1 71 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 22 04:24:48 7
2 132 KUROEDA Saya
JPN
22 04:24:48 3
3 13 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 31 04:24:48 1
4 55 YOSHIDA Hayato
JPN
MATRIX POWERTAG 28 04:24:48
5 43 SUZUKI Ryu
JPN
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 25 04:24:48
6 81 HATANAKA Yusuke
JPN
TEAM UKYO 32 04:24:48
7 35 AMAGOI Tatsuki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 25 04:24:48
8 73 SUMIYOSHI Kota
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 26 04:24:48
9 65 MIZUTANI Kakeru
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 20 04:24:48
10 103 ELLERM-NORTON Darcy
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 04:24:48
11 22 SHIMOJIMA Masaki
JPN
NASU BLASEN 24 04:24:48
12 152 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 28 04:24:48
13 161 EWART Jesse
AUS
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 23 04:24:48
14 64 AKITA Takuma
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 23 04:24:48
15 102 CULEY Marcus
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 04:24:48
16 92 NISHIO Keito
JPN
22 04:24:48
17 125 NAKATA Takuya
JPN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 21 04:24:48
18 12 BERLATO Giacomo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 25 04:24:48
19 3 SUZUKI Yuzuru
JPN
UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 32 04:24:48
20 95 NAKAGAWA Ken
JPN
20 04:24:48
21 11 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 22 04:24:48
22 33 GARCIA Marcos
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 31 04:24:48
23 84 GUARDIOLA Salvador
ESP
TEAM UKYO 29 04:24:48
24 112 SOGABE Atsunori
JPN
19 04:24:48
25 53 SANO Junya
JPN
MATRIX POWERTAG 35 04:24:48
26 141 KYUI Hyukjin
KOR
20 04:24:48
27 32 LEBAS Thomas
FRA
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 32 04:24:48
28 164 KANEKO Daisuke
JPN
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 26 04:24:48
29 63 MINATO Ryo
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 25 04:24:48
30 44 NISHIZONO Ryota
JPN
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 30 04:24:48
31 51 TORIBIO JoseVicente
ESP
MATRIX POWERTAG 32 04:24:48
32 151 SALEH Mohd Harrif
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 29 04:24:48
33 113 FUJITA Shunsuke
JPN
20 04:24:48
34 15 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 27 04:24:48
35 52 FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan
ESP
MATRIX POWERTAG 29 04:24:48
36 24 KISHI Takahito
JPN
NASU BLASEN 23 04:24:48
37 124 MIZUNO Kyohei
JPN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 29 04:24:48
38 134 ISHII Shumpei
JPN
20 04:24:48
39 171 KUSABA Keigo
JPN
21 04:24:48
40 183 NAOI Shunta
JPN
21 04:24:48
41 62 KIMURA Keisuke
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 26 04:24:48
42 54 DOI Yukihiro
JPN
MATRIX POWERTAG 34 04:24:48
43 114 MIZOGUCHI Tomoki
JPN
20 04:24:48
44 111 NAKAI Tadaaki
JPN
21 04:24:48
45 143 LEE Jehyun
KOR
19 04:24:48
46 85 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
ESP
TEAM UKYO 25 04:24:48
47 122 HUDRY Florian
FRA
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 23 04:24:48
48 72 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 27 04:24:48
49 145 PARK Sungmok
KOR
19 04:24:48
50 135 TOKUDA Takumi
JPN
20 04:24:48
51 155 MOREY Drew
AUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 21 04:24:48
52 162 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 31 04:24:48
53 131 YAMAMOTO Masaki
JPN
21 04:24:48
54 94 HIRATA Kunie
JPN
26 04:24:57
55 93 SANO Chihiro
JPN
30 04:24:57
56 104 CAMERON Timothy
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 04:24:57
57 101 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 04:24:57
58 82 HIRAI Eiichi
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 04:24:57
59 91 ITO Shunki
JPN
22 04:24:57
60 184 OGATA Takahiko
JPN
19 04:24:57
61 193 MIYAZAKI Hirofumi
JPN
23 04:24:57
62 144 KANG Donggu
KOR
19 04:24:57
63 133 TOMIO Daichi
JPN
20 04:24:57
64 4 IINO Tomoyuki
JPN
UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 28 04:24:57
65 154 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 20 04:25:03
66 83 TOKUDA Tanzou
JPN
TEAM UKYO 25 04:25:03
67 142 PARK Soobeen
KOR
20 04:25:07
68 75 WATANABE Shotaro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 23 04:25:07
69 74 KOMORI Ryohei
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 29 04:25:07
70 23 NISHIO Hayato
JPN
NASU BLASEN 23 04:25:28
71 14 KOBAYASHI Marino
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 23 04:25:58
72 31 YAMAMOTO Genki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 26 04:25:58
73 185 MIZUNO Makito
JPN
19 04:26:00
74 182 IMAMURA Shunsuke
JPN
19 04:26:05
75 195 SUZUKI Norito
JPN
22 04:26:05
76 45 ISHIBASHI Manabu
JPN
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 25 04:26:14
77 163 BERRY Josh
AUS
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 27 04:26:14
78 153 AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 25 04:26:15
79 191 NAGASAWA Yuki
JPN
22 04:27:11
80 61 IRIBE Shotaro
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 28 04:27:34
81 5 MAWATARI Shinya
JPN
UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 23 04:27:52
82 42 MONIER Damien
FRA
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 35 04:28:23
83 34 TSUBAKI Hiroshi
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 26 04:28:23
84 41 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 29 04:28:23
85 174 TAKEYAMA Kosuke
JPN
20 04:28:37
86 172 SAWADA Keitaro
JPN
19 04:29:28
87 173 KURIHARA haruka
JPN
19 04:29:28
88 175 UNUMA Riku
JPN
19 04:29:28
89 123 YOSHIDA Yuto
JPN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 23 04:30:18
90 181 HASHIZUME Jo
JPN
21 04:30:18
91 2 ABE Takayuki
JPN
UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 31 04:32:28
21 YOSHIOKA Naoya
JPN
NASU BLASEN 26 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 92 of 92 items
Gen
1 71 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 22 08:00:37 1
2 13 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 31 08:00:41
3 43 SUZUKI Ryu
JPN
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 25 08:00:41
4 171 KUSABA Keigo
JPN
21 08:00:48
5 12 BERLATO Giacomo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 25 08:00:51
6 3 SUZUKI Yuzuru
JPN
UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 32 08:00:51
7 33 GARCIA Marcos
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 31 08:00:51
8 84 GUARDIOLA Salvador
ESP
TEAM UKYO 29 08:00:51
9 11 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 22 08:00:51
10 32 LEBAS Thomas
FRA
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 32 08:00:51
11 63 MINATO Ryo
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 25 08:00:51
12 44 NISHIZONO Ryota
JPN
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 30 08:00:51
13 51 TORIBIO JoseVicente
ESP
MATRIX POWERTAG 32 08:00:51
14 85 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
ESP
TEAM UKYO 25 08:00:51
15 155 MOREY Drew
AUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 21 08:00:51
16 95 NAKAGAWA Ken
JPN
20 08:00:51
17 131 YAMAMOTO Masaki
JPN
21 08:00:51
18 15 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 27 08:00:56
19 35 AMAGOI Tatsuki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 25 08:01:25
20 73 SUMIYOSHI Kota
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 26 08:01:25
21 102 CULEY Marcus
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 08:01:25
22 64 AKITA Takuma
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 23 08:01:25
23 81 HATANAKA Yusuke
JPN
TEAM UKYO 32 08:01:25
24 161 EWART Jesse
AUS
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 23 08:01:25
25 113 FUJITA Shunsuke
JPN
20 08:01:25
26 62 KIMURA Keisuke
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 26 08:01:25
27 124 MIZUNO Kyohei
JPN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 29 08:01:25
28 122 HUDRY Florian
FRA
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 23 08:01:25
29 54 DOI Yukihiro
JPN
MATRIX POWERTAG 34 08:01:25
30 72 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 27 08:01:25
31 162 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 31 08:01:25
32 114 MIZOGUCHI Tomoki
JPN
20 08:01:25
33 133 TOMIO Daichi
JPN
20 08:01:26
34 101 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 08:01:34
35 104 CAMERON Timothy
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 08:01:34
36 4 IINO Tomoyuki
JPN
UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 28 08:01:34
37 82 HIRAI Eiichi
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 08:01:34
38 74 KOMORI Ryohei
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 29 08:01:43
39 45 ISHIBASHI Manabu
JPN
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 25 08:02:51
40 5 MAWATARI Shinya
JPN
UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 23 08:04:27
41 184 OGATA Takahiko
JPN
19 08:05:16
42 24 KISHI Takahito
JPN
NASU BLASEN 23 08:05:35
43 145 PARK Sungmok
KOR
19 08:07:49
44 61 IRIBE Shotaro
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 28 08:08:23
45 132 KUROEDA Saya
JPN
22 08:08:43
46 2 ABE Takayuki
JPN
UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 31 08:08:48
47 55 YOSHIDA Hayato
JPN
MATRIX POWERTAG 28 08:08:49
48 152 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 28 08:08:49
49 22 SHIMOJIMA Masaki
JPN
NASU BLASEN 24 08:08:49
50 53 SANO Junya
JPN
MATRIX POWERTAG 35 08:08:49
51 112 SOGABE Atsunori
JPN
19 08:08:49
52 52 FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan
ESP
MATRIX POWERTAG 29 08:08:49
53 111 NAKAI Tadaaki
JPN
21 08:08:49
54 134 ISHII Shumpei
JPN
20 08:08:49
55 135 TOKUDA Takumi
JPN
20 08:08:49
56 92 NISHIO Keito
JPN
22 08:08:51
57 91 ITO Shunki
JPN
22 08:08:58
58 94 HIRATA Kunie
JPN
26 08:08:58
59 83 TOKUDA Tanzou
JPN
TEAM UKYO 25 08:09:04
60 142 PARK Soobeen
KOR
20 08:09:08
61 41 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 29 08:09:12
62 23 NISHIO Hayato
JPN
NASU BLASEN 23 08:09:31
63 185 MIZUNO Makito
JPN
19 08:10:01
64 31 YAMAMOTO Genki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 26 08:10:01
65 163 BERRY Josh
AUS
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 27 08:10:15
66 103 ELLERM-NORTON Darcy
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 08:10:26
67 93 SANO Chihiro
JPN
30 08:10:34
68 154 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 20 08:10:41
69 75 WATANABE Shotaro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 23 08:10:47
70 42 MONIER Damien
FRA
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM 35 08:12:26
71 34 TSUBAKI Hiroshi
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 26 08:12:26
72 174 TAKEYAMA Kosuke
JPN
20 08:12:40
73 183 NAOI Shunta
JPN
21 08:12:44
74 182 IMAMURA Shunsuke
JPN
19 08:14:55
75 173 KURIHARA haruka
JPN
19 08:15:06
76 143 LEE Jehyun
KOR
19 08:15:48
77 65 MIZUTANI Kakeru
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 20 08:16:51
78 141 KYUI Hyukjin
KOR
20 08:16:51
79 151 SALEH Mohd Harrif
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 29 08:16:51
80 164 KANEKO Daisuke
JPN
7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 26 08:16:51
81 193 MIYAZAKI Hirofumi
JPN
23 08:17:00
82 175 UNUMA Riku
JPN
19 08:17:40
83 125 NAKATA Takuya
JPN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 21 08:17:45
84 14 KOBAYASHI Marino
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 23 08:18:01
85 195 SUZUKI Norito
JPN
22 08:18:08
86 153 AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 25 08:18:18
87 191 NAGASAWA Yuki
JPN
22 08:19:14
88 144 KANG Donggu
KOR
19 08:20:55
89 172 SAWADA Keitaro
JPN
19 08:21:31
90 123 YOSHIDA Yuto
JPN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 23 08:22:18
91 181 HASHIZUME Jo
JPN
21 08:22:21
Close