1
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED19960318 2H21´24"
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23
2
STENSON Adam
IRL19980320 z.t.
TEAM BIKEWORX U23
3
TRULOCK Dermot
IRL19971107 z.t.
LUCAN CYCLING ROAD CLUB U23
4
HAEMELS Bavo
BEL19941105 z.t.
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) ELITE
5
WILLEMS Robby
BEL19931027 z.t.
STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM ELITE
6
BOUTS Jordy
BEL19960808 z.t.
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23
7
MONDELAERS Jarno
BEL19980526 z.t.
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23
8
VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy
BEL19730726 z.t.
ACROG - BALEN BC ELITE
9
WILLEMS Kenny
BEL19931027 2H21´34" +0´10"
STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM ELITE
10
DAS Jeroen
BEL19790122 z.t. z.t.
HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT ELITE
11
VERMEULEN Stef
BEL19911229 2H21´49" +0´25"
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT) ELITE
12
MOLENBERGHS Pieter
BEL19910812 z.t. z.t.
STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM ELITE
13
PAGNAER Arthur
BEL19950425 z.t. z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK U23
14
MAZZONE Leon
GBR19961213 z.t. z.t.
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23
15
O CALLAGHAN Mark
IRL19961125 z.t. z.t.
TEAM AQUA BLUE ACADEMY U23
16
LINTEN Tom
BEL19800309 z.t. z.t.
STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM ELITE
17
THEYS Koen
BEL19840220 z.t. z.t.
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE
18
AULD Scott
GBR19960802 z.t. z.t.
ZAPPI RACING TEAM ELITE
19
VAN HERCK Glen
BEL19960220 z.t. z.t.
JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE U23
20
WILKINSON James
GBR19970605 z.t. z.t.
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM U23
21
BROWN William
GBR19921126 z.t. z.t.
ARCHIEVE NORTHSIDE SKINNERGATE ELITE
22
VANDEWEERDT Lars
BEL19940206 z.t. z.t.
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG ELITE
23
VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen
BEL19960821 z.t. z.t.
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23
24
CARTER Thomas
NZL19970206 z.t. z.t.
RVC OTTIGNIES U23
25
MARTIN Oliver
AUS19950623 z.t. z.t.
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM U23
26
FYFFE Angus
IRL19950121 z.t. z.t.
OMAGH WHEELERS CYCLING CLUB U23
27
JONES Richard
GBR19920930 2H21´54" +0´30"
PMR ELITE
28
VAN NOTEN Anthony
BEL19960115 2H22´14" +0´50"
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23
29
JOYCE Sean
NZL19910315 z.t. z.t.
FORESTLAND WHEELERS ELITE
30
OCKERS Geraud
BEL19920210 z.t. z.t.
INDIVIDUEEL AMA19+
31
INDEKEU Nico
BEL19780723 2H22´24" +1´00"
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE
32
BEYENS Yoeri
BEL19780427 z.t. z.t.
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE
33
SCHELFHOUT Wies
BEL19981203 z.t. z.t.
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW U23
DNF
VERSTEVEN Stijn
BEL19940201
HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT ELITE
DNF
HEYNS Nils
BEL19910126
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE
DNF
SERNEELS Dieter
BEL19980710
STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
EVERS Dries
BEL19830125
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE
DNF
VAN STEENWINKEL Han
BEL19971020
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23
DNF
VERNIE Pierre
GBR19951113
GODFREY BIKEWEAR ELITE
DNF
VAN DER SANDEN Mathias
BEL19901116
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT AMA19+
DNF
GYSEMANS Tibo
BEL19960325
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W. U23
DNF
FIERENS Thomas
BEL19930319
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT ELITE
Close