
21 3:20:02
45 66 HUELIT ALMONTE Jacob
MEX
21 3:20:02
46 85 GONZALEZ LARES Leonardo
GUA
20 3:20:02
47 34 PADILLA CHAVARRIA Jeancarlo
CRC
21 3:20:02
48 36 CALDERON FONSECA Edwin Martin
CRC
29 3:20:02
49 6 MONTERROSO Dorian Javier
GUA
24 3:20:08
50 94 GONZALES SACALXOT Francisco Osweli
GUA
24 3:20:12
51 164 LOPEZ MAYOR Endi Daniel
GUA
19 3:20:20
52 105 POP Luis Fernando
GUA
23 3:20:20
53 51 OROZCO Dilson
GUA
21 3:20:20
54 131 CIRICI Julio Antonio
GUA
48 3:20:24
55 102 LOPÉZ Luis Enrique
HON
20 3:20:26
56 64 REYES MANTILLA José Luis
MEX
32 3:20:29
57 5 YAC YAC Julian Noe
GUA
32 3:20:29
58 142 SERRANO NAJERA Julio Roberto
MEX
35 3:20:33
28 123 DIELISSEN Bart
NED
23 3:19:41
59 126 DILLING Hans
NED
25 3:20:46
60 104 GOICOLEA MENA Hector
GUA
38 3:21:00
61 143 TORRES Jorge
HON
27 3:21:02
62 14 REYES BAUTISTA Andres Guillermo
COL
21 3:21:39
63 72 VÁSQUEZ Adolfo
GUA
22 3:21:39
29 1 RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas
GUA
33 3:19:41
30 45 MORALES Esdras
GUA
22 3:19:41
31 4 AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban
GUA
28 3:19:41
32 55 MENDEZ Amilcar
GUA
22 3:19:41
64 75 JOJ QUICHE Juan Jose
GUA
23 3:22:46
33 41 TORRES Alder
GUA
27 3:19:41
65 12 RIVERA PARDO RICARDO ALFONSO
COL
19 3:22:57
66 11 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Luis Fernando
COL
21 3:23:57
67 106 FUENTES Marlon
GUA
24 3:24:00
68 132 ESCALANTE DIAZ Marvin Ferneli
GUA
52 3:24:14
69 74 LAREZ CONOS Pedro Humberto
GUA
21 3:24:50
70 145 PRADO Ignacio
MEX
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN 24 3:35:07
71 52 RODAS Asbel
GUA
30 3:35:13
72 54 GEOVANI Sam
GUA
23 3:35:25
73 122 BUIJK Jacob
NED
24 3:35:25
74 83 CANASTUJ José
GUA
20 3:35:45
75 84 IXTAMER Esvin
GUA
20 3:35:45
76 26 HARO Wilson
ECU
ECUADOR 19 3:35:45
77 134 FABIAN ZEPEDA Carlos Humberto
GUA
35 3:35:45
78 96 CANASTUJ CALEL Josue Francisco
GUA
24 3:35:45
79 111 HERNANDEZ GUARAN Irwin Orlando
GUA
32 3:35:45
80 153 CHICOL Hosman
GUA
26 3:36:25
81 13 SAIZ SAENZ Angel Aldrubal
COL
20 3:43:41
82 155 VALENZUELA RAMOS Juan Francisco
GUA
26 3:43:44
83 112 VELASCO GARCIA Hector Eladio
GUA
24 3:43:44
84 151 ALVARADO Gustavo
GUA
29 3:43:48
85 93 OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud
GUA
19 3:43:55
86 92 JULAJUJ Alex
GUA
19 3:52:09
87 161 VELASQUEZ YAX Jose Alfredo
GUA
31 3:53:14
88 163 LÓPEZ Edgar
GUA
26 3:53:14
89 95 ROMERO Widman
GUA
19 3:53:16
90 115 DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Luis Jose Manuel
GUA
31 3:53:42
91 114 ESQUIT XICAY Juan Jose
GUA
25 3:54:41
92 113 VICENTE Emetrio
GUA
32 3:55:03
93 166 XEP TOROC Edy Moises
GUA
22 4:05:14
94 116 SARAVIA PEREIRA Dany Rodrigo
GUA
21 4:05:21
95 156 ALVARADO CHAVEZ Marco Vinicio
GUA
40 4:06:44
34 71 VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo
GUA
22 3:19:41
35 101 PADILLA MIRANDA Julio
GUA
25 3:19:41
96 162 VELÁSQUEZ YAX Victor Manuel
GUA
40 4:10:09 DSQ
97 135 VERGARA BARRIOS Pedro Pablo
GUA
45 4:22:53 DSQ
98 165 SIS HERNANDEZ Gerber Waldemar
GUA
21 4:27:22 DSQ
99 141 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis
MEX
30 DNS
Gen
1 124 VAN DER PIJL Niels
NED
24 3:17:49 1
2 61 LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos
MEX
36 3:17:49
3 44 AJPACAJA Celso
GUA
23 3:17:52
4 3 JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany
GUA
25 3:18:04
5 16 MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador
COL
26 3:18:09
6 21 GUAMA Bayron
ECU
ECUADOR 32 3:19:41
7 31 FERNANDEZ TORRES Vladimir
CRC
29 3:19:41
8 144 ORTIZ FRAUSTO Jesús
MEX
25 3:19:41
9 42 DE LEÓN Jhonnatan
GUA
24 3:19:41
10 23 MONTENEGRO Santiago
ECU
ECUADOR 19 3:19:41
11 103 BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel
GUA
19 3:19:41
12 62 SOPERANES ROSAS José Luis
MEX
25 3:19:41
13 22 CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo
COL
TEAM ECUADOR 33 3:19:41
14 25 QUINTEROS Alexis
ECU
ECUADOR 20 3:19:41
15 53 CARRANZA Angel
GUA
21 3:19:41
16 65 PORTILLO AJUECH Angel Andy
MEX
25 3:19:41
17 125 NIJSSEN Kenny
NED
27 3:19:41
18 24 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ECUADOR 21 3:19:41
19 152 TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny
GUA
20 3:19:41
20 DE SILVESTRIS Andrea
ITA
3:19:41 *** 0
21 2 ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo
GUA
27 3:19:41
22 43 AJPACAJA Santos
GUA
27 3:19:41
23 82 MACARIO CORTEZ Juan Jose
GUA
18 3:19:41
24 15 MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo
COL
29 3:19:41
25 35 GOMEZ MENESES Marco
CRC
20 3:19:41
26 63 MORALES MARTINEZ Jesús
MEX
24 3:19:41
36 32 VEGA OROZCO Kristopher
CRC
23 3:19:58
37 73 HERNÁNDEZ Basilio
GUA
23 3:19:58
38 86 BORON Juan
GUA
34 3:19:58
39 56 RÍOS Brayan
GUA
25 3:20:00
27 146 RODAS MOLINA Sebastian
COL
23 3:19:41
40 91 VAIL Dimas
GUA
19 3:20:02
41 154 SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio
GUA
21 3:20:02
42 121 WUBBEN Bob
NED
24 3:20:02
43 81 TOC XON Fredy Orlando
GUA
20 3:20:02
44 33 RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS Josue Alberto
CRC
21 3:20:02
45 66 HUELIT ALMONTE Jacob
MEX
21 3:20:02
46 85 GONZALEZ LARES Leonardo
GUA
20 3:20:02
47 34 PADILLA CHAVARRIA Jeancarlo
CRC
21 3:20:02
48 36 CALDERON FONSECA Edwin Martin
CRC
29 3:20:02
Close