1 3 KOSTER Anouska
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 03:04:48 16
2 203 WINDER Ruth
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 00:00:04 12
3 71 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 00:00:47 8
4 1 VOS Marianne
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 00:01:06 6
5 202 GUARNIER Megan
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 00:01:09 5
6 72 DELZENNE Elise
FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 28 00:01:09 4
7 11 D'HOORE Jolien
BEL
WIGGLE HIGH5 27 00:01:09 3
8 184 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 19 00:01:09 2
9 31 BUJAK Eugenia
POL
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 28 00:01:13
10 32 BATAGELJ Polona
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 28 00:01:16
11 12 BRONZINI Giorgia
ITA
WIGGLE HIGH5 34 00:01:16
12 212 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 19 00:01:19
13 51 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 00:01:19
14 4 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 00:01:21
15 213 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 33 00:01:21
16 201 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 25 00:01:23
17 204 HALL Katharine
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 00:01:23
18 22 CROMWELL Tiffany
AUS
CANYON SRAM RACING 29 00:01:23
19 95 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D'OR 22 00:01:23
20 76 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:01:23
21 65 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 33 00:01:23
22 45 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
DROPS 20 00:01:29
23 192 PLOSAJ Nikol
POL
21 00:03:50
24 6 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 00:03:53
25 105 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
LOINTEK 22 00:03:53
26 2 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 00:03:53
27 104 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
LOINTEK 21 00:03:53
28 44 VAN TWISK Abigail
GBR
DROPS 20 00:03:56
29 216 BORGLI Stine
NOR
27 00:03:56
30 24 THORVILSON Leah
USA
CANYON SRAM RACING 38 00:03:56
31 115 BILODEAU Veronique
CAN
SAS - MACOGEP 28 00:03:56
32 34 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
ITA
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 23 00:03:56
33 86 INGHELBRECHT Sarah
BEL
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 25 00:03:56
34 26 RIFFEL Christa
GER
CANYON SRAM RACING 19 00:04:01
35 73 DOM Annelies
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 31 00:04:08
36 211 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 26 00:04:08
37 166 GULLIKSEN Line Marie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 27 00:07:59
38 5 KASTELIJN Yara
NED
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 00:07:59
39 13 LETH Julie
DEN
WIGGLE HIGH5 25 00:08:13
40 122 WHITSON Genevieve
GBR
37 00:08:30
41 63 HANNES Kaat
BEL
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 26 00:08:55
42 175 DYBWAD Vibeke
NOR
42 00:09:03
43 36 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 19 00:09:05
44 182 RODIECK Wiebke
GER
21 00:09:05
45 42 DURRELL Rebecca
GBR
DROPS 29 00:09:07
46 33 RADOTIĆ Mia
CRO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 33 00:09:18
47 172 DEBBOUDT Evelien
BEL
33 00:09:18
48 173 DEBBOUDT Lensy
BEL
40 00:09:29
49 205 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
19 00:09:31
50 111 OSSOLA Irena
USA
SAS - MACOGEP 29 00:09:46
51 66 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
BEL
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 23 00:22:08
52 96 DELBAERE Fien
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - GUILL D'OR 21 00:22:08
53 132 BRAAM Danique
NED
22 00:22:08
54 23 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
CANYON SRAM RACING 27 00:22:08
55 106 TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna
ESP
LOINTEK 22 00:22:08
56 162 FLETCHER Sara
USA
32 00:22:08
57 64 SPOOR Winanda
NED
LENSWORLD - KUOTA 26 00:22:08
58 74 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 30 00:22:08
59 114 LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique
CAN
SAS - MACOGEP 23 00:22:08
60 35 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 21 00:22:08
Close