1
VERSTREPEN Dries
BEL19950525 2H37´00"
UNITED C.T. U23
2
MERTENS Julian
BEL19971006 z.t.
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23
3
COMMEYNE Davy
BEL19800514 z.t.
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
4
LEHAEN Dries
BEL19950916 z.t.
UNITED C.T. U23
5
ROSS Lamb
GBR19951012 z.t.
EAST MIDLANDS U23
6
DEBRUYNE Glenn
BEL19950110 z.t.
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23
7
MERTENS Robin
BEL19911108 z.t.
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE
8
DEMOLDER Thomas
BEL19960822 z.t.
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23
9
LEWIS Adam
GBR19950821 z.t.
UNITED C.T. U23
10
BRACEGIRDLE Tom
GBR19940219 2H40´00" +3´00"
GOMA DAKWERKEN VDB STEENHOUWERIJ ELITE
11
MONDELAERS Jarno
BEL19980526 z.t. z.t.
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23
12
MORIS Sven
BEL19860407 z.t. z.t.
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE
13
OCALLAGHAN Mark
IRL19961125 z.t. z.t.
XC U23
14
MAZZONE Leon
GBR19961213 z.t. z.t.
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23
15
LOENDERS Glenn
BEL19970309 z.t. z.t.
UNITED C.T. U23
16
VAN GENECHTEN Steff
BEL19941228 z.t. z.t.
STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM ELITE
17
VAN LAER Titte
BEL19940730 2H42´09" +5´09"
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE
18
ANDRIEU Maxim
BEL19970417 z.t. z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL U23
19
SCOTT Auld
GBR19960802 z.t. z.t.
NORTH EAST U23
20
HUYGEN Wout
BEL19980926 z.t. z.t.
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23
21
MOODY Levi
GBR19960111 z.t. z.t.
YORSHIRE U23
22
VOIGT Eric
USA19980305 z.t. z.t.
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23
23
WOMERSLEY Jake
GBR19930306 z.t. z.t.
BIKE CHANNEL CANYON U23
24
VAN DER ZWET Bram
NED19970829 z.t. z.t.
WV WEST FRISIA U23
25
PARDON Ward
BEL19960528 z.t. z.t.
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23
26
VERNIE Pierre
GBR19951113 z.t. z.t.
GODFREY BIKEWEAR U23
27
JOYCE Sean
NZL19910315 z.t. z.t.
NATURA BLUE CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
MERTENS Tom
BEL19931013
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
GLEDHILL Leon
GBR19960711
TEAM MIKES BIKES U23
DNF
CARTER Thomas
NZL19970206
RVC OTTIGNIES U23
DNF
HODSON-THOMAS Peter
GBR19950621
LATCHEM SUNWISE RACE TEAM U23
DNF
WALSH Liam
GBR19941214
VC ST RAPHAEL ELITE
DNF
OFFERMANS Michiel
BEL19980214
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
OCKERS Geraud
BEL19920210
INDIVIDUEEL AMA19+
DNF
SERNEELS Dieter
BEL19980710
STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
DERMOT Trulock
IRL19971107
EDS U23
DNF
MOORE Sean
IRL19971112
XC U23
DNF
MARTIN Oliver
AUS19950623
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
SEGERS Joren
BEL19911112
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG ELITE
DNF
WILLEMS Pieter
BEL19920701
VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
Close