- Daniel Bligaard Lyhne coloQuick - CULT 39 8 01:13:56.931 00:00:00 8 DNF Præmie 21 Diplom
- Rasmus Byriel Iversen Team Giant - Castellli 135 8 01:13:57.102 00:00:00.171 6 DNF Præmie 21 Diplom
- Tobias Mørch Kongstad Riwal Platform Cycling Team 49 8 01:13:57.108 00:00:00.177 4 DNF Præmie 16 Diplom
- Søren Malling Siggaard BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm 162 8 01:13:57.225 00:00:00.294 3 DNS Diplom
- Martin Mortensen coloQuick - CULT 44 8 01:13:57.837 00:00:00.906 2 DNF Præmie 6 Diplom
- Patrick Clausen Riwal Platform Cycling Team 46 8 01:13:58.092 00:00:01.161 1 DNF 4 Diplom
- Andreas Lorentz Kron Riwal Platform Cycling Team 50 8 01:13:58.539 00:00:01.608 DNF 7 Diplom
- Silas Zacharias Clemmensen Hammel Cykle Klub 7 8 01:13:58.808 00:00:01.877 DNF 2 Diplom
- Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Hammel Cykle Klub 6 8 01:14:00.948 00:00:04.017 DNF 2 Diplom
- Jeppe Hanssing Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integra Advokater 216 8 01:14:02.339 00:00:05.408 DNF 2 Diplom
- Anders Hardahl coloQuick - CULT 41 8 01:14:03.616 00:00:06.685 DNF 2 Diplom
- Kasper Würtz Schmidt Riwal Platform Cycling Team 52 8 01:14:15.692 00:00:18.761 DNF 2 Diplom
- Daniel Stampe Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integra Advokater 85 8 01:14:25.121 00:00:28.19 DNF 2 Diplom
- Anders Krogh Jensen Team OK Kvickly Odder 29 8 01:14:25.396 00:00:28.465 DNF Diplom
- Thomas Edemann Jensen Team Giant - Castellli 149 8 01:14:26.232 00:00:29.301 DNF 3 Diplom
- Mikkel Beck Olsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus 74 8 01:14:26.248 00:00:29.317 DNF Diplom
- Andreas Brandt Aidel Hammel Cykle Klub 5 8 01:14:51.066 00:00:54.135 DNF 5 Diplom
- Jesper Bundgård Vinkel Riwal Platform Cycling Team 59 8 01:15:28.908 00:01:31.977 DNS Diplom
- Jakob Frandsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus 23 8 01:15:31.345 00:01:34.414 DNS Diplom
- Jorn Oerlemans Team OK Kvickly Odder 89 8 01:15:44.961 00:01:48.03 DNF Diplom
- Kasper Thomsen Team WasteApp - AVIS 170 8 01:15:45.797 00:01:48.866 DNF Diplom
- Thor Mørup Prødel Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integra Advokater 136 8 01:15:47.073 00:01:50.142 DNF Diplom
- Jesper Schultz coloQuick - CULT 43 8 01:15:47.21 00:01:50.279 DNF Diplom
- August Mors Poulsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus 20 8 01:15:47.223 00:01:50.292 DNF Diplom
- Jesper Odgaard Nielsen coloQuick - CULT 34 8 01:15:50.388 00:01:53.457 DNF Diplom
- Frederik Muff Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus 21 8 01:15:51.354 00:01:54.423 DNF 1 Diplom
- Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus 14 8 01:15:51.395 00:01:54.464 DNF Diplom
- Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm 153 8 01:15:53.643 00:01:56.712 DNF Diplom
- Nils Lau Nyborg Broge Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus 18 8 01:17:47.395 00:03:50.464 DNF Diplom
- Jacob Gye Madsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus 22 8 01:17:47.565 00:03:50.634 DNF Diplom
- Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen Hammel Cykle Klub 84 8 01:18:26.872 00:04:29.941 DNF Diplom
- Erik Gellein HALVORSEN Sandefjord SK Elite 805 8 01:19:38.052 00:05:41.121 DNF Diplom
- Alexander Bojsen Team ACR-FBL Elite powered by Integra Advokater 138 10 01:06:35.96 -00:07:20.971 DNF Diplom
- Alexander Møller Team WasteApp - AVIS 168 12 00:59:36.535 -00:14:20.396 DNF Diplom
- Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen Hammel Cykle Klub 8 12 01:06:33.768 -00:07:23.163 DNF Diplom
- Thomas Gjødsbøl Herning Cykle Klub 11 16 00:35:12.901 -00:38:44.03 DNF Diplom
- Nicolai Brøchner Riwal Platform Cycling Team 58 20 00:35:12.901 -00:38:44.03 DNS Diplom
- Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus 88 20 00:35:12.901 -00:38:44.03 DNS Diplom
- Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Delko-Marseille Provence KTM 211 20 00:35:12.901 -00:38:44.03 DNS Diplom
- Magnus Bak Klaris coloQuick - CULT 37 20 00:35:12.901 -00:38:44.03 DNS Diplom
- Jesper Mørkøv Riwal Platform Cycling Team 45 20 00:35:12.901 -00:38:44.03 DNS Diplom
- Frederik Lund Team OK Kvickly Odder 27 20 00:35:12.901 -00:38:44.03 DNS Diplom
- Anthon Charmig Team VéloCONCEPT 68 20 00:35:12.901 -00:38:44.03 DNS Diplom
- Mathias Dam Westergaard Riwal Platform Cycling Team 56 20 00:35:12.901 -00:38:44.03 DNS Diplom
Close