1 17 ENSING Janneke
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 3:22'03 8
2 1 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 3:22'03 5
3 77 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 24 3:22'03 3
4 140 LACH Marta
POL
20 3:22'08 1
5 73 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 3:22'08
6 90 SILVESTRI Debora
ITA
19 3:22'08
7 4 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 3:22'08
8 33 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA VAIANO 29 3:22'08
9 49 CIPRIANI Carmela
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 21 3:22'08
10 25 BALDUCCI Michela
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 22 3:22'08
11 122 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 3:22'08
12 55 VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya
UKR
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 42 3:22'08
13 113 MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila
CZE
31 3:22'08
14 125 PAVLUKHINA Olena
AZE
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 3:22'08
15 44 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
SERVETTO GIUSTA 19 3:22'08
16 6 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:22'08
17 139 WILKOS Katarzyna
POL
24 3:22'08
18 78 ZANETTIN Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 3:22'08
19 136 IAKOVENKO Anastasiia
RUS
22 3:22'08
20 27 FRAIEGARI Giorgia
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 22 3:22'08
21 42 DOBRYNINA Kseniia
RUS
SERVETTO GIUSTA 23 3:22'08
22 138 SZYBIAK Ewelina
POL
28 3:22'08
23 13 KIRÁLY Mónika
HUN
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 34 3:22'08
24 121 BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 3:22'08
25 5 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:22'08
26 10 CEOLONI Anna
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 26 3:22'08
27 91 BROGI Angelica
ITA
19 3:22'08
28 137 BRZEZNA Monika
POL
26 3:22'08
29 159 DIETRICH Jacqueline
GER
21 3:22'08
30 26 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 23 3:22'08
31 141 NERLO Aurela
POL
19 3:22'08
32 40 NESTI Nicole
ITA
AROMITALIA VAIANO 20 3:22'08
33 29 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 20 3:22'16
34 74 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 3:22'21
35 43 SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
COL
SERVETTO GIUSTA 27 3:22'23
36 164 PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
SVK
27 3:22'26
37 80 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 3:22'27
38 37 LAIZANE Lija
LAT
AROMITALIA VAIANO 24 3:22'27
39 30 BORTOLOTTI Simona
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 23 3:22'27
40 63 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 3:22'27
41 12 KONONENKO Valeriya
UKR
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 27 3:22'34
42 114 VAN NECK Melissa
CZE
26 3:22'39
43 61 PALADIN Asja
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 23 3:22'40
44 58 COVRIG Ana Maria
ROU
23 3:22'42
45 75 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 3:22'42
46 64 ROSSATO Beatrice
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 3:22'42
47 9 BALDUCCI Francesca
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 21 3:22'42
48 84 GAIO Aurora
ITA
18 3:22'42
49 3 GAUMNITZ Stephanie
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 3:22'42
50 50 MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 21 3:22'57
51 123 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 3:22'57
52 45 PISCIALI Francesca
ITA
SERVETTO GIUSTA 19 3:22'57
53 2 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
CAN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 3:22'57
54 19 TAYLOR Carlee
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 3:22'57
55 35 DE RANIERI Lisa
ITA
AROMITALIA VAIANO 20 3:22'57
56 76 ARZUFFI Allegra
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 3:22'57
57 39 MATTEOLI Emilia
ITA
18 3:22'57
58 79 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 24 3:22'57
59 161 JUHASOVA Andrea
SVK
32 3:23'03
60 36 FRANCHI Elena
ITA
AROMITALIA VAIANO 21 3:23'51
61 53 SALTON Basei Marzia
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 20 3:24'43
62 134 KLIMOVA Diana
RUS
21 3:25'39
63 21 ALZINI Martina
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 20 3:26'05
64 135 BADYKOVA Gulnaz
RUS
23 3:26'05
65 132 KALASHEEVA Tatiana
RUS
21 3:26'05
66 46 CESAR SALAZAR Jennifer Mariana
VEN
SERVETTO GIUSTA 28 3:26'05
67 157 BÜCHLER Elena
GER
31 3:26'05
68 119 NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
CZE
19 3:26'05
69 153 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
21 3:26'05
70 118 KOHOUTKOVÁ Katerina
CZE
19 3:26'05
71 51 DE IULIIS Manuela
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 26 3:26'05
72 100 LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
ESP
22 3:26'05
73 147 YIZHAQ Hilla
ISR
20 3:26'05
74 142 LORKOWSKA Patrycja
POL
19 3:26'05
75 162 JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
SVK
29 3:26'05
76 160 JENAL Annina
AUT
28 3:26'05
77 16 PICCA Valentina
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 29 3:26'05
78 165 HANESOVA Livia
SVK
35 3:26'05
79 62 PAVIN Michela
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 23 3:26'05
80 60 MARIOTTO Sara
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 3:26'05
81 81 MICHIELETTO Giovanna
ITA
22 3:26'05
82 67 FOLLONI Silvia
ITA
22 3:26'05
83 87 TOMASI Laura
ITA
18 3:26'05
84 31 PERINI Chiara
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 20 3:26'05
85 89 MARTURANO Greta
ITA
19 3:26'05
86 133 CHIRKOVA Sofia
RUS
19 3:26'49
87 146 BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani
ISR
38 3:26'51
88 38 MARTINI Alessia
ITA
AROMITALIA VAIANO 25 3:26'55
89 124 GENELEVA Tatiana
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 3:27'48
90 14 DAL MAGRO Alessia
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 19 3:27'48
91 47 NOVIKOVA Olena
UKR
34 3:28'04
92 155 NEUMANN Laura
GER
19 3:28'04
93 101 LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara
ESP
20 3:28'04
94 130 TCYMBALIUK Ksenia
RUS
20 3:28'04
95 126 ISKAKOVA Amiliya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 22 3:28'04
96 150 FISHMAN Roni
ISR
18 3:28'04
97 117 KORVASOVÁ Tereza
CZE
21 3:28'04
98 15 DALLA VALLE Elisa
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 19 3:28'04
99 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
3:28'04 *** 0
100 94 SESSI Arianna
ITA
18 3:28'04
101 32 ZAVALLONI Victoria
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 19 3:28'04
102 28 BARBIERI Sara
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 26 3:28'04
103 65 BARBIERI Isotta
ITA
22 3:28'04
104 34 BULLERI Alessia
ITA
AROMITALIA VAIANO 24 3:28'04
105 57 BARTELLONI Beatrice
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 24 3:28'04
106 70 SAPORITI Gaia
ITA
19 3:28'20
107 98 SUAREZ CHASCO Paula
ESP
19 3:28'22
108 83 MARIOTTO Valentina
ITA
18 3:28'25
109 54 STRIZZI Isabella
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 20 3:28'44
110 99 USABIAGA BALERDI Irene
ESP
24 3:28'44
111 131 PETUKHOVA Maria
RUS
18 3:28'59
112 52 CAPOBIANCHI Giorgia
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 20 3:28'59
113 59 LEONARDI Elena
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 3:30'55
114 163 FINDROVÁ Marianna
SVK
32 3:32'36
115 97 MUÑOZ PEREZ Mireia
ESP
19 3:33'03
116 66 BARBIERI Sofia
ITA
19 3:33'47
117 156 HEIDENREICH Franka
GER
22 3:35'49
118 11 REATI Vittoria
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 21 3:35'49
119 82 FATTORI Giorgia
ITA
18 3:35'56
120 92 COZZARI Martina
ITA
18 3:36'05
Gen
1 17 ENSING Janneke
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 3:24'48 2
2 1 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 3:24'48
3 6 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:25'00
4 4 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 3:25'00
5 77 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 24 3:25'04
6 73 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 3:25'06
7 5 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:25'06
8 139 WILKOS Katarzyna
POL
24 3:25'09
10 90 SILVESTRI Debora
ITA
19 3:25'10
11 91 BROGI Angelica
ITA
19 3:25'11
12 42 DOBRYNINA Kseniia
RUS
SERVETTO GIUSTA 23 3:25'12
13 137 BRZEZNA Monika
POL
26 3:25'12
14 138 SZYBIAK Ewelina
POL
28 3:25'14
15 27 FRAIEGARI Giorgia
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 22 3:25'14
16 125 PAVLUKHINA Olena
AZE
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 3:25'14
17 122 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 3:25'16
18 13 KIRÁLY Mónika
HUN
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 34 3:25'17
19 136 IAKOVENKO Anastasiia
RUS
22 3:25'17
20 140 LACH Marta
POL
20 3:25'17
21 44 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
SERVETTO GIUSTA 19 3:25'17
22 26 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 23 3:25'18
23 159 DIETRICH Jacqueline
GER
21 3:25'19
24 74 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 3:25'20
25 78 ZANETTIN Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 3:25'20
26 33 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA VAIANO 29 3:25'20
27 49 CIPRIANI Carmela
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 21 3:25'20
28 10 CEOLONI Anna
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 26 3:25'21
29 141 NERLO Aurela
POL
19 3:25'23
30 25 BALDUCCI Michela
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 22 3:25'23
31 55 VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya
UKR
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 42 3:25'24
32 43 SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
COL
SERVETTO GIUSTA 27 3:25'24
33 40 NESTI Nicole
ITA
AROMITALIA VAIANO 20 3:25'26
34 121 BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 3:25'26
35 80 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 3:25'30
36 63 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 3:25'31
37 29 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 20 3:25'36
38 37 LAIZANE Lija
LAT
AROMITALIA VAIANO 24 3:25'37
39 30 BORTOLOTTI Simona
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 23 3:25'40
40 164 PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
SVK
27 3:25'40
41 12 KONONENKO Valeriya
UKR
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 27 3:25'43
42 3 GAUMNITZ Stephanie
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 3:25'43
43 114 VAN NECK Melissa
CZE
26 3:25'47
44 58 COVRIG Ana Maria
ROU
23 3:25'51
45 75 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 3:25'52
46 64 ROSSATO Beatrice
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 3:25'54
47 9 BALDUCCI Francesca
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 21 3:25'54
48 84 GAIO Aurora
ITA
18 3:26'01
49 61 PALADIN Asja
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 23 3:26'04
50 123 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 3:26'07
51 76 ARZUFFI Allegra
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 3:26'08
52 39 MATTEOLI Emilia
ITA
18 3:26'08
53 50 MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 21 3:26'11
54 79 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 24 3:26'11
55 19 TAYLOR Carlee
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 3:26'11
56 2 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
CAN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 3:26'12
57 35 DE RANIERI Lisa
ITA
AROMITALIA VAIANO 20 3:26'12
58 45 PISCIALI Francesca
ITA
SERVETTO GIUSTA 19 3:26'15
59 161 JUHASOVA Andrea
SVK
32 3:26'21
60 36 FRANCHI Elena
ITA
AROMITALIA VAIANO 21 3:26'59
61 53 SALTON Basei Marzia
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 20 3:27'59
62 134 KLIMOVA Diana
RUS
21 3:28'52
63 87 TOMASI Laura
ITA
18 3:29'10
64 153 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
21 3:29'11
65 62 PAVIN Michela
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 23 3:29'13
66 46 CESAR SALAZAR Jennifer Mariana
VEN
SERVETTO GIUSTA 28 3:29'13
67 118 KOHOUTKOVÁ Katerina
CZE
19 3:29'15
68 89 MARTURANO Greta
ITA
19 3:29'15
69 157 BÜCHLER Elena
GER
31 3:29'15
70 119 NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
CZE
19 3:29'16
71 21 ALZINI Martina
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 20 3:29'16
72 142 LORKOWSKA Patrycja
POL
19 3:29'17
73 135 BADYKOVA Gulnaz
RUS
23 3:29'18
74 31 PERINI Chiara
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 20 3:29'19
75 160 JENAL Annina
AUT
28 3:29'20
76 132 KALASHEEVA Tatiana
RUS
21 3:29'21
77 60 MARIOTTO Sara
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 3:29'22
78 16 PICCA Valentina
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 29 3:29'24
79 51 DE IULIIS Manuela
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 26 3:29'25
80 165 HANESOVA Livia
SVK
35 3:29'25
81 81 MICHIELETTO Giovanna
ITA
22 3:29'26
82 162 JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
SVK
29 3:29'29
83 100 LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
ESP
22 3:29'30
84 147 YIZHAQ Hilla
ISR
20 3:29'32
85 67 FOLLONI Silvia
ITA
22 3:29'36
86 146 BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani
ISR
38 3:30'06
87 133 CHIRKOVA Sofia
RUS
19 3:30'09
88 38 MARTINI Alessia
ITA
AROMITALIA VAIANO 25 3:30'10
89 124 GENELEVA Tatiana
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 3:31'08
90 57 BARTELLONI Beatrice
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 24 3:31'11
91 14 DAL MAGRO Alessia
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 19 3:31'11
92 34 BULLERI Alessia
ITA
AROMITALIA VAIANO 24 3:31'13
93 126 ISKAKOVA Amiliya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 22 3:31'17
94 130 TCYMBALIUK Ksenia
RUS
20 3:31'18
95 117 KORVASOVÁ Tereza
CZE
21 3:31'21
96 28 BARBIERI Sara
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 26 3:31'23
97 15 DALLA VALLE Elisa
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 19 3:31'23
98 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
3:31'23 *** 0
99 155 NEUMANN Laura
GER
19 3:31'23
100 32 ZAVALLONI Victoria
ITA
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI 19 3:31'26
101 101 LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara
ESP
20 3:31'27
102 94 SESSI Arianna
ITA
18 3:31'29
103 150 FISHMAN Roni
ISR
18 3:31'31
104 65 BARBIERI Isotta
ITA
22 3:31'31
105 70 SAPORITI Gaia
ITA
19 3:31'34
106 47 NOVIKOVA Olena
UKR
34 3:31'37
107 98 SUAREZ CHASCO Paula
ESP
19 3:31'45
108 99 USABIAGA BALERDI Irene
ESP
24 3:31'51
109 83 MARIOTTO Valentina
ITA
18 3:32'04
110 54 STRIZZI Isabella
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 20 3:32'09
111 131 PETUKHOVA Maria
RUS
18 3:32'15
112 52 CAPOBIANCHI Giorgia
ITA
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI 20 3:32'19
113 59 LEONARDI Elena
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 3:34'11
114 163 FINDROVÁ Marianna
SVK
32 3:35'58
115 97 MUÑOZ PEREZ Mireia
ESP
19 3:36'36
116 66 BARBIERI Sofia
ITA
19 3:37'08
117 156 HEIDENREICH Franka
GER
22 3:39'15
118 11 REATI Vittoria
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 21 3:39'24
119 92 COZZARI Martina
ITA
18 3:39'27
120 82 FATTORI Giorgia
ITA
18 3:39'31
Close