1 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
31 00:15:13 8
2 THOMAS Leah
USA
28 00:15:21 5
3 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
35 00:15:35 3
4 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
POL
28 00:15:36 1
5 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
35 00:15:39
6 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
29 00:15:40
7 BUSS Kathryn
USA
24 00:15:46
8 RITTER Martina
AUT
35 00:15:49
9 FORCHINI Ramona
SUI
23 00:15:51
10 BUYSMAN Nina
NED
20 00:15:56
11 POIDEVIN Sara
CAN
21 00:16:00
12 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
28 00:16:02
13 BROWN Grace
AUS
25 00:16:04
14 ROSE Claire
GBR
30 00:16:06
15 SOLOVEI Ganna
UKR
25 00:16:09
16 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
25 00:16:10
17 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victoria
ESP
33 00:16:12
18 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
25 00:16:15
19 LECHNER Corinna
GER
23 00:16:22
20 ERAUD Severine
FRA
22 00:16:23
21 PINTAR Urša
SLO
32 00:16:23
22 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
20 00:16:26
23 ESPINOLA Agua Marina
PAR
21 00:16:26
24 BAZIN Marjolaine
FRA
31 00:16:32
25 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
26 00:16:37
26 GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
19 00:16:38
27 JACKSON Alison
CAN
29 00:16:41
28 NOSKOVÁ Nikola
CZE
20 00:16:49
29 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
27 00:16:50
30 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
25 00:16:51
31 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda
MEX
21 00:16:52
32 WALLE Brianna
USA
33 00:16:52
33 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
29 00:16:54
34 SICOT Marion
FRA
25 00:16:58
35 ROOIJAKKERS Paulien
NED
24 00:17:01
36 OSHURKOVA Elizaveta
RUS
26 00:17:03
37 ALBRECHT Lex
CAN
30 00:17:06
38 OLIVEIRA Flavia
BRA
36 00:17:11
39 DREVILLE Anabelle
FRA
22 00:17:13
40 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
21 00:17:14
41 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
21 00:17:16
42 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
21 00:17:17
43 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
23 00:17:18
44 COLBORNE Henrietta
GBR
19 00:17:18
45 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
ESP
30 00:17:22
46 HALBWACHS Aurelie
MRI
31 00:17:23
47 YAPURA PLAZA Maria
ARG
19 00:17:29
48 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
24 00:17:32
49 GIELEN Marie
FRA
19 00:17:33
50 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
19 00:17:35
51 STAELENS Bérengère
FRA
32 00:17:37
52 ZAMBON Fanny
FRA
21 00:17:39
53 SOET Aafke
NED
20 00:17:42
54 BARROW Justine
AUS
38 00:17:42
55 COLES-LYSTER Maggie
CAN
18 00:17:43
56 SOUYRIS Manon
FRA
24 00:17:44
57 PRATT Jessica
AUS
20 00:17:51
58 PEREKITKO Karolina
POL
19 00:17:51
59 BESSONE Marion
FRA
29 00:17:51
60 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam
ETH
21 00:17:51
61 DOBRYNINA Olga
RUS
25 00:17:55
62 MALSEED Shannon
AUS
23 00:17:55
63 BAKS Marissa
NED
19 00:17:57
64 LELEU Fanny
FRA
29 00:18:00
65 NIEUWERTH Kimberly
NED
24 00:18:00
66 EHRBERG Liisa
EST
29 00:18:02
67 CHERNYSHOVA Galina
RUS
24 00:18:05
68 PENKO Karin
SLO
18 00:18:05
69 DEIKO Olga
RUS
22 00:18:05
70 PACIOS PUJADO Maria Merce
ESP
34 00:18:06
71 GODA Yumiko
JPN
25 00:18:11
72 AMHA Selam
ETH
21 00:18:12
73 COSTON Morgane
FRA
27 00:18:12
74 RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
POL
21 00:18:15
75 KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna
GER
34 00:18:16
76 ZIMMERMANN Meret
SUI
21 00:18:18
77 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
30 00:18:23
78 GRACZEWSKA Monika
POL
21 00:18:25
79 KLEMENT Melanie
NED
23 00:18:26
80 FILBY Maxine
GBR
37 00:18:30
81 RIVAT Amelie
FRA
28 00:18:31
82 BRAND Melissa
GBR
38 00:18:33
83 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
21 00:18:37
84 SOMRAT Phetdarin
THA
22 00:18:39
85 FERON Senna
NED
22 00:18:40
86 CEYSSAT Loriane
FRA
23 00:18:44
87 KNIBBE Bonne
NED
29 00:18:58
88 GEZ Avital
ISR
23 00:18:58
89 VAN HOUTUM Céline
NED
20 00:18:59
90 PRZEZAK Dorota
POL
20 00:19:05
91 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
19 00:19:05
92 NUÑO PALACIO Aida
ESP
34 00:19:06
93 ZAJC Hajdi
SLO
19 00:19:17
94 ZHURBA Irina
RUS
21 00:19:22
95 KORMOS Veronika Anna
HUN
25 00:19:27
96 KERWIN Natalie
NZL
26 00:19:32
97 CHANPENG Nontasin
THA
33 00:19:54
98 ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet
ESP
21 00:19:57
99 VAN HORIK Sofie
NED
30 00:19:59
100 NUNTANA Supaksorn
THA
28 00:20:07
101 SOPA Suthima
THA
21 00:20:22
102 THITJAN Piyathida
THA
19 00:20:25
103 VAN HOEK Lotte
NED
26 00:20:32
104 KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
THA
30 00:20:35
Gen
1 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
31 09:27:52 2
2 THOMAS Leah
USA
28 09:28:00
3 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
35 09:28:11
4 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
35 09:28:14
5 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
POL
28 09:28:15
6 RITTER Martina
AUT
35 09:28:28
7 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
29 09:28:28
8 FORCHINI Ramona
SUI
23 09:28:37
9 BUSS Kathryn
USA
24 09:28:38
10 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
28 09:28:41
11 SOLOVEI Ganna
UKR
25 09:28:48
12 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
25 09:28:49
13 GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victoria
ESP
33 09:28:51
14 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
25 09:28:54
15 LECHNER Corinna
GER
23 09:29:01
16 PINTAR Urša
SLO
32 09:29:02
17 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
20 09:29:05
18 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
26 09:29:16
19 GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
19 09:29:17
20 JACKSON Alison
CAN
29 09:29:20
21 BAZIN Marjolaine
FRA
31 09:29:20
22 NOSKOVÁ Nikola
CZE
20 09:29:28
23 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
27 09:29:29
24 SICOT Marion
FRA
25 09:29:37
25 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
25 09:29:39
26 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
29 09:29:42
27 OSHURKOVA Elizaveta
RUS
26 09:29:42
28 POIDEVIN Sara
CAN
21 09:29:46
29 ROOIJAKKERS Paulien
NED
24 09:29:49
30 OLIVEIRA Flavia
BRA
36 09:29:50
31 DREVILLE Anabelle
FRA
22 09:29:52
32 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
21 09:29:55
33 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
21 09:29:56
34 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
23 09:30:06
35 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
ESP
30 09:30:10
36 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
24 09:30:11
37 PRATT Jessica
AUS
20 09:30:30
38 YAPURA PLAZA Maria
ARG
19 09:30:30
39 BESSONE Marion
FRA
29 09:30:30
40 BARROW Justine
AUS
38 09:30:30
41 MALSEED Shannon
AUS
23 09:30:34
42 ALBRECHT Lex
CAN
30 09:31:23
43 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
30 09:32:18
44 PACIOS PUJADO Maria Merce
ESP
34 09:33:18
45 COSTON Morgane
FRA
27 09:34:17
46 ERAUD Severine
FRA
22 09:34:52
47 SOUYRIS Manon
FRA
24 09:36:22
48 GODA Yumiko
JPN
25 09:38:56
49 ESPINOLA Agua Marina
PAR
21 09:40:11
50 NUÑO PALACIO Aida
ESP
34 09:42:38
51 BUYSMAN Nina
NED
20 09:43:52
52 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
21 09:45:10
53 COLBORNE Henrietta
GBR
19 09:45:14
54 SOET Aafke
NED
20 09:45:47
55 WALLE Brianna
USA
33 09:46:26
56 ZAMBON Fanny
FRA
21 09:47:13
57 CHERNYSHOVA Galina
RUS
24 09:48:11
58 ZIMMERMANN Meret
SUI
21 09:48:32
59 GIELEN Marie
FRA
19 09:48:41
60 PEREKITKO Karolina
POL
19 09:48:54
61 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
19 09:49:02
62 DEIKO Olga
RUS
22 09:49:40
63 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
19 09:49:48
64 STAELENS Bérengère
FRA
32 09:49:50
65 EHRBERG Liisa
EST
29 09:50:15
66 FERON Senna
NED
22 09:51:49
67 BAKS Marissa
NED
19 09:51:50
68 BROWN Grace
AUS
25 09:53:32
69 GRACZEWSKA Monika
POL
21 09:55:47
70 KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna
GER
34 09:57:04
71 ROSE Claire
GBR
30 09:59:41
72 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda
MEX
21 10:02:13
73 SOMRAT Phetdarin
THA
22 10:02:28
74 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam
ETH
21 10:02:34
75 HALBWACHS Aurelie
MRI
31 10:02:44
76 DOBRYNINA Olga
RUS
25 10:03:16
77 NIEUWERTH Kimberly
NED
24 10:03:21
78 PENKO Karin
SLO
18 10:03:26
79 RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
POL
21 10:03:36
80 KNIBBE Bonne
NED
29 10:03:41
81 BRAND Melissa
GBR
38 10:03:54
82 CEYSSAT Loriane
FRA
23 10:05:05
83 ZHURBA Irina
RUS
21 10:05:17
84 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
21 10:11:02
85 COLES-LYSTER Maggie
CAN
18 10:14:34
86 KLEMENT Melanie
NED
23 10:15:17
87 VAN HOUTUM Céline
NED
20 10:15:50
88 RIVAT Amelie
FRA
28 10:18:09
89 ZAJC Hajdi
SLO
19 10:18:41
90 VAN HOEK Lotte
NED
26 10:19:15
91 AMHA Selam
ETH
21 10:21:34
92 PRZEZAK Dorota
POL
20 10:22:10
93 SOPA Suthima
THA
21 10:25:36
94 LELEU Fanny
FRA
29 10:32:53
95 ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet
ESP
21 10:33:44
96 GEZ Avital
ISR
23 10:38:17
97 VAN HORIK Sofie
NED
30 10:40:35
98 KORMOS Veronika Anna
HUN
25 10:42:50
99 CHANPENG Nontasin
THA
33 10:43:00
100 KERWIN Natalie
NZL
26 10:47:18
101 FILBY Maxine
GBR
37 10:47:46
102 KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
THA
30 10:56:33
103 NUNTANA Supaksorn
THA
28 11:05:43
104 THITJAN Piyathida
THA
19 11:12:27
Close