1 ROOIJAKKERS Paulien
NED
24 02:59:30 8
2 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
29 03:02:00 5
3 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
25 03:02:01 3
4 POIDEVIN Sara
CAN
21 03:02:06 1
5 NOSKOVÁ Nikola
CZE
20 03:02:10
6 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victoria
ESP
33 03:02:15
7 RITTER Martina
AUT
35 03:02:15
8 THOMAS Leah
USA
28 03:02:15
9 SOLOVEI Ganna
UKR
25 03:03:11
10 ESPINOLA Agua Marina
PAR
21 03:03:11
11 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
ESP
30 03:03:11
12 OLIVEIRA Flavia
BRA
36 03:03:14
13 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
35 03:03:25
14 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
25 03:03:43
15 BUYSMAN Nina
NED
20 03:03:43
16 DREVILLE Anabelle
FRA
22 03:03:52
17 COLBORNE Henrietta
GBR
19 03:04:05
18 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
31 03:04:09
19 PINTAR Urša
SLO
32 03:04:11
20 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
30 03:04:11
21 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
26 03:04:15
22 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
21 03:04:18
23 BROWN Grace
AUS
25 03:04:24
24 PRATT Jessica
AUS
20 03:04:24
25 LELEU Fanny
FRA
29 03:04:31
26 BAKS Marissa
NED
19 03:04:36
27 MALSEED Shannon
AUS
23 03:04:40
28 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
19 03:04:49
29 BAZIN Marjolaine
FRA
31 03:04:52
30 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
20 03:04:55
31 SOET Aafke
NED
20 03:05:38
32 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
35 03:05:49
33 YAPURA PLAZA Maria
ARG
19 03:11:57
34 BUSS Kathryn
USA
24 03:13:22
35 OSHURKOVA Elizaveta
RUS
26 03:15:17
36 ALBRECHT Lex
CAN
30 03:15:19
37 SOUYRIS Manon
FRA
24 03:15:19
38 ZHURBA Irina
RUS
21 03:15:19
39 JACKSON Alison
CAN
29 03:15:21
40 PENKO Karin
SLO
18 03:15:21
41 CHERNYSHOVA Galina
RUS
24 03:15:21
42 LECHNER Corinna
GER
23 03:15:21
43 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
21 03:15:21
44 CEYSSAT Loriane
FRA
23 03:15:21
45 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
24 03:15:21
46 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
28 03:15:28
47 DOBRYNINA Olga
RUS
25 03:15:38
48 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam
ETH
21 03:16:49
49 ZIMMERMANN Meret
SUI
21 03:18:46
50 GODA Yumiko
JPN
25 03:18:46
51 FERON Senna
NED
22 03:19:19
52 SOMRAT Phetdarin
THA
22 03:19:21
53 BESSONE Marion
FRA
29 03:19:24
54 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda
MEX
21 03:19:47
55 STAELENS Bérengère
FRA
32 03:20:10
56 ZAJC Hajdi
SLO
19 03:20:15
57 EHRBERG Liisa
EST
29 03:20:32
58 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
19 03:21:13
59 ZAMBON Fanny
FRA
21 03:22:29
60 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
21 03:22:29
61 HALBWACHS Aurelie
MRI
31 03:22:29
62 WALLE Brianna
USA
33 03:24:31
63 BARROW Justine
AUS
38 03:24:59
64 PACIOS PUJADO Maria Merce
ESP
34 03:25:18
65 BRAND Melissa
GBR
38 03:25:43
66 KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna
GER
34 03:34:11
67 GEZ Avital
ISR
23 03:35:55
68 FILBY Maxine
GBR
37 03:36:24
69 ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet
ESP
21 03:38:04
70 KLEMENT Melanie
NED
23 03:38:32
71 VAN HORIK Sofie
NED
30 03:38:32
72 SOPA Suthima
THA
21 03:39:01
73 CHANPENG Nontasin
THA
33 03:39:30
74 KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
THA
30 03:39:30
75 THITJAN Piyathida
THA
19 03:39:32
76 NUNTANA Supaksorn
THA
28 03:39:32
PEREKITKO Karolina
POL
19 DNS
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
POL
21 DNS
Close